The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the complete list of passers on August 2014 LET (Licensure Examination for Teachers) or also known as Teachers Board Exam in 30-45 days after the last day of examination.
Professional Regulatory Board of Teachers was conducted the LET board exam in the cities of Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, NCR-Manila, Cebu, Davao, Catanduanes, Masbate City, Catarman, Batanes, Jolo, Sulu, Bongao, Tawi-tawi, Romblon, Puerto Princesa, Palawan, and Occidental Mindoro and also in Hongkong.
PRC and Board of Professional Teachers were composed by Dr. Rosita L. Navarro as Chairman, Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy as members.
Here are the lists of examinees on August LET board exam results:
9046 EALA, RHEA MAY RAMOS
9047 EBACITAS, DIVINA BULAWAN
9048 EBAJO, JOFHEL ECALLA
9049 EBAL, LANIE ROLLON
9050 EBALAN, JOEL CAMORISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:183 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 EBALE, CLAUDIA ROSE TALISIC
9052 EBANOS, ROLYN TECSON
9053 EBAOC, BEBELYN BATECAROS
9054 EBARDO, ANGELINE EVARISTO
9055 EBCAS, DONNA MAE PEPITO
9056 EBDALIN, ALMIRA PEPITO
9057 EBE, GLADYS NELLE UY
9058 EBEDIENTES, MARILOU NERES
9059 EBES, JOVELYN ABLASI
9060 EBEZA, MARIFE SITONES
9061 EBINA, MARLA JOY BARRUN
9062 EBIO, DINAH MAE BANQUE
9063 EBO, JUGIELYN ALCEDERA
9064 EBOL, ENJELINE RESMA
9065 EBOL, GRETCHEN RAMIS
9066 EBOL, JOEMARC EXCHAURE
9067 EBOL, ROXAN RAMIS
9068 EBORA, HASED FAITH ATIENZA
9069 EBORA, RIZZAMAE GENTILEZO
9070 EBORA, ROSE ANN LANDICHO
9071 EBRADA, JULIE BALIDOY
9072 EBRADA, MEKA ARIANNA ECLEO
9073 EBRADA, MYLYNE JARDENIL
9074 EBREO, MILDRED MAGHIRANG
9075 EBRO, FRANCES CALAPRE
9076 EBUENG, JANIKA FLAMENIANO
9077 EBUENGA, ANNIE LINN PALMENCO
9078 EBUENGA, CHERRY ECAL
9079 EBUENGA, LEIZEL DOMO
9080 EBUENGA, MARIA KRISTEL VASQUEZ
9081 ECAL, ALMA MADRONERO
9082 ECALNE, LOURDES EATA
9083 ECAT, GINALYN PITAO
9084 ECHADA, CHRISTINE JOY REYES
9085 ECHALAS, DARLYN TIBOG
9086 ECHANIQUE, REYMA GAMAYO
9087 ECHAVARIA, JOHN PAUL ART GARCIA
9088 ECHAVEZ, JAYMAR REMOSIL
9089 ECHAVEZ, JOSEF JAY NAVAJA
9090 ECHEM, ARNOLD OBLAD
9091 ECLARINO, LIEZEL MORIA
9092 ECLEO, LINA SABANYAO
9093 ECLIPSE, CRISTIAN JAY GALERA
9094 ECOBEN, JHUNJIE BOY CLARINAL
9095 ECOL, LLOYD IVAN GERMINANDA
9096 ECUBIN, JELLY VINZON
9097 EDA, JENELYN BACANI
9098 EDAMA, ARMIELINE TRONO
9099 EDAUGAL, JENIE PONCIANO
9100 EDAÑO, ANNALYN SANDOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:184 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 EDEM, SHEILA CLOPINO
9102 EDEP, SHERLYN DALOGOC
9103 EDER, MARK ANTHONY GASPAN
9104 EDER, SHEENA DAWN MONETTE PASTOR
9105 EDERANGO, ANNALIE TULABING
9106 EDEZA, JANINE EGE
9107 EDIANG, JAMAICA SUSON
9108 EDICA, EFREN OMPOY
9109 EDICAGOTO, MARIA JUANA TENEDERO
9110 EDIG, ODYSSA GARA
9111 EDIL, FRANS ARNOLF BALUS
9112 EDILLOR, CELIA HERAMEZ
9113 EDISA, ARIEL RODRIGUEZ
9114 EDISAN, MA SUSAN CUYOS
9115 EDIT, TRISHA MONIQUE RUIZ
9116 EDJAN, LORAINE VENTUROZO
9117 EDLAY, JIREH GRACE RAGADI
9118 EDO, JUDELYN HUMAMOY
9119 EDOL, SWEET HONEY GRACE ORIAS
9120 EDPALIN, JOY OPOLENTO
9121 EDQUILAG, MAYCEE JANDAYAN
9122 EDRA, RHEA MAE DE LA CRUZ
9123 EDRADAN, JENIROSE MINGUITA
9124 EDRADAN, LORDIVINA RIZANDO
9125 EDRES, IMAN MATUAN
9126 EDRES, OMOLKHAIR MUSLIMEN
9127 EDRESA, MARY JOY ACESOR
9128 EDRIAL, CZECO BRYLLE NEPANGUE
9129 EDUARTE, DEBBIE ABENION
9130 EDUARTE, MARICAR DORONELA
9131 EDULANTES, ANTONIO HILBERO
9132 EDULLAN, MARIA DIVINA PADUHILAO
9133 EDULLANTES, EDELYN JUMAWAN
9134 EDULLANTES, LEANICE LIBRATAR
9135 EDULLANTES, MICHELLE DARAGOSA
9136 EDULSA, CHRISHELLA MAE MABILANGA
9137 EDULSA, RUBEGEL TORREGOSA
9138 EDUSMA, FATIMA ABAYOG
9139 EDUSMA, MARIE JANINE BACTOL
9140 EDUSMA, RUTHSELA ABANIEL
9141 EGAGAMAO, CECILE LUMIGUID
9142 EGAGAMAO, LOREEN KARYL BAUTISTA
9143 EGAMA, RIZA BONGLAY
9144 EGANA, AIREN BACSAL
9145 EGANG, MARICEL SOL
9146 EGAR, JENNIFER MARSO
9147 EGARGO, MA KESIA SALAZAR
9148 EGASAN, MONICA CANGREJO
9149 EGBOY, ALONA AMOR DANGAN
9150 EGDANES, JESSICA DESPUIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:185 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 EGENA, REGIE MONTERAS
9152 EGNARIO, MAE ARES
9153 EGONIA, MARICRIS FEROLINO
9154 EGONIA, MICHAEL DANDUN
9155 EGSAN, KARINA ATAS
9156 EGUAC, GENIEVE PACULBA
9157 EGUIA, CELESTE KRISCIALYN CASAL
9158 EGUIA, NANCY KAY CHIDROME
9159 EGUIA, SARAH MAE BATHAN
9160 EGUILLON, GEMALYN OPERIANO
9161 EGUIRON, JOBER SABINO
9162 EGUISO, MARICHO TOMPONG
9163 EGUNA, ROTCHELLE ENATO
9164 EHURANGO, JAKE SIBULLEN
9165 EIMAN, JENNILYN DILLERA
9166 EJANDA, MANAFEL EVANCULLA
9167 EJE, JOAN VERLYN ASILO
9168 EJERCITO, CHRISTINE PAGUNTALAN
9169 EJORANGO, BB-LOVE TINGAL
9170 ELAN, JOEZL LIMPUASAN
9171 ELANO, PRINCE BADURIA
9172 ELARDE, MIRARIE DE LA PEÑA
9173 ELARDO, ARCELIE COLIMA
9174 ELARDO, DOLOR DALA
9175 ELARDO, JUREX SILANG
9176 ELATAN, BAI MINA ARUMPAC
9177 ELAYBA, CHAD JOZAR ECLARINAL
9178 ELBANBUENA, CHRISTINE PABLO
9179 ELCHICO, PSYCHELINE JOY ROMERO
9180 ELE, SHEILA ERNESS AGNA
9181 ELEBADA, MAY DORADO
9182 ELECCION, JENNIFER CALABROSO
9183 ELECCION, WE ANN RAMOS
9184 ELECHOSA, JOSE MARI RIGONAN
9185 ELEFAN, XAIRINE MAE ALVAREZ
9186 ELEGADO, ANGELIE KRIS FRIVALDO
9187 ELEGADO, JANINE DE LEON
9188 ELEGIDO, JELE MARRI ZULUETA
9189 ELEGINO, MYLENE MANINGO
9190 ELEMENTO, MARIA ANGELICA BONTUYAN
9191 ELENTORIO, RENA PEARL ANLAP
9192 ELER, ANA MARIE JAVELLANA
9193 ELESIO, ROSELYN ORTADO
9194 ELEUTERIO, MERABEL CASTRO
9195 ELGARIO, JANICE DOMINGO
9196 ELIAB, JECELYN ANTOY
9197 ELIE, MARCELINA HAMSIRUDDIN
9198 ELIG, MARIBIE PANES
9199 ELIHAY, ARLYN APPLE BALANSAG
9200 ELIM, CHERRY MAE LUMACAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:186 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 ELIO, ELONA JEAN TAMAGOS
9202 ELIO, JERLNINE SAPIGAO
9203 ELIODAR, GLECERY AMBITO
9204 ELIVERA, LIEZYL TALLE
9205 ELIVERA, RENA YONSON
9206 ELIZALDE, PRINCESS ROTCHE ORTIZ
9207 ELLA, MARY JOICE NHEL BITICON
9208 ELLASO, RUFFA PANILAON
9209 ELLEHERO, NAIMA UNSING
9210 ELLETA, ANABEL DAIRO
9211 ELLI, NIÑA DULPINA
9212 ELLI, QUENNIE KLAIRE AVILA
9213 ELLIAS, NUR-ANA DAIS
9214 ELLIOT, KRISHA LYNN LEGARDA
9215 ELLO, CLAIRINE LAT
9216 ELLO, JESSA FERNANDEZ
9217 ELLO, RISALINA SALAR
9218 ELLORES, CHRISTINE JOY BERONDO
9219 ELLOVIDO, EVELYN TULABING
9220 ELMENAZE, MARGELYN PASCOLADO
9221 ELMIDO, LAIZA MAE CALORING
9222 ELNAR, RHEA KRISTINE UBALDE
9223 ELNAS, MINETTE JEAN BANGCAL
9224 ELOMINA, RACEL CONDINO
9225 ELOPRE, AMOR ANDAG
9226 ELOPRE, NARVIN AMPAHAN
9227 ELOPRE, PAUL NIÑO VERDEJO
9228 ELOPRE, SARAH MADARIMOT
9229 ELORDE, FRITZIEL SABLAS
9230 ELORZA, EMELIA NALLA
9231 ELTAGON, KHESIA MAE SALDASAL
9232 ELUMBA, JULIET BENDIJO
9233 ELUMBARING, AIVEL GAMBANA
9234 ELVINIA, JAYCEL ELOPRE
9235 EMAGEN, MARY JOY SARENO
9236 EMAN, SATAR SAHID
9237 EMANO, MARY JOY MASUCOL
9238 EMAR, ANA MARIE CALUMNO
9239 EMAR, QUENEE ANN LORCA
9240 EMAS, SIMON ANDRES LEONCIO TORRES
9241 EMATA, MITCHIE GONZAGA
9242 EMBALSADO, ANA ROSE JAMEN
9243 EMBAO, LOVER JOY NONO
9244 EMBARNACE, EDITH ESPINOSA
9245 EMBATE, SHELLA MAE DELOS REYES
9246 EMBAY, MARY KRIST ALMADIN
9247 EMBERNATE, CHARMAINE GRACE CABALO
9248 EMBERSO, HILDA BALAIS
9249 EMBILE, CEZAR GALLEGO
9250 EMBLAWA, RAIDA ALILAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:187 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 EMBOC, BRENDO CAMALI
9252 EMBORNAL, REGIE DE GUZMAN
9253 EMBORNEZA, MA REA ELISAN
9254 EMBUDO, GENELEN ABELLANA
9255 EMBUDO, JOVAR DELAS PEÑAS
9256 EMELIANO, IVY MIE ALOLOR
9257 EMETERIO, KATRINA ESTEBAN
9258 EMHADA, RONA BARROCA
9259 EMING, MAY ANN JANAP
9260 EMOCLING, RENATO JR BASBAS
9261 EMONG, JAN MICHELLE CALIMPUSAN
9262 EMOR, CHACY JOY BERMEO
9263 EMPALMADO, MARY JANE BORONGAN
9264 EMPELES, JENNY PEARL CANULO
9265 EMPENIDA, WENDEZA ELECCION
9266 EMPERADO, RUSSEL MEJARES
9267 EMPERADO, WILLY JR VARONA
9268 EMPEYNADO, VERGITA ACOPIO
9269 EMPHASIS, MA KARREN LAPOJA
9270 EMPLEO, KARREN PELAYO
9271 EMPRESE, MELDRED XENIA LONTOC
9272 EMPUERTO, ARGIE SARANILLO
9273 EMPUERTO, JEROME MIQUIABAS
9274 EMRALINO, MICHELLE JOY ANGELINE MINDANAO
9275 EMRAN, ALMISRA MUSAWWIROL
9276 ENAD, BOBBY BRYAN GENERAL
9277 ENALIOS, MARIEFE CHARCOS
9278 ENANO, ROSALYN ESPEÑA
9279 ENARDECIDO, MARICRIS CUERDO
9280 ENARGAN, CYBIL OBING
9281 ENARIO, HAIDEE LACEA
9282 ENATE, CHARLENE MAE ALBIA
9283 ENATE, JOAN CASTILLO
9284 ENAYO, MONALISA BANIEL
9285 ENCABO, JANNAH ELAINE ANIEL
9286 ENCABO, LILIBETH BATERNA
9287 ENCABO, MARICEL SABANAL
9288 ENCANTO, ELCHE CANIMO
9289 ENCARGUEZ, DANMAE TABOTABO
9290 ENCARGUEZ, PAUL VINCENT ANTOLIJAO
9291 ENCARNACION, ALIANA LOUISE ALCID
9292 ENCARNACION, EDIZA ALEDON
9293 ENCARNADO, JANE PULAN
9294 ENCINARES, FLORIE MAY UBALDO
9295 ENCINARES, ILYN BARRO
9296 ENCINARES, JENNY BALLON
9297 ENCINARES, PAULENE ANNE RILLO
9298 ENCINARES, ROWELL GAYTA
9299 ENCINAS, JAYREL AVILLA
9300 ENCINAS, MARY ROSE ANN MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:188 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 ENCIO, JOEBERT BOJOCAN
9302 ENCISA, APRIL KAYE ANNE
9303 ENCISO, CAREN NACIONAL
9304 ENCISO, HAZEL CALDITO
9305 ENCLUNA, FLORABELLE ECO
9306 ENCLUNA, REMUEL JR CLOR
9307 ENCOMIO, MARY JANE PANIS
9308 ENCONADO, MA RHYNNA ROTAIRO
9309 ENDAILA, FARIZA UTAP
9310 ENDAYA, CEZIEL MAMUGAY
9311 ENDAYA, MARY ROSE SABINIANO
9312 ENDENCIO, MARITES MANONGSONG
9313 ENDING, BAI ROHAYA KAMIR
9314 ENDONELA, JAMES MACARIUS MEDINA
9315 ENDOZO, EUNICE CRISTIA CABRAL
9316 ENDRINA, CLAIRE MARIE DUMALOAN
9317 ENDRINA, DIVINE GRACE BANGLOS
9318 ENECINO, MAE ANN TEJADA
9319 ENECIO, MARJUN PIZON
9320 ENECITO, IVY GRACE BACULOT
9321 ENELDAS, AILEEN JIALANO
9322 ENEMA, HONEY GRACE COSIO
9323 ENERIA, ABIGAIL
9324 ENERO, DANNA GRACE LEIDO
9325 ENERO, HELEN GRACE YRAY
9326 ENERO, JONALIZA DIMASANGCAY
9327 ENERO, MARILYN LORNA YRAY
9328 ENERO, REMIE ROSE SAGANG
9329 ENERO, SHARMAINE SUA-AN
9330 ENESIMO, LOVELY MAHUSAY
9331 ENGALING, JOAN ABAN
9332 ENGALLA, MA TITOS SOLDE
9333 ENGBINO, RHEYNOL GULMATICO
9334 ENGCOY, BEVERLY SALDAÑA
9335 ENGGONG, SOLAIDA ISNANI
9336 ENGID, NORAIDA AYAON
9337 ENGLIS, KRISTEL ACASO
9338 ENGNAN, JUVIE LYN AGUILAR
9339 ENGRACIA, MARICRIS PAGCALIWANGAN
9340 ENGUAS, PHELINE ANN LEONOR
9341 ENGUERRA, GARLYNNE JOYCE PARANGIPANG
9342 ENGUITO, CHRISTINE AMOR TUMILAP
9343 ENGYO, GENELYN SAGEDUN
9344 ENOC, MARICAR INTOC
9345 ENOJO, NOEL RAGANAS
9346 ENON, MICHELLE DESALISA
9347 ENONG, JOVELINA BAGUISTA
9348 ENORME, CZARINA VILLARE
9349 ENORME, JULIE ANN ERVAS
9350 ENOT, JUMILA MILAGROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:189 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 ENRICO, SHERYL DASALLA
9352 ENRICOSO, ROSALINDA AMAR
9353 ENRIQUE, CHRISTINE CADAG
9354 ENRIQUES, ADA PAUG
9355 ENRIQUEZ, AILEEN SABEDOR
9356 ENRIQUEZ, ANNA CLARISSE SANTOS
9357 ENRIQUEZ, AUBREY JEAN MABAYAMBANG
9358 ENRIQUEZ, ELISA ALBARACIN
9359 ENRIQUEZ, ERGIN ALMARIO
9360 ENRIQUEZ, HAZEL ROQUE
9361 ENRIQUEZ, IMEE MARIZ MENDOZA
9362 ENRIQUEZ, JEANALYN OPOC
9363 ENRIQUEZ, JENELYN PUGAL
9364 ENRIQUEZ, JOSIEBETH RAVINA
9365 ENRIQUEZ, KAEVIN MELON
9366 ENRIQUEZ, KENNYLET ZAMORA
9367 ENRIQUEZ, REGIE MANULID
9368 ENRIQUEZ, RHEALENE JOYCE CANLUBO
9369 ENRIQUEZ, RIZA CAYOT
9370 ENRIQUEZ, ROXANNE MAE APOLINARIO
9371 ENRIQUEZ, SHERYL ROSETE
9372 ENRIQUEZ, ZARAH MAE DELGADO
9373 ENSANO, NERISSA CLEOFE
9374 ENSENDENCIA, GEE VAN TROY SORIA
9375 ENSOMO, EDELYN OQUE
9376 ENSUYA, ELLEN BELANO
9377 ENTERA, JONALYN YBAÑEZ
9378 ENTERA, MARY CLAUDINE AMAQUIN
9379 ENTERA, MARY ROSE TAAN
9380 ENTERINA, CLARISSA AIDA ABARRIENTOS
9381 ENTERO, GERLYN MANGAPORO
9382 ENTES, AMELITA TRUCIO
9383 ENTIA, ANNALYN CUTAD
9384 ENTIA, MARY GRACE OLTARIZA
9385 ENTINO, CHEMBELYN TUMAMAK
9386 ENTRADA, DARLYN MARANAN
9387 ENTREVENCION, CRISMARIE LOREJO
9388 ENTRINA, PRINCESS CLAIRE TORRES
9389 ENUMERABLES, LYNN PALASOL
9390 EPANIS, RIZA DAGASUAN
9391 EPE, EDRILYN PINOTE
9392 EPIFANIO, SALLY CORPUZ
9393 EPILI, LORNA LUAB
9394 EPINO, CYNTHIA SALANGUSTE
9395 EPINO, KRISTINE ANN VARGAS
9396 EPOC, MA REGINA QUIATCHON
9397 EQUIA, JEY ABORDE
9398 EQUIPADO, MARGARETH ABANES
9399 EQUIPADO, MICHELLE DAMILES
9400 ERA, KAYLENE GRACE TUCRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:190 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 ERA, MARY CLAIRE DIANTAN
9402 ERABON, JENELYN GARGANERA
9403 ERAHAM, AL-AMIN ASSALA
9404 ERAHAM, NURIDZMA RIMUALAS
9405 ERAMES, CYNDI IMMACULATE REPOLLO
9406 ERAN, ANGELIE MAE PALABRICA
9407 ERAN, EVELYN GARCIA
9408 ERANA, AEFRIEL ARITA
9409 ERANDIO, AILEEN PIRANTE
9410 ERAS, MARIZEL OHIMAN
9411 ERBETE, JERALESA TINDOG
9412 ERCILLO, BERNA JANE CAGAMPANG
9413 ERDAJE, MYLEN LEGAL
9414 ERE-ER, MARLON BERJOLANO
9415 ERFE, MELINDA CORDOVA
9416 ERGUIZA, YVONNE GOMEZ
9417 ERIBAL, JOMARIE LAGONOY
9418 ERISPE, ROSE ADELEEN MORALES
9419 ERIVERA, KATRINA FELONIA
9420 ERIZO, KEVEN HONTANOSAS
9421 ERLANO, JELIE GEPAYA
9422 ERLANO, JENALYN ESPERIDA
9423 ERMINO, ANGELA ENCINARES
9424 ERMINO, ANTHONY ERLANO
9425 ERNAL, VANESSA TULABING
9426 ERNESTO, ROWENA DIOLOLA
9427 EROCIDO, THYNA ESTRELLANES
9428 ERODIAS, HERJIE ESTOYA
9429 EROJA, LOVELY BARNIDO
9430 EROJO, JESIE KAMEEL ESPINOSA
9431 EROLPAN, JOHN KHRISTONE POLIDO
9432 EROSIDO, ROSEMARIE LAPUZ
9433 EROY, JENELYN ASA
9434 EROY, VINA DAWN MALINAO
9435 ERPE, MYRA DEMONTEVERDE
9436 ERROBA, ANGELICA BALADAD
9437 ERTES, CATHERINE LOYOLA
9438 ESAR, MARIA ANA VICTORIANO
9439 ESARZA, KHEN CORDOVA
9440 ESAYAS, VERNADETE DIYAN
9441 ESBIETO, ELVIDEL MAKILING
9442 ESCABAL, MARYJANE MALASA
9443 ESCABUSA, AILLEN EJUSA
9444 ESCABUSA, RECHELLE ANN DANDOY
9445 ESCALA, CHARISSE LAYLO
9446 ESCALA, MARY JANE LUBAO
9447 ESCALANTE, ESTER JRA MEJILLA
9448 ESCALANTE, JOPER CAALAM
9449 ESCALANTE, NOELISA BUDAY
9450 ESCALERA, MARISSA BASALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:191 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 ESCALONA, DONALYN CAMIADOR
9452 ESCALONA, JONABELE MADRIGAL
9453 ESCALONA, MARICON VISDA
9454 ESCALONA, MARJORIE TABILON
9455 ESCAMILLA, BEATRIZ BARBA
9456 ESCAMILLA, ELIN GRACE BANIAGAS
9457 ESCANILLA, JESSAH MAY SARCES
9458 ESCANILLA, MARIAN ZABALA
9459 ESCANILLA, REYNALYN PADRIQUE
9460 ESCANILLAN, MA ELENA LOREMAS
9461 ESCANILLAS, NIELETTE LAGDAMIN
9462 ESCAREAL, SHERLIE POSTO
9463 ESCARIO, RONEL BUSTARGA
9464 ESCARIO, SHARMYN ESPINOLA
9465 ESCARLAN, EMEROSE QUIATCHON
9466 ESCARLAN, NENITA PACILAN
9467 ESCARMOSO, JENNY PAQUERA
9468 ESCARO, COLEEN ILUSTRE
9469 ESCARPE, AGUSTINA SILVA
9470 ESCARTIN, LOVELY SUANSING
9471 ESCARTIN, MITCHELLE PACALDO
9472 ESCASENAS, JANET SALALILA
9473 ESCASINAS, CARMINA
9474 ESCASINAS, ELLEN JOY TAMPUS
9475 ESCASINAS, MARY GRACE ESPONERA
9476 ESCASINES, JILL RACHELL
9477 ESCAÑAN, ALJEAN MAE BALITIAN
9478 ESCAÑO, EMMANUEL DAES
9479 ESCAÑO, JUVAL MARAYAG
9480 ESCAÑO, LEVIE JR SASUTIL
9481 ESCAÑO, LUCILLE MONATO
9482 ESCLAMADO, EMMA FE RANIS
9483 ESCOBA, KAREN DEVILLERES
9484 ESCOBAR, DINAH BUCAYAN
9485 ESCOBAR, ROD DAJANO
9486 ESCOBAR, THERESA MAE MONTEALTO
9487 ESCOBER, VENUS EREJIAS
9488 ESCOBIDO, JANINE VALLECILLO
9489 ESCOBIDO, JULIET PAY-AO
9490 ESCOBIÑAS, LIGAYA OCFEMIA
9491 ESCONDILLA, JAYMAR SILVA
9492 ESCOPETE, ROTHEL FIDELSON
9493 ESCOREAL, FAITH FATIMA ADARNA
9494 ESCORIDO, MARJORIE VICHOZO
9495 ESCORO, JESSIE ABALORA
9496 ESCORPIZO, LORNA JUAN
9497 ESCOSIA, VENUZ VILLAREAL
9498 ESCOTON, BAYANI NIÑEL
9499 ESCOTON, MARRIEL PRIETO
9500 ESCOVIDAL, FEDERICO LADIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:192 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 ESCRANDA, QUENIE MURING
9502 ESCRIN, JONMARK PAJO
9503 ESCUADRO, DAISY PIZON
9504 ESCUDERO, AIMEE DAVIS
9505 ESCUDERO, CARMI GALON
9506 ESCUETA, BABYLYN LEYESA
9507 ESCUETA, FLORENCIO JR MANUMBALI
9508 ESCUETA, GINA HONTIVEROS
9509 ESCUETA, ROMALYN PAUNIL
9510 ESCULTOR, CASELYN BANAAG
9511 ESCULTOR, GRENDELL BALILI
9512 ESEC, REBECCA DAGUPLO
9513 ESGUERRA, CHARLES ANTHONY CHAVEZ
9514 ESGUERRA, JOAN MARIE RODRIGUEZ
9515 ESGUERRA, KAYLA FELIX
9516 ESGUERRA, MA APRIL GRACE CORONG
9517 ESGUERRA, MARY JOY BARBOSA
9518 ESIC, AMALYN PADILLA
9519 ESIC, MARIFE EMBODO
9520 ESIK, SARAH JANE JAIME
9521 ESLAWAN, QUEENDELYN CUTARAN
9522 ESLIT, MARY EDZEL CAYMAN
9523 ESLIT, RICHELLE BUHIAN
9524 ESLOMOT, JANICE ESCLIBA
9525 ESMAEL, ABDULRAHMAN EBRAHIM
9526 ESMAEL, ABDULSAMAD KASIM
9527 ESMAEL, AISA LAYA
9528 ESMAEL, SITTIE AMRA MADJURAN
9529 ESMALLA, EMIE JALANDO-ON
9530 ESMANG, ERVINA GADJALI
9531 ESMAWIL, OMAR JALANI
9532 ESMEJARDA, ARANTHA NICKHAELA RYKE NICOLETTE ALEGADO
9533 ESMENDA, MYLA JOVEREZ
9534 ESMERALDA, ELVIN ALMEROL
9535 ESMERO, NAOME MISSION
9536 ESMERO, ROLETTE HERMOSA
9537 ESMILLA, JEZZA MAE GEMAL
9538 ESMUNDO, APRILYN ASTROLABIO
9539 ESO, JAMAICA CRUZAT
9540 ESPADA, GARREN HUPANDA
9541 ESPADERA, GLAIZA TERMOSO
9542 ESPADERA, MARICEL GUMAPAC
9543 ESPALDON, MA JUDITH ADLAWAN
9544 ESPANILLA, JULIE MAE CLA-OR
9545 ESPANOL, FRANCESCA OBAL
9546 ESPANTO, CRISTINE CHICO
9547 ESPANTO, JEANROSE BAUTISTA
9548 ESPARAGOSA, ROSMAE PENTASON
9549 ESPARAGOZA, MARY NELL FLORES
9550 ESPARAGUERA, MA AUBREY RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:193 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 ESPARES, CINDERALLA LASTRICA
9552 ESPARES, JESON ALMORADIE
9553 ESPARRAGO, CHISSA ESPAÑOL
9554 ESPARTERO, CHRISTINE PALPAGAN
9555 ESPARTINAS, RAQUEL ALAPAD
9556 ESPAÑO, JOSEPH GABRILLO
9557 ESPAÑO, JOYCE ANN MARIE DELOS SANTOS
9558 ESPAÑO, KATHRINE JOY ARCILLA
9559 ESPAÑO, SHEILA MARIE TORRES
9560 ESPAÑOL, MINETTE LINDE
9561 ESPAÑOL, RIZZA OSILLADA
9562 ESPAÑOLA, ESPERITA GANNABAN
9563 ESPAÑOLA, LESTER ROY DUCA
9564 ESPAÑOLA, MARY JANE PAYAC
9565 ESPAÑOLA, MYRAH KRIS ALIGNO
9566 ESPEDIDO, ROGELYN GRACE PIMENTEL
9567 ESPEDOSA, GERLIE ROBLES
9568 ESPEJA, MIKENN MAGBANUA
9569 ESPEJO, ROAN GRACE MIRANDA
9570 ESPEJON, RUTH CLARISSE GRANADO
9571 ESPENESIN, ZARINA AZURA
9572 ESPENIDA, CARLA MARTINEZ
9573 ESPENIDA, JOSIE DE LOS SANTOS
9574 ESPENILE, LOVELY
9575 ESPENILLA, MARY ANN ESCOREL
9576 ESPERA, MARJORIE CUEVAS
9577 ESPERA, ROWENA MEDRANO
9578 ESPERANZA, ARCYLEEN NITURADA
9579 ESPERANZA, MARY ROSE ORIVIDA
9580 ESPERAT, PILAR CRISTINE GREGORIO
9581 ESPERIDA, CLAIRE ARIAS
9582 ESPERON, MARY JOE DELOS SANTOS
9583 ESPIEL, VENUS ESTONANTO
9584 ESPILLO, JAYDHA MAYE OLIGAN
9585 ESPILOY, CHRISTYL DEINLA
9586 ESPINA, CRISTINA SALILI
9587 ESPINA, FLOR MAE PAQUIS
9588 ESPINA, JETH MAURINE ARCA
9589 ESPINA, LOCHEN DECLARO
9590 ESPINA, RUBELYN HANDAYAN
9591 ESPINAS, JAN DENISE LAVA
9592 ESPINAS, JANELLA APRIL ASUG
9593 ESPINEDA, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
9594 ESPINEL, KRISTINE JOY TRAVILLA
9595 ESPINO, ELAINE BATO
9596 ESPINO, ELMA TOLENTINO
9597 ESPINO, MARIA SHARON JIMENO
9598 ESPINO, MARIE JUNILLE DOYOLA
9599 ESPINOLA, DANILYN BENITO
9600 ESPINOLA, NOEMI BARTOLATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:194 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 ESPINOSA, CELINA ATANACIO
9602 ESPINOSA, CRISTINE GESTUPA
9603 ESPINOSA, GERALINE QUIAPO
9604 ESPINOSA, GILBERT DUALLO
9605 ESPINOSA, JARIEL GABRIEL
9606 ESPINOSA, JELLY ERMITANIO
9607 ESPINOSA, JESSICA ANN MAÑGIO
9608 ESPINOSA, LEAH BENTOR
9609 ESPINOSA, MARIEL DELOS REYES
9610 ESPINOSA, MARY ANN PORTAL
9611 ESPINOSA, NEMHERZON DE LOS REYES
9612 ESPINOSA, PERSEUS DE LEON
9613 ESPINOSA, RHEA UNDANG
9614 ESPINOSA, RONAVIE VELASCO
9615 ESPINOSA, ROSEMIN CABRIANA
9616 ESPINOSA, SHELLY ATANACIO
9617 ESPINOSA, SOLOMON GOMEZ
9618 ESPINOZA, ROWENA PATIS
9619 ESPIRITU, ADELYN ERMEDILLA
9620 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA ASTORGA
9621 ESPIRITU, ANALIZA SOLIZA
9622 ESPIRITU, ERA PEBRADA
9623 ESPIRITU, GINALYN APALLA
9624 ESPIRITU, JEMWELL DELAROCA
9625 ESPIRITU, JERRICA BANTILAN
9626 ESPIRITU, JESSELLE DELA CRUZ
9627 ESPIRITU, JOYCE ALISON ACOSTA
9628 ESPIRITU, JOYMEE RAMOS
9629 ESPIRITU, KRISTINE CAROL ROXAS
9630 ESPIRITU, LOVELY ANN DELA CRUZ
9631 ESPIRITU, MA MHEL ROSE DE CHAVEZ
9632 ESPIRITU, MARY LOTIS GABRIEL
9633 ESPIRITU, MILAGROS CAMACHO
9634 ESPIRITU, SHIEHANNAH SARAOSOS
9635 ESPLANA, KAYME MANALANG
9636 ESPLANA, RAQUEL VERONICA CABRILLAS
9637 ESPORA, ARRIANE JANE VALLE
9638 ESPORAS, REA JOY LAMBAYON
9639 ESPORMA, NEZLE JOY LEONARDO
9640 ESPOSADO, PATRICIA ANTONIETTE NOFUENTE
9641 ESPOSO, KRYSTAL ROSE GARCESA
9642 ESPUERTA, KARREN TINDOGAN
9643 ESPUERTA, MA FRECHILYN JOY CASIO
9644 ESQUIA, JOELLY ANN KILAYKO
9645 ESQUIERDO, LELAIZZA MERABUENO
9646 ESQUIERDO, MA CECILIA GAPATE
9647 ESQUIERDO, MARIA CLARICEL ABAROLLO
9648 ESQUIERRA, RICA DESALISA
9649 ESQUILLA, MIKE ALGEN GENTILEZO
9650 ESQUILLO, FARAH JANE MENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:195 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 ESQUILLO, MICHELLE ESTRAÑERO
9652 ESQUILON, ERIC BARDEL
9653 ESQUILONA, DIVINA BALBUENA
9654 ESQUILONA, JOLLY MAGLENTE
9655 ESQUITA, RIZA MURAO
9656 ESQUIVEL, MARY ANN CADIENTE
9657 ESTABILLO, LORENA NONESA
9658 ESTABILLO, MARILYN COSME
9659 ESTACA-AN, GERLINDE LISONDRA
9660 ESTACIO, ELAINE BORJA
9661 ESTACION, MARICEL PALCONIT
9662 ESTACION, VENANCIO JR ROSALES
9663 ESTACION, WENDY PIÑON
9664 ESTADILLO, CRYSTAL GERVACIO
9665 ESTADOLA, ROMELYN SELLADO
9666 ESTANDA, ALLEN MAE VERGARA
9667 ESTANDA, ROCEL MUYCO
9668 ESTANDARTE, LEAH MAE BENDOL
9669 ESTANES, ALEXIS TUMAMAO
9670 ESTANIO, VENUS FERRER
9671 ESTANIQUE, DIANA REYES
9672 ESTANOCO, EVANGELINE GUINANGHAN
9673 ESTANTE, AILYN PALERO
9674 ESTARES, FLORA TORREON
9675 ESTARES, WINDY CASTILLON
9676 ESTAVILLO, MA THERESA BELEN URRO
9677 ESTAVILLO, SHEILA ANDRES
9678 ESTAÑERO, CHARISSE GAY URSONAL
9679 ESTEBAN, BENJIE ANGEDAN
9680 ESTEBAN, ELNORA DELA CRUZ
9681 ESTEBAN, IRENE BAGTANG
9682 ESTEBAN, IRENE LEAH PANGILINAN
9683 ESTEBAN, MILDRED TINO
9684 ESTEBAN, NESTY CANGCO
9685 ESTEBAN, SANDRA GURROBAT
9686 ESTELA, LOVELY JOY MADELAR
9687 ESTELA, MAYBELL SALACUP
9688 ESTELLA, CLARENCE SIBUG
9689 ESTELLENA, JEMIMA SAMILLANO
9690 ESTENOR, JHEZREEL MHAE BAAR
9691 ESTENZO, D’JOHANNA COLONIA
9692 ESTERA, JIMMY II GUILLERMO
9693 ESTEVA, JONNA MAE FAJARDO
9694 ESTEVES, ROCHELLE TRESREYES
9695 ESTEVES, THEA MARIE RESPICIO
9696 ESTIBAR, NENCIE YEN VARIAS
9697 ESTIGO, JOANNA ROSE CINCO
9698 ESTIGO, MARIA CRISTINA ANOG
9699 ESTILLERO, JONALYN DINO
9700 ESTILLES, GENE DEAN TABIGNE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:196 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 ESTILLORE, AMY JAROLAN
9702 ESTILLORE, ILENE APARRI
9703 ESTILLORE, IMARAE ONTONG
9704 ESTILLORE, MARLY EVANGELIO
9705 ESTILLORE, RUBY ANN BAUTISTA
9706 ESTILLORE, SHEILA MAE LUEGA
9707 ESTILLORE, SHIRLEY QUILAG
9708 ESTILO, RICHELLE BALGOS
9709 ESTIMADA, ALVIN KENNETH AGGALUT
9710 ESTINO, MUDERNA USMAN
9711 ESTINOR, NELYN HACOSTA
9712 ESTIOCO, WILMA ELLANO
9713 ESTIOKO, FAYE VISDA
9714 ESTIVES, ROSELYN PACARDO
9715 ESTO, CHARISSE JOY LUMBU-AN
9716 ESTO, ETHEL GENSON
9717 ESTO, VENUS PEARL COLUMBRITES
9718 ESTOCADO, CHRISTINE ESTREMERA
9719 ESTOLANO, EDEN ROSE GUIBAN
9720 ESTOMAGULANG, CHOTE YU
9721 ESTOMO, FLORDELIZ MARATA
9722 ESTONACTOR, LUCITA SAULONG
9723 ESTONANTO, MARCELINA MORAL
9724 ESTONANTO, MYLYN JOVEN
9725 ESTONANTO, RACHELLE ESPENIDA
9726 ESTONILO, AILEEN JOY CACAYURIN
9727 ESTOQUE, JUNALYN PAPARON
9728 ESTOQUE, PENIE APARENTE
9729 ESTOQUE, SHEILA MAE RIVERA
9730 ESTOQUE, VEVERLYN EPONG
9731 ESTOQUIA, ARNOLD DOMABOC
9732 ESTOR, JESSICA
9733 ESTOR, RENEBOY BORBON
9734 ESTORBA, JOAN DELA TORRE
9735 ESTORES, JOLIZA TIONGSON
9736 ESTORGIO, CHRISTIAN ALI
9737 ESTORGIO, JULI ANN AÑASCO
9738 ESTORIA, ERIKA JEAN MEJORADA
9739 ESTORNINOS, HAIDEE EMBUDO
9740 ESTORNINOS, JOYCE BAGASLAO
9741 ESTORQUE, APRIL JANE ENGGAY
9742 ESTOSATA, RIZA TAPALES
9743 ESTOSE, DESSIE DANA APARECE
9744 ESTOSE, MA JOSEFINA MIANO
9745 ESTOYA, CHEKAINA EZRA JOQUINO
9746 ESTRABINIO, ETHEL JOY JAVIEN
9747 ESTRABO, MARC LOUIE MAESTRECAMPO
9748 ESTRADA, CHELLA IN DACANAY
9749 ESTRADA, CHERRY ROSE ALETA
9750 ESTRADA, HYDIE LAMIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:197 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 ESTRADA, JANE BABATID
9752 ESTRADA, LEONIZA STA ANA
9753 ESTRADA, MA CRISTINA OCLARINO
9754 ESTRADA, MARIA TERESA REALIZA
9755 ESTRADA, MERJOSHINE FERRER
9756 ESTRADA, MIA PASTORAL
9757 ESTRADA, MICHELLE SEMBRANO
9758 ESTRADA, NOVIE JOY ALEJAGA
9759 ESTRADA, RAQUEL SUMAWANG
9760 ESTRADA, REYNALDO PATOK
9761 ESTRADA, SUZETTE NAÑOS
9762 ESTRADA, WILLIAM CORPIN
9763 ESTRAÑA, SARAH NIERVA
9764 ESTREBILLA, CYLANIE DISTOR
9765 ESTRELLA, IHRENE JOY REYES
9766 ESTRELLA, IRISH BALILI
9767 ESTRELLA, KHENEVY AGBONES
9768 ESTRELLA, MALOU TAJONERA
9769 ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE ALTO
9770 ESTRELLA, MICAH MAE TAJONERA
9771 ESTRELLA, REALYN DIAUNA
9772 ESTRELLA, VIVIAN BANTILAN
9773 ESTRELLADO, CHARLENE GRAFE
9774 ESTRELLADO, JHESSA JANE GARLITO
9775 ESTRELLANES, ALIEL CAYETANO
9776 ESTREMERA, PRINCESS BONGON
9777 ESTREMOS, APRIL LAPAS
9778 ESTREMOS, SARAH JANE LATIGO
9779 ESTRERA, ALNHIE MAURILLO
9780 ESTRERA, EDEN SURALTA
9781 ESTRERRA, SARAH JEAN MAG-ASO
9782 ESTROSOS, CHRISTINE NAMOC
9783 ESTUDILLO, AVON GLORY BENDANIO
9784 ESTUDILLO, CHARLIE JR ADAJAR
9785 ESTUDILLO, EVITA TENEDERO
9786 ESTUITA, ROJANIE POLLANTE
9787 ESTUYA, ANALIE ABAO
9788 ETABAG, FAITH MOLO
9789 ETANG, ARNIE DACALLOS
9790 ETING, NOEL TIBLANI
9791 ETOL, ADILYN PORTUITO
9792 ETORMA, REYNIEL OSILA
9793 EUDELA, MONALIZA DIANNE FLORES
9794 EUGENIO, FLORENCE CABUCO
9795 EUGENIO, HELEN SALVADOR
9796 EUGENIO, JOVIELYN VALETE
9797 EUGENIO, KRISTINA MICHELLE MIRANDA
9798 EUGENIO, MA CRISTINA CASTILLO
9799 EUGENIO, MC JOHN SACRO
9800 EUGENIO, MELISSA CLAUDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:198 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 EUGENIO, SHERYL GABAYNO
9802 EULDAN, VIRGILIO KIAMCO
9803 EULE, CLAUDETTE ANN GONZALES
9804 EULLARAN, REGINA ERAZO
9805 EULOGIO, MARVEN BACUS
9806 EUMAGUE, ELPIDIO IV IMPERIAL
9807 EUPEÑA, CANDICE JANIER
9808 EURESE, CLINT JHEAN MABAL
9809 EUSEBIO, CHARMAINE MAE OLESCO
9810 EUSTAQUIO, MARGIE LAGUISMA
9811 EVANCHEZ, AIRA KAE SAN JOSE
9812 EVANGELIO, JESSECA BERNALES
9813 EVANGELIO, MALOU MABALE
9814 EVANGELIO, MARIE JANE GUATNO
9815 EVANGELISTA, ANABELLE CANLAS
9816 EVANGELISTA, ANDREA MAE MANOGUID
9817 EVANGELISTA, CHARMAINE CARINGAL
9818 EVANGELISTA, CRISLYN MASAKAYAN
9819 EVANGELISTA, DONNA ROSE ESTARAS
9820 EVANGELISTA, EDEN EBORA
9821 EVANGELISTA, IVY MASILUNGAN
9822 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER GRANADOZIN
9823 EVANGELISTA, JOY ANN BALIGASA
9824 EVANGELISTA, LORAINE SALDUA
9825 EVANGELISTA, MARISHTY KALAW
9826 EVANGELISTA, MELANIE FRANCISCO
9827 EVANGELISTA, MYRTLE ERICA REYES
9828 EVANGELISTA, PAMELA MANIEGO
9829 EVANGELISTA, RICHARD BULAN
9830 EVANGELISTA, WILMAR ALVAREZ
9831 EVARDOME, CHARIE GUINTO
9832 EVARDONE, MELVIN GARCIA
9833 EVARISTO, MARYGRACE MAXIMO
9834 EVASCO, GELTER EPI
9835 EVASCO, GLORIE ESPENIDA
9836 EVASCO, JULIE ANN SEVILLA
9837 EVINA, AILYN ARLEE HERMOSO
9838 EVIO, ELAINE RICCI FARRALES
9839 EWA, MELANY GAHOC
9840 EWAY, ARCILLIE BUGAY
9841 EWICAN, CATHERINE LAZARAGA
9842 EWICAN, MA NEIZ GIMARANGAN
9843 EXTREMADURA, JONNA CABILES
9844 EYAS, CHRISTINE JOY MILLARE
9845 EÑOSA, EDENJUNE DUNTAR
9846 FABA, SHIRLEY MAE FAGUTAO
9847 FABABEIR, CHRISTINE FEUDO
9848 FABE, LYNDELL BAYONA
9849 FABELLAR, LEONABETH AMANCIO
9850 FABELLON, MICHELLE ANDAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:199 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 FABELLORE, ELVIE VERAYE
9852 FABI, LARRY PELAEZ
9853 FABIA, EVELYN AQUINO
9854 FABIAN, CHARMAINE GAE CALBAN
9855 FABIAN, SHERRY ANN ONGOCO
9856 FABILLA, JERAME TAGUIBULOS
9857 FABILLANO, BETHANIE ROSE MORENO
9858 FABILLAR, EDGIE
9859 FABILLAR, HAZEL ESTRELLOSO
9860 FABILLAR, JI-AN ARANETA
9861 FABILLAR, MARY GRACE ALVOR
9862 FABILLAR, RHYZZA LEIN PEROCHO
9863 FABILLO, JENIFHER MONSALE
9864 FABON, ROAN JEAN DELMORO
9865 FABRE, JENNIFER BATBAT
9866 FABRE, JOANNA MARIE BELLITA
9867 FABRE, SUZETTE BATBAT
9868 FABRE, ZARAH MARIE BAGARES
9869 FABREAG, MARICAR VERGARA
9870 FABREGAS, ARIS FETALCO
9871 FABRERO, JULIANE GEL MEUDE
9872 FABRIA, GERALDINE NANOL
9873 FABRICANTE, YSIDORE NERI
9874 FABRIGAR, ADELINA ABALOS
9875 FABRIGAR, ELMA MARTAGON
9876 FABRIGAS, KIM AILEEN ASUNCION
9877 FABRO, JASMIN DICANG
9878 FABRO, MAYDA DANICA VENTURA
9879 FABROS, ANGELICA SOTERO
9880 FABROS, JESSICA ABAN
9881 FABROS, JEYSON ALVARADO
9882 FABROS, ROSALYN SANTILLAN
9883 FABUGAIS, JHALANE EDAYAN
9884 FABUL, REALYN FERROLINO
9885 FABULA, MAE BELEN LEGARIO
9886 FABURADA, JENNETTE JOY BANDIVAS
9887 FACERONDA, MARY JOY GARDOSE
9888 FACIOL, JOYCE MANSUETO
9889 FACLARA, HARLEEN AGUSTIN
9890 FACON, MICHELLE MONDEJAR
9891 FACTAO, JURICA
9892 FACTAO, MARK JHON CASTILLO
9893 FACTES, JUDY MAE FACTIS
9894 FACTO, VILLA FANTILANAN
9895 FACTOR, RONALD QUINTO
9896 FACTORES, AREEYA MAE CASLIB
9897 FACTURAN, JAMAICA RABOY
9898 FACUN, HEIZELL MAE PANGGULA
9899 FACUN, LOWELYN GRACE MABUNGA
9900 FACUNLA, MARICAR UMIPIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:200 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 FACUNLA, SHEILA MAE GALVADORES
9902 FADERANGA, CATHERINE BALLE
9903 FADEROGAO, ERIKA OSORIO
9904 FADEROGAO, LOURDELYN SISCAR
9905 FADERON, ROSEPEL BAYNOS
9906 FADRI, ARRAH CAMELEE FERRIOL
9907 FADRILAN, MARISSA FAA
9908 FADRIQUELA, VANESSA BONDOY
9909 FADRIQUELAN, JEZEL ANN FRUELDA
9910 FADRIQUELAN, KENNEDY PAZ
9911 FADRIQUELAN, RONA FE FRONDA
9912 FADUL, ALELIE MARI ROASA
9913 FAELDONEA, JADE NONO
9914 FAGYAN, JANINE JAPSON
9915 FAHAD, PRINCESS JEMA DIPATUAN
9916 FAILAGUTAN, SARRAH JANE FABILLO
9917 FAILANO, FERDINAND JR ALVAREZ
9918 FAIZAL, FREDIMAR JUAINI
9919 FAJARDO, ANALYN BUEN
9920 FAJARDO, APRIL JANE
9921 FAJARDO, BLOBEL GALUTAN
9922 FAJARDO, CRIZZA MAE ATENDIDO
9923 FAJARDO, ELVIN CHRIS ARCIAGA
9924 FAJARDO, GERLY VELASQUEZ
9925 FAJARDO, JOAN SANDOVAL
9926 FAJARDO, KIA MARIE CASTRENCE
9927 FAJARDO, MARIA MELANIE GAVARRA
9928 FAJARDO, NADEINE CYDEL
9929 FAJARDO, RAYMART TOLOSA
9930 FAJARDO, RICHMOND FRANCIS SAN AGUSTIN
9931 FAJARDO, RUTH ANN LUZAN
9932 FAJARDO, SHEENA ANGELICA BISNAR
9933 FAJARDO, VERNA TOLEDO
9934 FAJICULAY, CYRENE FROGOSA
9935 FAJILAGMAGO, CRISTINE IBOY
9936 FAJILAGMAGO, SHERALOU FETALVERO
9937 FAJILAGUTAN, LIEZEL JOY FABIC
9938 FAJILAN, ELDIE FALLARNA
9939 FAJILAN, FAUSTINO JR FABUL
9940 FAJURA, LESLIE PLANA
9941 FAJUTAGANA, ARIANE LEI SIGUE
9942 FALCASANTOS, MARIZ RAMILLANO
9943 FALCIS, JOSEPHINE CONTAOI
9944 FALCO, MARGIECEL FEOLOG
9945 FALCON, MIRA OMUSORA
9946 FALCONE, MICHAEL II GUNCE
9947 FALCONETE, DARYL ALAP-AP
9948 FALCULAN, LUDELYN LARGA
9949 FALCUNAGA, RESHEL PACTOL
9950 FALCUNAYA, BERNADETTE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:201 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 FALEJO, MAE FROGOSA
9952 FALINGCHAN, FAITH JOY PINOS-AN
9953 FALLARCUNA, ARJAY FALCATAN
9954 FALLARCUNA, ELLEN GRACE FALO
9955 FALLARCUNA, JULIET FRUELDA
9956 FALLARCUNA, ROMNICK FADRIQUELAN
9957 FALLER, LADY LISSA RAPA
9958 FALO, JEZRYL MAGRAMO
9959 FAMADULAN, KHARENE FETIL
9960 FAMI, KRISTINE JOY CANABE
9961 FAMILARA, MELISSA MORENO
9962 FAMINIALAGAO, SEPHANAYA JOY MENDOZA
9963 FAMULAGAN, FLORENDA FAMAT
9964 FANDIÑOLA, RHOLYN ASAJAR
9965 FANGLAYAN, FARRAH MAE SUBNA-EN
9966 FANGONILO, REINA MAE PADILLA
9967 FANGTOAN, CHEENE FAITH FALUYAN
9968 FANOGA, ROXANNE AGTAY
9969 FANTO, CHRISTINE GRACE SAMSONA
9970 FANUNCIO, JOANE VERGARA
9971 FARALA, SOLIFER PRICILLA
9972 FARAON, JANINA VITAMOG
9973 FARAON, MARK EDWARD MANAOG
9974 FARILLON, FLORIE JANE PLAZA
9975 FARIÑAS, CHARMAINE
9976 FARNAZO, MAE JOY SUALIBIOS
9977 FAROCHILIN, PEARLY JOY FLORECE
9978 FAROLE, VINCENT TURNOS
9979 FAROUK, SITTIE MONIFAH CADALAY
9980 FARRO, DAHLIA MANANGAN
9981 FAT, LEA LIBRADILLA
9982 FAULAN, MARY JOY OMBROG
9983 FAUSTINO, CAMILLE BAQUIRAN
9984 FAUSTINO, LEZIEL MENDOZA
9985 FAUSTINO, MALOU MENDOZA
9986 FAUSTO, JENNIE DAGMOCAN
9987 FAUSTO, RENE SARDEMIO
9988 FAUSTO, SUZAINE BATIANCILA
9989 FEDELIN, MILCAH CLAIRE FADRIQUELA
9990 FEDERICO, CLAIRE FABREAG
9991 FEDERICO, RONEL JUANIZA
9992 FEDERICOS, LYSLEEN MARRIE TACUMBA
9993 FEDERIGAN, JONALYN BAUTISTA
9994 FEDERIO, JESSA DY
9995 FEDERIS, CLEO PEREZ
9996 FEDINATO, LYNEE PHER JUABE
9997 FEGARIDO, KRISTY ANN GOCO
9998 FEGURAC, JEFTI FIGUEROA
9999 FEGURADO, JEONAMAE HALLARSIS
10000 FEGURO, CHRISTINE JEAN LACRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:202 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 FEGURO, MARY J YVONNE DUYAG
10002 FELAMIN, WILJANE TORRECAMPO
10003 FELASOL, RENELYN FEBRADA
10004 FELECILDA, JUN-AILYN ALQUIZA
10005 FELECIO, LEAH REBOSURA
10006 FELERA, JOSE JR HAFUNDAR
10007 FELIAS, ALFIE PALEN
10008 FELIAS, BLESS MAY BAUTISTA
10009 FELICANO, APRIL JANE ANTONIO
10010 FELICANO, MARIAFE BRIONES
10011 FELICIANO, ANGELINE BORROMEO
10012 FELICIANO, KRISTINE JOY GUANSING
10013 FELICIANO, LAURICE PANGILINAN
10014 FELICIANO, MARY GRACELYN GALANG
10015 FELICILDA, NATHANIEL DAMINAR
10016 FELICITAS, RONA FABEYO
10017 FELIPE, CHARLYN DEL ROSARIO
10018 FELIPE, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ
10019 FELIPE, WILMA SALVADOR
10020 FELISILDA, AIREEN SARAH LOSEÑADA
10021 FELISILDA, ANALYN CAHATIAN
10022 FELISMINO, MARY JANE PURA
10023 FELIX, CHERRY MAE FAUSTO
10024 FELIX, CHYPRE ANN DEDORO
10025 FELIX, JEREMIAH CATONG
10026 FELIX, RHONABELLE CANDELARIO
10027 FELIX, RONALYN SAUGEN
10028 FELIZARDO, JHAREN YABUT
10029 FELIZARDO, JOEYCE CALCEÑA
10030 FENIS, IRENE ALAYON
10031 FENIZA, JOVELYN EUROPA
10032 FENIZA, MARY JANE MONOT
10033 FERANDO, MAY TAGUBILIN
10034 FERASOL, KHEVIN PIAMONTE
10035 FERENAL, JULIET SALAZAR
10036 FERENAL, SARAH JEAN TALAGTAG
10037 FERIA, KEITH MICHAEL SEPRO
10038 FERIALDE, DIANE LANGIT
10039 FERIDO, JOHN REY UGALDE
10040 FERIL, JONA MAE GALON
10041 FERIL, ROCHILLE FELIPE
10042 FERMA, JANE SUZETTE ALMENDRAS
10043 FERMALES, RAQUEL VILLODRES
10044 FERMIN, ALIA NGIAN
10045 FERMIN, FRITZ MARIE MELENDEZ
10046 FERMIN, LARA JANE ARIB
10047 FERMIN, MYLENE JOY TANGONAN
10048 FERMIN, RICARTE JR DOMINGO
10049 FERMINDOZA, JESIE MARIE ENOMERABLES
10050 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT RYAN TARROZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:203 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 FERNANDEZ, ANDY CADIVIDA
10052 FERNANDEZ, ANGELA VENTURA
10053 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE RAMIREZ
10054 FERNANDEZ, ANGELO EBALLO
10055 FERNANDEZ, ANMERRIE YIENY BANDONG
10056 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE MEJIAS
10057 FERNANDEZ, ARIANNE JOY LEONOR
10058 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE JOYCE LACAMBRA
10059 FERNANDEZ, CECILIA APARICIO
10060 FERNANDEZ, CINDY MANISA ALLANSAS
10061 FERNANDEZ, DIANARA ROSARIO
10062 FERNANDEZ, DYAN KAREEN ROMERO
10063 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE INTERNO
10064 FERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH MUÑEZ
10065 FERNANDEZ, EUNICE VERONICA KU
10066 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE MANCAO
10067 FERNANDEZ, GLENAH MARIE LIGUID
10068 FERNANDEZ, JACKELYN JAIME
10069 FERNANDEZ, JAYZEL PANEN
10070 FERNANDEZ, JAZZVER MANAOIS
10071 FERNANDEZ, JEAN SUMAMPONG
10072 FERNANDEZ, JELLY BAUTISTA
10073 FERNANDEZ, JENELYN LU-AR
10074 FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN RIVERA
10075 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LYN PUYAWAN
10076 FERNANDEZ, JERNALYN DUMA
10077 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAY DE LORETO
10078 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA ASIS
10079 FERNANDEZ, JOAN TOLOSA
10080 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE GERA
10081 FERNANDEZ, JOEGEN DE LA CRUZ
10082 FERNANDEZ, JONNALYN CABALLERO
10083 FERNANDEZ, JOVELLE GARBIDA
10084 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN ESTEVES
10085 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS JANITO
10086 FERNANDEZ, KIMBER LEE BADILLA
10087 FERNANDEZ, KUH LEA DELA CRUZ
10088 FERNANDEZ, LEONIDO MONTERO
10089 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL RANOLLO
10090 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH AVIO
10091 FERNANDEZ, MA AMY ALIMANIA
10092 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CAROLINA DURAN
10093 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE BALBIN
10094 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY BONIFACIO
10095 FERNANDEZ, MARY LOURD ANGELIE BAGUIO
10096 FERNANDEZ, MARYVIC NIÑA BECIETE
10097 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE LIM
10098 FERNANDEZ, NACE JANUARY BLANES
10099 FERNANDEZ, NEFEL MACAMUS
10100 FERNANDEZ, PIA RUSSELLE BULATAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:204 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS SHANE CHAINEZ
10102 FERNANDEZ, REGIE FERNANDEZ
10103 FERNANDEZ, REINELDA PAEZ
10104 FERNANDEZ, RENY COLLADO
10105 FERNANDEZ, ROANNE BAUTISTA
10106 FERNANDEZ, RONA CONDE
10107 FERNANDEZ, RONA VILLA VIESCA
10108 FERNANDEZ, ROSARIO AGMATA
10109 FERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN GAGOTE
10110 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE ESTILLORE
10111 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE MALON
10112 FERNANDEZ, RUTH DIAZ
10113 FERNANDEZ, RUTH MAPANO
10114 FERNANDEZ, SERGIO JR DIONELA
10115 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN AGREGADO
10116 FERNANDEZ, VERONICA APAN
10117 FERNANDO, FANNY VILLAMOR
10118 FERNANDO, JELLYBE BAYONA
10119 FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL VALENCIA
10120 FERNANDO, MARNIE GRACE PARADERO
10121 FERNANDO, MAYVELLYN SUMALABE
10122 FERNANDO, MONALIE GARCIA
10123 FERNANDO, ROCHEL MOSQUERA
10124 FERNANDO, ROMALYN LOTILLA
10125 FEROL, JAIMELIZA BAURIE
10126 FEROLIN, CAROL ALCALA
10127 FEROLIN, MA GECELL ZAMORAS
10128 FEROLINO, ELIZAR VAPOR
10129 FEROLINO, JOE MARIE DEJECASION
10130 FEROLINO, MANILYN AUM
10131 FEROLINO, MARICEL SAMON
10132 FERRAN, JACKY JAMES GUSI
10133 FERRANCOL, EMIE LIZA FABELLA
10134 FERRANCULLO, NICHELLE ADARLO
10135 FERRARIS, MARY LYN ASUNAN
10136 FERRARO, ALEXA TEMBLOR
10137 FERRARO, ALYSSA MAE GONO
10138 FERREN, PHEBBLES EVARISTO
10139 FERRER, ALBERT FERNANDO
10140 FERRER, ALVIN MAGAYAM
10141 FERRER, ARNEL CABAEL
10142 FERRER, BERNADETH MANOLONG
10143 FERRER, CHARLENE MAE NABOR
10144 FERRER, CHATERENE JOY GERDAN
10145 FERRER, CHELSEA ANN SESE
10146 FERRER, CHERILYN MAY TORION
10147 FERRER, CHRISTINE JOY BELCHEZ
10148 FERRER, DIANA GRACE DAVID
10149 FERRER, FREZILYN APLAON
10150 FERRER, GLADYS DESPUIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:205 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 FERRER, GRACE FERRER
10152 FERRER, JENNY PEARL CERCADO
10153 FERRER, JINKY LUMABI
10154 FERRER, NERA MENCI GUZON
10155 FERRER, QUINCY CRUZ
10156 FERRER, RAYMART DE GUZMAN
10157 FERRER, ROSALITA ACIJO
10158 FERRER, SAMELLA NIAGA
10159 FERRER, SARAH JANE DOMANTAY
10160 FERRER, VIERNINE MAE JOROLAN
10161 FERRERA, DAISYRIE JOY ABERGAS
10162 FERRERA, SARAH JANE FEDERICO
10163 FERRERAS, CRISELLE GEROY
10164 FERRERIA, JANICE DIOQUINO
10165 FERRIOL, IRENE MAE FALIBLE
10166 FERROLIN, ROSELYN CARDOSA
10167 FERROLINO, SENUELA ABELILLA
10168 FERROS, ANABELL ESPIRITU
10169 FERROS, JOHANNA MARIE PANTE
10170 FESARITON, ANGERICA MATINING
10171 FETALVERO, ANALYN BALANDINO
10172 FETALVERO, MERCY ANGELIE FAMORCAN
10173 FEUGATE, ALMURIN AMIL
10174 FIDEL, TRICIA ANN SANTIAGO
10175 FIDELINO, CHRISTINE RIOVEROS
10176 FIECAS, CHARISMA GRACE FEDELIN
10177 FIEL, ELEANOR CANALES
10178 FIELDAD, DIVINE GRACE NETURA
10179 FIETAS, MARK NICOLE FAJILAN
10180 FIGUEROA, AILYN ROSE CALANAO
10181 FIGUEROA, MARIEL BONN SOLIVEN
10182 FIGUEROA, REA JABONITA
10183 FIGUEROA, ROSALIE JOY SALAMANCA
10184 FIGUES, ABIGAIL AZUCENA
10185 FILIPINAS, RHEA LEAH BARRIO
10186 FIN, ROSE MARIE LARIOSA
10187 FINCALE, MARIA REBECCA DALOGOC
10188 FIO, KATHERINE MADERAJE
10189 FISHER, REGEL MARIE PLEÑOS
10190 FLAKE, ARA SOLIS
10191 FLANCIA, DIANNE MARIE ROSAS
10192 FLOCARENCIA, MARY CRIS NOFIES
10193 FLOJERA, MARY JOY QUIAN
10194 FLOR, DONNA LEORICO
10195 FLOR, JOSHUA ESPERAS
10196 FLORA, IRENE CACHERO
10197 FLORANTE, MIA IRIS GONZALES
10198 FLORDELIZ, KORBY PALIMA
10199 FLORDELIZA, JENIFFER ROBETE
10200 FLORENDO, DIANNA RUTH PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:206 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 FLORENDO, FATIMA RICARDO
10202 FLORENDO, GINA JOVEN
10203 FLORENDO, KRISTINE JANE CORPUZ
10204 FLORENTINO, RONNIE JR HECHANOVA
10205 FLORES, ALEXANDER DE JESUS
10206 FLORES, ANA THEA PEREYRA
10207 FLORES, ANDREA SANTOS
10208 FLORES, ANGELICA QUIMING
10209 FLORES, APRIL JESSA MAE PINGOL
10210 FLORES, APRILROSE RAFOL
10211 FLORES, ARBELLE JANE ARNAIZ
10212 FLORES, BRETZEN BALASA
10213 FLORES, CHRISTINE JAYN SAYO
10214 FLORES, CRISANTA URBANO
10215 FLORES, DARLENCE SAN JUAN
10216 FLORES, DIVINA MARIE MARAVILLA
10217 FLORES, EDLYN HILLARY URIGUEL
10218 FLORES, ELMARIE LABAYUG
10219 FLORES, ELSA ALBERTO
10220 FLORES, EMARTESS LAGUARDIA
10221 FLORES, ERUALLOU ROXAS
10222 FLORES, ERWIN
10223 FLORES, FRANCIS MALIPOT
10224 FLORES, FRETZIE ANN TITO
10225 FLORES, HANILYN FRANCISCO
10226 FLORES, HERILA MAMARIL
10227 FLORES, IMEE MAIQUEZ
10228 FLORES, IRISH PONCE
10229 FLORES, JENESSA PONCE
10230 FLORES, JENIE RAQUEM
10231 FLORES, JENNIFER ALBUTRA
10232 FLORES, JEZIEL-LYN RACCA
10233 FLORES, JINGLE CAMACHO
10234 FLORES, JOCELYN SANTOS
10235 FLORES, JOHN EDWARD MEDINA
10236 FLORES, JOLIE ROSE LEQUIGAN
10237 FLORES, JOMEL BAUTISTA
10238 FLORES, JONA RAPOSO
10239 FLORES, JOSE JR CABATINGAN
10240 FLORES, KARLA BETHANY LUCID
10241 FLORES, KATRINA BONGALON
10242 FLORES, KRISTIANA MAE CASTILLO
10243 FLORES, LARRY VALDON
10244 FLORES, LEAH BELLE RAMOS
10245 FLORES, LEILANI INIBA
10246 FLORES, LORELYN DE LA CRUZ
10247 FLORES, MARIE GRACE LOPEZ
10248 FLORES, MARK LEE BARITUA
10249 FLORES, MARLON DEGAMO
10250 FLORES, MARY ANN MONSANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:207 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 FLORES, MARY GRACE SARDUAL
10252 FLORES, MARY JOY RAGAS
10253 FLORES, MARY LOURENCE BUTONG
10254 FLORES, MARY VIENNA GUATNO
10255 FLORES, MAY ANTONETTE ZULUETA
10256 FLORES, MEY-AN PAHAYAHAY
10257 FLORES, NESTLE PANGANIBAN
10258 FLORES, NIÑO LEMUEL ROMEO
10259 FLORES, NORELAI SHEEN MACEDA
10260 FLORES, RAMIE ESCOBILLA
10261 FLORES, RAYMOND LIBRADILLA
10262 FLORES, RHEA GAY EVANGELIO
10263 FLORES, ROMILYN ERASGA
10264 FLORES, RONALD BRYANN ESPINOZA
10265 FLORES, RONALYN CRUZ
10266 FLORES, ROSE ANN TAPANG
10267 FLORES, RUDY JR BALTAZAR
10268 FLORES, SHARMAINE DANE PADILLA
10269 FLORES, SHERRY LYN HUTALLA
10270 FLORES, STEPHANIE CONVOCAR
10271 FLORESCA, JAN ERICK SILLA
10272 FLORIA, GRETCHIN ABRINICA
10273 FLORIDA, EUFEMIA PAGSUGIRON
10274 FLORIDA, PIERRE JACK TAGHOY
10275 FLORIDO, KATHERINE LESLY CAYAGO
10276 FLORIN, ROSE DELA SERNA
10277 FLORITA, ROAN NAVARRETE
10278 FLOTADO, JESSICA GARMA
10279 FOCASAN, BETH EGUE
10280 FOJAS, DIEV-ANN PALOMAR
10281 FOLLERO, MA LOUIESA NOORA
10282 FONTANILLA, DION ASHTER ESLAVA
10283 FONTANILLA, JULIETH DIA
10284 FONTANILLA, REAN MAE VALDEZ
10285 FONTANOSA, LLEWELLYN VICENTE II ANQUE
10286 FONTANOZA, JANICE PABLEO
10287 FONTE, GRACE DOLRICH FADEROGAO
10288 FONTE, JONNA FE BIÑAS
10289 FONTELARA, MARK MERILO
10290 FONTILLA, JASMIN IRIS CAY-ANN
10291 FOO, SHIELA MARGALLO
10292 FORBES, GLORIA ANDRINO
10293 FORBES, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
10294 FORCADO, CHRIST BOLASTIG
10295 FORMALES, QUENNIE ANN SUMAGUE
10296 FORMANES, CHARMINE MAGDARAOG
10297 FORMAREJO, MICHANGELA MARIE
10298 FORNAL, CAROLYN ARCASITAS
10299 FORNELA, JUVY LOZADA
10300 FORNIAS, ANNABETH GARAIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:208 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 FORNIS, BERNADETTE MAIMOT
10302 FORONDA, DEVIE CABUDOL
10303 FORONES, QUEENIE LOVE JUSTO
10304 FORRO, MAY SHAYNE BILLENA
10305 FORTALEZA, KIM JASON RAGO
10306 FORTE, JOANNA TENEDORA
10307 FORTES, FLORDELIZ GURAN
10308 FORTEZA, BERNADETTE DEDUYO
10309 FORTEZA, SANTANINA CAMIGUIN
10310 FORTEZA, SHERMIE GRACE MORTOS
10311 FORTIN, LIEZEL MARCOS
10312 FORTU, MIRALYN MEJICO
10313 FORTUGALIZA, MIRAFLOR PAALISBO
10314 FORTUGALIZA, REYNALENE PAALISBO
10315 FORTUNA, HAROLD AMPONGAN
10316 FORTUNA, JEROS PHILIP ANLAP
10317 FORTUNA, LINDA DACARA
10318 FORTUNA, MAE DAGA-AS
10319 FORTUNADO, LORNA CONTI
10320 FORTUNADO, MARIA FE FALSESO
10321 FORTUNATO, MARY LYN FROGOSA
10322 FORTUS, MAY ANN UNTALAN
10323 FOSTANES, REBECA BAGCAT
10324 FRACQUILES, JERRY HUNTILLA
10325 FRADES, CECILLE GALERO
10326 FRAGIO, GISELLE FIRMANES
10327 FRANADA, RG ROSETE
10328 FRANCE, REYNALD EUSTER REVILLA
10329 FRANCIA, CRISTINA OBLEA
10330 FRANCIA, DAFFODIL LEGASPI
10331 FRANCIA, FLORENDO JR CASTILLO
10332 FRANCIA, IVY ROSE SEBASTIAN
10333 FRANCIA, JILLIAN VELASCO
10334 FRANCILISO, MEJELLA JANE LADOING
10335 FRANCIS, GWYNNE MAGLINTE
10336 FRANCISCO, ALEXANDER SANTIAGO
10337 FRANCISCO, ALMER VILLANUEVA
10338 FRANCISCO, ARJUN MODESTO
10339 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE ANDO
10340 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE JOY NACION
10341 FRANCISCO, CLAIRE ANGELIE TOLENTINO
10342 FRANCISCO, DARWIN ESCALANTE
10343 FRANCISCO, DEVON REY MAGALLANES
10344 FRANCISCO, EMELY TAGLINDO
10345 FRANCISCO, EUGENE ARELLANO
10346 FRANCISCO, FEZALLIA SARMIENTO
10347 FRANCISCO, GRACEL PASTORAL
10348 FRANCISCO, HAZEL AUJERO
10349 FRANCISCO, JELLE PANERIO
10350 FRANCISCO, JEMIE ANN STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:209 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 FRANCISCO, JENICA TOLENTINO
10352 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
10353 FRANCISCO, JENNY ROSE CAMACHO
10354 FRANCISCO, JESELLE MAGAS
10355 FRANCISCO, KAREN RAMOS
10356 FRANCISCO, LENY BASUG
10357 FRANCISCO, LEONEL DE LA CRUZ
10358 FRANCISCO, LILY JANE TALEON
10359 FRANCISCO, LINO PLAZA
10360 FRANCISCO, LOVELYN AGBONES
10361 FRANCISCO, MARIEL ECALDRE
10362 FRANCISCO, MARLAJOY BUCUD
10363 FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS MOMO
10364 FRANCISCO, MARYLYN BAGTAS
10365 FRANCISCO, NOVE GRACE SENADOR
10366 FRANCISCO, NOVIE AMOR PEREZ
10367 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL PASCUAL
10368 FRANCISCO, RINALYN LAMBERTO
10369 FRANCISCO, RISTY MAE NEMENZO
10370 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE MARIE GIMENO
10371 FRANCISCO, ROSELYN SINADJAN
10372 FRANCISCO, RUTH TRINIDAD
10373 FRANCISCO, SHENNAVIE MAY
10374 FRANCISCO, WARRHEN ACE ROJAS
10375 FRANCO, SARAH JANE DIRAIN
10376 FRANDO, RUBY CAPISTRANO
10377 FRANE, KATRINA BAES
10378 FRANGE, MA NITZIE QUILLO
10379 FRANILLA, ROXAN LABITAN
10380 FRANSISCO, VENUS ESTONIDO
10381 FREDECILLA, JANNETH GRACE FERARRIS
10382 FREDILES, MAGDALENA DUNLAO
10383 FREGILLANA, MARY GLAIZA GASPAR
10384 FREJOLES, HAROLD VALLES
10385 FREJOLES, JANICE VILLARBA
10386 FREJOLES, LYNDON GOMEZ
10387 FREJOLES, MANILYN SILVA
10388 FREJOLES, MICHELLE ABIERO
10389 FRENILA, JEDDA LY DELORIA
10390 FREO, JOAN KRISTEL GAPAYAO
10391 FRIAS, EVANGELINE PICAÑA
10392 FRIAS, HARVEY PAONER
10393 FRIAS, JOEDELYN PALMA
10394 FRIAS, JONATHAN CAYABYAB
10395 FRIAS, REA ME FAELDONEA
10396 FRIGILLANA, KAREN JOYCE DIZON
10397 FROFUNGA, LESLIE LABIAN
10398 FRONDA, EULA GADO
10399 FRONDA, JENNIE ROSE MAGCALAYO
10400 FRONDA, JESSICA CLAIRE ASTRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:210 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 FRONDA, JOANA VAVERA
10402 FRONDARINA, LEO JEM ESPIRITU
10403 FRONDOZO, KAREN CLAIRE ESPINOCILLA
10404 FRONDOZO, RHEA MAE COLORICO
10405 FRONTADA, MARY JOY FAYO
10406 FRUELDA, REA JEBULAN
10407 FUA, JOEL RAGAY
10408 FUA, LOVELY DAGOHOY
10409 FUALO, OLIVER GALOSO
10410 FUDERANAN, SANDRENE HORNIDO
10411 FUEGO, APRIL ROSE CAMARIÑAS
10412 FUEGO, KRYSTEL YANGSON
10413 FUEGO, MICRON REY BARREDO
10414 FUELLOS, JEAN RIMANDO
10415 FUENTES, ALFREDO II GASCO
10416 FUENTES, ANALIZA CORONG
10417 FUENTES, ARGELYN TUNAY
10418 FUENTES, DARYL DACO
10419 FUENTES, DINAH VASQUEZ
10420 FUENTES, FREDGIE AMANTILLO
10421 FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES
10422 FUENTES, JANICE MONTERONA
10423 FUENTES, JEANINE FRAN
10424 FUENTES, JOANNE GORGONIO
10425 FUENTES, JOYME DOMINGO
10426 FUENTES, KAREN MAE ESPIE OLIVA
10427 FUENTES, KATE CATHIREEN SALDUA
10428 FUENTES, LENNETH FRIDAY COLOT
10429 FUENTES, MARIBETH ELECCION
10430 FUENTES, MARY GRACE BRIONES
10431 FUENTES, MAY BERINA
10432 FUENTES, MERCY ABORDE
10433 FUENTES, MICHELLE RITOS
10434 FUENTES, NELIE CASEDA
10435 FUENTES, NIEL ALVAREZ
10436 FUENTES, NORALYN PEPITO
10437 FUENTES, NORALYN VILLANUEVA
10438 FUENTES, QUEENIE OPIASA
10439 FUENTES, RIO GRACE FURTON
10440 FUENTES, RUTH ARNEJO
10441 FUENTES, SALVE SALLES
10442 FUENTES, SHEILA ME VELADO
10443 FUENTIVEROS, MICHELLE GAMAYAN
10444 FUERTE, DAIZYLIE GUTIERREZ
10445 FUERTES, AYVEL CAMARADOR
10446 FUERTES, CHRISTINE JOY CASTAÑARES
10447 FUERTES, MARY MAUREN CLARIDO
10448 FUGABAN, LEIZEL CALIMAG
10449 FULGAR, ANGELICA PAMINTUAN
10450 FULGAR, RAQUEL DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:211 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 FULGENCIO, CHRISTIAN GUEVARA
10452 FUMAR, AIREEN ROSE BUCAG
10453 FUMAR, HEDILISA TIPO
10454 FUNDADOR, ANNA MARIE EMPERADO
10455 FUNDADOR, JANICE CAMES
10456 FUNDADOR, LEDESMA TEJAMO
10457 FUNDADOR, MERNALIE FABURADA
10458 FUNDAN, JARVIS WOODLY RAMOS
10459 FUNTANARES, MARK ANTHONY ESPENIDA
10460 FUNTILAR, JOSEPH PEREDA
10461 FUROG, AREEN KAYE LOPENA
10462 FUROG, GERALMY NOGALADA
10463 FUROG, SHELLA MAE PADERES
10464 FURUC, LAILANIE PEDO
10465 FUYUNAN, CAROLYN PLAZA
10466 GA, CECILLE JOY CASERES
10467 GAA, EDELYN GARCIA
10468 GABADAN, GENEVIE ELLASO
10469 GABALDON, MANILYN MUÑOZ
10470 GABALES, KRISTINE FRAYNA
10471 GABALES, MARIA CHRISTINA SINA-ON
10472 GABALES, SHARRY ROSE GAURINO
10473 GABALFIN, EVELYN CUETO
10474 GABALFIN, QUEENNIE ABRIGO
10475 GABALLO, DIANA ROSE ABALLE
10476 GABANE, CHARLENE DUCENA
10477 GABAOEN, LENETTE DAOILI
10478 GABARDA, CATHERINE ABALA
10479 GABARDA, JOHN PHILIP EVASCO
10480 GABAS, PETER DAVE HEYRANA
10481 GABASA, RACHEL NAVALES
10482 GABAT, BABYLIN SADIASA
10483 GABATO, ARNOLD BAYNO
10484 GABATO, JUNREY DANDAN
10485 GABAY, REA GREGORIO
10486 GABAY, RHONA MAE CELARIO
10487 GABAYAN, RHEA SANTOS
10488 GABAYERON, GLENDA ELEMENTO
10489 GABAYERON, HANA MAE TIANGA
10490 GABEJAN, RIZAN DACUAG
10491 GABIANA, GLADYS JEAN REMORIN
10492 GABIANO, LEAN ROSE FUERTES
10493 GABIASON, LOVELYN QUISTO
10494 GABILAN, MARIA NOVA BRAGAT
10495 GABILAN, MARICEL MONTEBON
10496 GABILAN, NESSA JANE SOMERA
10497 GABINETE, MARY GRACE DELA ROSA
10498 GABINETE, RITCHELYN BONBON
10499 GABINETE, ROSALYN JARANILLA
10500 GABION, MA ROXANNE CONSIGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:212 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 GABIOTA, REYMAR NARIDO
10502 GABISAY, GRACEZEL INOCANDO
10503 GABITAN, JOY MEE HUET
10504 GABITANAN, ALDOUS RYEAN DEMAPILES
10505 GABITO, LEA MOSQUERA
10506 GABLINEZ, VANIZA SIMBAJON
10507 GABO, CIENNA DANE ABRAHAM
10508 GABO, JOVIE ANNE KENNETTE ELVIRA
10509 GABO, RENALYN ALCANTARA
10510 GABON, BARTOLOME JR GABRENTINA
10511 GABONADA, ARNEE MAE ACABA
10512 GABONADA, JANICE NIÑA MAE ALEGARBES
10513 GABOTERO, JHONY VALMORIA
10514 GABOTERO, JUVANIE EGAY
10515 GABRIEL, CZARINA YSABELL ACABADO
10516 GABRIEL, HOSANNA ESPINILI
10517 GABRIEL, IRENE MARGATE
10518 GABRIEL, JENUS JAN GOZON
10519 GABRIEL, MAREEN JAREEL MOLINA
10520 GABRIEL, MARRY JOY SEGADOR
10521 GABRIEL, MOHANIPHA ABDUL
10522 GABRIEL, PHILAMAE JOY SAYSON
10523 GABRIEL, RICO JAY FERRER
10524 GABRIEL, ROSE ANN CONCEPCION
10525 GABRIEL, ROSELAINIE PAMOADAN
10526 GABRIEL, VIRGILIO JR SEVILLA
10527 GABRITO, MA CHERRY CAPINIG
10528 GABUA, MAILA BADENAS
10529 GABUAT, RENELDA GADIA
10530 GABUCO, JULIE ANN VILLAMORES
10531 GABUCO, NERISSA GABUA
10532 GABULE, JACKELYN CAÑEDO
10533 GABULE, JELMIE CAÑEDO
10534 GABULE, SHANE KRIS MARTINET
10535 GABUNADA, FLORA MIE MALAZARTE
10536 GABUTAN, RUFFA MATAHUM
10537 GABUTERO, ELMER BOLONOS
10538 GABUYA, JULIUS CARDENAS
10539 GABUYO, GERLIE MARQUIAS
10540 GACANG, GIZA RUFINO
10541 GACASA, CYNTHIA DELA ROSA
10542 GACASAN, MICHELLE BERTOLANO
10543 GACES, HEYTCHEAL LAGUNDINO
10544 GACHO, EDRALYN GAOIRAN
10545 GACILO, STEPHANIE KATE BAUTISTA
10546 GACITA, RICHARD GUMBAN
10547 GACO, ANTHONY MARK EVANGELISTA
10548 GACO, BENMAR LIHAYLIHAY
10549 GACO, BRADLY JULIUS SEBASTIAN
10550 GACO, LUDY ANN VILLARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:213 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 GACOSTA, MARIA JELLY MAGBUAL
10552 GACOSTA, RALPH DAVID GALLEGO
10553 GACUAN, JOSELYN DIONICIO
10554 GACULA, REMALYN CALISNAO
10555 GACUSAN, ROGELIO JR LANGBIS
10556 GACUSANA, SHEENA APALLA
10557 GACUTAN, KATRINA VITAL
10558 GACUTAN, MARICAR MABAZZA
10559 GADAYAN, EVALYN PEÑANUEVA
10560 GADAYAN, MARK JOSELLE DE GUZMAN
10561 GADGADAN, ALDON LAMAY
10562 GADIA, AYLANE MACABUAT
10563 GADIA, LAY-ANE BAPTISTA
10564 GADIANE, DONNABELLE BUBULI
10565 GADIANE, LOLITA QUINOL
10566 GADIANO, GLORY PADAO
10567 GADIN, CHARISH MASANTE
10568 GADJALI, SADJARI ISDADI
10569 GADJALI, SITTIRASAM HARIS
10570 GADO, AIRA ROSE MONTOJO
10571 GADOR, EVA RICHEL WASAWAS
10572 GADUGDUG, RHYN BADORIA
10573 GAFUR, CHRISELDA UDDIN
10574 GAFUR, ROHILDA UDDIN
10575 GAGA-A, SHELLANE RUDAVITES
10576 GAGALA, ANNA CAROLINA MALINAO
10577 GAGARINO, RIMAR DUQUE
10578 GAGO, ROSALIE GACHO
10579 GAGUI, AGATHA CHRISTY IMPERIAL
10580 GAGUI, JENNY EDORA
10581 GAHITO, ROSE ANGELIE CANDASO
10582 GAITAN, LORAINE MARIE BAYLON
10583 GAITE, JESSA SALVADOR
10584 GAJARDO, JIL ANN ESPISO
10585 GAJARION, LADYLYN EVANGELIO
10586 GAJES, LORY FE GARCIA
10587 GAJETELA, WILMAR NAPUECAS
10588 GAJISAN, GERON TAMBOONG
10589 GAJO, AIRA GUILIM
10590 GAJO, ANGELIE FUNGO
10591 GAJO, RONALD GALVEZ
10592 GAJOL, MERJORIE VIÑAS
10593 GAKO, HAZEL MARAVILES
10594 GAL, BLYTH GARRUCHA
10595 GALABAY, JOVENA FUTALAN
10596 GALACHE, LORIE MAE VILLANROQUE
10597 GALACINAO, IRISH PACANTES
10598 GALACITE, JONAHMEIL TRANCE
10599 GALAGAR, GLENNEN JANE POMOY
10600 GALAGAR, RIESHELL LACSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 GALAGATE, SHIELA BARNEZO
10602 GALAGPAT, LYZA MACAYA
10603 GALAM, CRISTINE MIGUEL
10604 GALAMITON, PEARL JOYCE OLAER
10605 GALAN, GRETCHELLE EROJA
10606 GALAN, KHESSIE MERCADO
10607 GALAN, MERRY ANN BONOTAN
10608 GALAN, SHERLYN MENDOZA
10609 GALANG, ANNA MAE JANDAYAN
10610 GALANG, CATHERINE ESPINO
10611 GALANG, CLARICE BEATRIZ
10612 GALANG, CLARIZZE MARIANO
10613 GALANG, FRANCES LOUISSE MONTERO
10614 GALANG, JOCELYN CATABAY
10615 GALANG, JUSTINE SANKE
10616 GALANG, KYVETTE REALINGO
10617 GALANG, LYRA KATRINA LEONARDO
10618 GALANG, MAY MIRANDA
10619 GALANG, MICHELLE MIRANDA
10620 GALANG, MILLICENT RUTH TONGCO
10621 GALANG, RONALD DEL AYRE
10622 GALANGA, JESSICA TEOFILO
10623 GALANGCO, ALIPIO JR GANAT
10624 GALANGCO, KARYLL JOY LLANEZA
10625 GALANIDA, JAYPEE TARUC
10626 GALANIDO, DOMINIQUE GRACE DALAGAN
10627 GALANO, LEA NOEL
10628 GALANO, LOVELY JOY PACLEB
10629 GALANO, MARITES SIAGO
10630 GALAO, JOHN PAUL CABRERA
10631 GALAPATI, HANNA MICHELLE CUARTO
10632 GALAPIA, CAMILLE BLANCHE ERMITANIO
10633 GALAPIA, JESCILE GARDOSE
10634 GALAPON, DEZYRYLYN JAYNE BANITON
10635 GALARA, RONALYN FELIA
10636 GALARION, CHRISTOPHER
10637 GALAROSA, AZEL GALOSMO
10638 GALAROSA, JESAMIE LORENO
10639 GALAS, MARY GOLD MANINGDING
10640 GALASAO, ELVIRA GAAN
10641 GALAY, CRISVELYN MALINAO
10642 GALBAN, MICHELLE ENCINARES
10643 GALBINES, MARY SUZETTE SUSMIÑA
10644 GALBON, MELAIDA BANGGAYAN
10645 GALDIANO, JESSA EDPALINA
10646 GALDONES, DAISY FAITH SINGUILLO
10647 GALDUEN, MARIA IRENE TATON
10648 GALE, HANNA CAASI
10649 GALENDEZ, JENNIE ANN TORRES
10650 GALENZOGA, CHERRYLYN LEMETARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 GALEOS, CARMAE VELOSO
10652 GALERA, MARISSA DE GUZMAN
10653 GALERO, MAILA NUELAN
10654 GALERO, MICHELLE GIRAY
10655 GALES, ELLEN ROSE PALEC
10656 GALES, MARION BAUTISTA
10657 GALES, REBECCA LAVIN
10658 GALFO, MELISSA MIOGUE
10659 GALGO, GLADYS MAE LIBRES
10660 GALGO, KRISTIEN ROSS BIHAG
10661 GALI, CHERRY PIE
10662 GALIA, BEA PIL
10663 GALIA, JENNIFER ORTIZ
10664 GALIA, MA ROMA
10665 GALIA, ROY ANTHONY VASQUEZ
10666 GALIAS, ADELFA ARCALA
10667 GALIAS, AMIE ROSE RAMOS
10668 GALIAS, NORMELYN CARABAÑA
10669 GALICANO, CHERRY MAY BABA
10670 GALICIA, AMALYN MISTIOLA
10671 GALICIA, JAMAR AMAR
10672 GALICIA, JENNIFER ANN SAN JOSE
10673 GALICIA, REENALYN GARCIA
10674 GALICIA, ROLLY SALIGUMBA
10675 GALIDO, MARY HONESTY MORACA
10676 GALIMBA, RENZ CHRISTOPHER CAYAGO
10677 GALINATO, FRANCES JANE BONDAME
10678 GALINATO, JINE ADIR MAR ABRIOL
10679 GALINDES, NOIME GUILIM
10680 GALINDO, LENIE MISO
10681 GALINDO, RUTH CECILIA VILLALON
10682 GALINDON, ALMIERA MAE INIEGO
10683 GALING, MARIA LUISA FUENTES
10684 GALINO, JOHN CARLO NIOGAN
10685 GALINO, MARY ANN ALFON
10686 GALISTE, EMER JOY FORTES
10687 GALISTE, SALEY DERAYA
10688 GALIT, FELDOGAR SANGCAON
10689 GALIT, JOEMALYN GARSOTA
10690 GALIT, MARISOL MACALOLOY
10691 GALIT, MONICA MACAS
10692 GALIT, ROWENA SARREAL
10693 GALIYA, RODA DELOS SANTOS
10694 GALLA, BERNIE LABADAN
10695 GALLA, DIVINA BULLANTE
10696 GALLA, JOANNA MAE BANIAGA
10697 GALLAMASO, CARL LOUE CALIBARAN
10698 GALLANGI, MAUREEN CABIAG
10699 GALLANO, GYPSY TIBAG-ONG
10700 GALLANO, JORDAN PELENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 GALLANO, MAY FLOR DAHUNOG
10702 GALLANO, ROMARIE LINTAG
10703 GALLANO, RONELYN MAGLIQUIAN
10704 GALLANO, RUBEN NENIAL
10705 GALLARDE, DINAH ADORACION ARMECIN
10706 GALLARDE, GENA MAE CLAMONTE
10707 GALLARDE, VICTORIO III CANTUJAR
10708 GALLARDO, DANA ROSE PAGKALINAWAN
10709 GALLARDO, HAIDILYN ANTIOLA
10710 GALLARDO, KAREN FIESTA
10711 GALLARDO, MA ELENA DAGUIA
10712 GALLARDO, MARIA ANNA AREJOLA
10713 GALLARDO, MARY ANN PESIGAN
10714 GALLARDO, NOEMI VIOLA
10715 GALLARDO, WILLY PABU-AYA
10716 GALLARDO, YUNILYN LACAZA
10717 GALLAZA, SHYNE GASIS
10718 GALLEBO, ANALYN UGNADEN
10719 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE FAYE AVANTE
10720 GALLEGO, DARLENE LEGADA
10721 GALLEGO, GENE ROSE CABRILLOS
10722 GALLEGO, JANINE MABASA
10723 GALLEGO, JOVELYN CONTADO
10724 GALLEGO, MA RODA COSIO
10725 GALLEGO, TESSA MAE MUÑEZ
10726 GALLEGUEZ, DAISY MAMAC
10727 GALLEMA, MELCHOR LEONES
10728 GALLENERO, RONALYN BARRACA
10729 GALLEROS, JOSEPH GLENN MAGBAGO
10730 GALLETO, ALONA GACUSAN
10731 GALLOGO, MICHIELLE MORENTO
10732 GALLON, ROELYN BLANCO
10733 GALLORA, CHE CHE VELOS
10734 GALLOS, ANGIELICA FAITH AGUILAR
10735 GALLOS, CRISTINE MAQUEZ
10736 GALLOSA, HAZEL BALINGBING
10737 GALLOTAN, LEAH BULLECER
10738 GALMAN, REYGIENA MARIE AMISTAD
10739 GALO, LAARNI ECO
10740 GALOLO, ABEGAIL SALAMANCA
10741 GALOLO, AILEEN GRACE BASLAN
10742 GALOLO, ANECITA BUMOTAD
10743 GALON, AMINAH JANE SINCO
10744 GALON, DENIFER JANE PANTALITA
10745 GALON, DIANNE BENIPAYO
10746 GALON, LERRY ROSE ESPINOSA
10747 GALONG, AMHERSIA SANNADAN
10748 GALONO, NOMALYN ABEJAN
10749 GALOPE, MAE JEAN PAULINES
10750 GALOPE, MELISSA PECAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 GALOR, JAY AMPARADO
10752 GALOR, KRISTINE SIAO
10753 GALORA, EDMARRIE MANGABAN
10754 GALOS, HAYDEE ANTISODA
10755 GALOS, MA ELEN MERQUE
10756 GALOSO, LEA MAY ALEGRIA
10757 GALOSO, MERIAM DE GRACIA
10758 GALPA, NOEMI FRAGO
10759 GALPITO, DIANNARAH APENTON
10760 GALSIM, JUDITH ANNE AGBUYA
10761 GALSIM, LEVIE MACARAEG
10762 GALULA, DEVANIE VARGAS
10763 GALUPE, ANALIZA BARROGA
10764 GALVADORES, DARYL OCLIDA
10765 GALVAN, JENNYLYN BAMBAO
10766 GALVAN, MELANIE TUYOGON
10767 GALVE, ANGELIE ROSE GAJO
10768 GALVE, JENNIFER MANGOHOM
10769 GALVE, RONA MAY GABASA
10770 GALVEZ, ANA RHEA BAGAIPO
10771 GALVEZ, CHANDA TINDUG
10772 GALVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY MARCIAL
10773 GALVEZ, ERICA MAGNO
10774 GALVEZ, JANICE MONTEMAYOR
10775 GALVEZ, JOENABELL MALBAS
10776 GALVEZ, MAC UMPAD
10777 GALVEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN BALANAC
10778 GALVEZ, RICHEL TOMADA
10779 GALVEZ, RIZPAL JEY MORILLO
10780 GALVEZ, ROVELYN CARRILLO
10781 GALZOTE, ELOISE VILLON
10782 GAMA, HAZEL JANE ZAMBRANO
10783 GAMA, MARIBEL RAMBO
10784 GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO
10785 GAMALO, MARY ANN TADLE
10786 GAMAO, MELODY RAPUZON
10787 GAMARCHA, ELVA MIRANDA
10788 GAMARCHA, JIRAH CLAIRE CAMUTA
10789 GAMAS, MARY LIEZL GALBIZO
10790 GAMAT, SHIELA MAE ADRANEDA
10791 GAMAYAN, MELODY REPIL
10792 GAMAYAO, JENNIFER PAMA
10793 GAMBA, MELIZA TEJADA
10794 GAMBALA, ANALYN RUPINTA
10795 GAMBALA, JELL ANNE RUPINTA
10796 GAMBAO, ASLIAH DIRAMPA
10797 GAMBE, JESSA MARIE CAMACHO
10798 GAMBE, JOSSA MAE CAMACHO
10799 GAMBING, JARREL CHARLES BANASI
10800 GAMBOA, ACE OSIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 GAMBOA, CAREN MARIEL MENDOZA
10802 GAMBOA, DIANA MARIE DE LEON
10803 GAMBOA, LAURICE JUILLENE ANTARAN
10804 GAMBOA, LIEZEL VARGAS
10805 GAMBOA, SHERYL MENDOZA
10806 GAMBOA, VANESSA SIOSON
10807 GAMBOL, GLORIA ARCE
10808 GAMBON, CHRISDEE ANN GALICIA
10809 GAMBOTA, CELMER CIELO ARANETA
10810 GAMBUTA, JINGLE CASTRO
10811 GAMELLA, LIEZL COSE
10812 GAMIAO, MELODIE LIBENG
10813 GAMILDE, RIZALYN BALBIN
10814 GAMILLA, ROWENA MAGNAYE
10815 GAMIS, CLARENCE KAY HOMO
10816 GAMIT, DHAPNE ARBEGOSO
10817 GAMIZ, JOHN REY JAVIER
10818 GAMMAD, DIWATA MAMAUAG
10819 GAMMARU, JAYCEL CAGURANGAN
10820 GAMO, JOHNMAR MABINI
10821 GAMOLO, ROSEMARIE ANGEL DOMO
10822 GAMOR, ZOBAIDA RIMBANG
10823 GAMOS, BELL NISSI PAGLALUNAN
10824 GAMOS, IRISH AVELLANA
10825 GAMOT, LADY DAFODALE JARIOL
10826 GAMOT, MARIE CRIS CLOMA
10827 GAMPAL, ABDURAYA SAHIRON
10828 GAMUGAMO, ZARAH MAE ALVASAN
10829 GAMULO, HANNAH FAITH VELASQUEZ
10830 GAMUTAN, AIDA MAY GOMEZ
10831 GAN, MELOUJEAN GAJOL
10832 GAN, RANGEL DOMINIQUE BUENO
10833 GANACE, JESSA PURA
10834 GANADEN, MONICA NISPEROS
10835 GANADO, JULIEAN MATINING
10836 GANADO, MARITES ACOBA
10837 GANADORES, JENYSIS RETOBIS
10838 GANADOS, JOVELYN PIGTE
10839 GANAG, GANDALYN AY-YATO
10840 GANAL, CECILIA MEDINA
10841 GANALON, ALJOHN BELLEN
10842 GANANCIAL, HONEYLYN GAYOMALI
10843 GANANCIAL, NELSIE APRIL ELEJAN
10844 GANAR, RODELAINE MAE FUDERANAN
10845 GANAS, JUVYL NIEZA DAGOC
10846 GANASE, JASMIN MENIERVA BASCO
10847 GANCIA, MARIZ BACLAAN
10848 GANCILAN, JEMELYN QUIJANO
10849 GANDAMATO, BAINISAH MAMA
10850 GANDEZA, CHARLENE GABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 GANDEZA, JULIE BHEA TEJOME
10852 GANDIA, IRISH SABATIN
10853 GANDIAS, MARY JANE EPANTO
10854 GANDING, AILYN MAQUILING
10855 GANDOLA, JO MAR GAPOY
10856 GANDOLLAS, MICHELLE CALAYAG
10857 GANDULA, CATALINA JORDUELA
10858 GANDULA, MOLYN SALVIEJO
10859 GANE, RUTCHIE GONZAGA
10860 GANGANI, MARY GRACE PASCUAL
10861 GANGANO, JANICE QUIÑONES
10862 GANGCUANGCO, CHARMAINE MAE RICO
10863 GANGE, CHERYL GAMARCHA
10864 GANGE, JOY CAPOS
10865 GANGE, KRIZIA JOYCE MALQUERIDO
10866 GANGOSO, MAE ROSE BALIDIO
10867 GANI, MANSOR KASAN
10868 GANIE, SHERANIE NURBASAN
10869 GANIR, CLARENCE ALWAG
10870 GANIR, JEINA MAE CALANTOC
10871 GANNABAN, JULIETA FUROC
10872 GANNAD, ROWENA CAGURANGAN
10873 GANO, EMAJOY GURANO
10874 GANO, RUTH ROSE BAGTO
10875 GANSO, MARY GRACE MANGITNGIT
10876 GANTALA, KRISTABELLE GAY CASTRO
10877 GANTALAO, IRISH JANE RUSIANA
10878 GANTUANGCO, FLORENCIA ALBUERA
10879 GANUB, ROSEVIE RUSIANA
10880 GANZA, SUNLIGHT TAMESIS
10881 GANZON, CHRISTINE JUNE ESTIFANO
10882 GANZON, JINNEVA LITUB
10883 GAOIRAN, ELOISA MALLARI
10884 GAPAS, GUIA ANN
10885 GAPAS, HERODION LUIS
10886 GAPAS, JAYSE PRICAS
10887 GAPASANGRA, ACE ALMACHA
10888 GAPASANGRA, FLORILYN GENZOLA
10889 GAPASEN, KAREN JAY ANN LOPEZ
10890 GAPASEN, RINALYN ODERO
10891 GAPO, FRANCIS JAVIER CELESTIAN
10892 GAPO, LEAH MAE PAJAGANAS
10893 GAPOL, RACHELLE GAAS
10894 GAPOR, MAY ANGELU ARIOLA
10895 GAPUSAN, RANDY DOMINGO
10896 GAPUZ, EDA JOY PUDDONG
10897 GARABILES, ABEGAIL IQUIRAN
10898 GARABILEZ, SHIENALYN VELASCO
10899 GARADO, JESSA CABOS
10900 GARAIS, MAY-ANN BARRUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 GARAIZ, MARIEL ERMINO
10902 GARALDE, EVANESSA ESCANILLA
10903 GARAN, ALBERT JR QUIMPO
10904 GARANCHO, LOVELY JOY PAMONAG
10905 GARANGANAO, GINA ENARSAO
10906 GARAY, ERL KEVIN MARAHONSAR
10907 GARAY, JEAN PEREZ
10908 GARAY, JIMELYN MUNCADA
10909 GARAY, JOHN JERICK DAVID
10910 GARAY, MANUEL JR SAÑOSA
10911 GARAY, RECHIE MALDEPEÑA
10912 GARAY, REWELYN NESNESAN
10913 GARBIDA, MARY ROSE BIO
10914 GARBO, JENNYLYN BICO
10915 GARBO, JESSELLE MACION
10916 GARBOLO, MAGNOLIA ABADILLA
10917 GARCENIEGO, JUVELYN LAVEÑA
10918 GARCERA, SHEILA BACSAN
10919 GARCES, JULIE GREGORIO
10920 GARCES, MARY JOY BABOR
10921 GARCIA, ABEGAIL ADOPTANTE
10922 GARCIA, ALYSSA JOY STA ANA
10923 GARCIA, ANGEVIC MENDIOLA
10924 GARCIA, ANNA DOMINIQUE CANTALEJO
10925 GARCIA, APRIL CRYSTAL DICHOSA
10926 GARCIA, ARIAN HINO HINO
10927 GARCIA, CAMILLE BIGLANG-AWA
10928 GARCIA, CAMILLE GLEN DE JESUS
10929 GARCIA, CATHERINE EDUARTE
10930 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN CARL GALINDEZ
10931 GARCIA, CLAIRE GLADYS MALACA
10932 GARCIA, DANVILLE VISCO
10933 GARCIA, DENVER DE JESUS
10934 GARCIA, DIANNA JEAN FERNANDEZ
10935 GARCIA, ELMER BIASON
10936 GARCIA, EMELITA ALVAREZ
10937 GARCIA, FRITZIE ANN CABAÑA
10938 GARCIA, GELLIE ROSE DOFREDO
10939 GARCIA, GLADES SERRA
10940 GARCIA, GLADILYN DEL POSO
10941 GARCIA, GRACESHELL CAPATI
10942 GARCIA, HELEN IRISH MAE VILLANUEVA
10943 GARCIA, JAELA CALARA
10944 GARCIA, JANE BARGO
10945 GARCIA, JANIEL CABALHUG
10946 GARCIA, JASMIN LULU
10947 GARCIA, JASMIN SALENGA
10948 GARCIA, JENNIFER CABALES
10949 GARCIA, JENSON ART SELGA
10950 GARCIA, JEROME ROSEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 GARCIA, JESSICA NOVEDA
10952 GARCIA, JOAN SALAZAR
10953 GARCIA, JOEMAR CAMINONG
10954 GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN HERMOSA
10955 GARCIA, JOMBET MACOGAY
10956 GARCIA, JONATHAN BASANTA
10957 GARCIA, JOSA MAY TRINIDAD
10958 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE JANE MAKINANO
10959 GARCIA, JOYCE GALLOS
10960 GARCIA, JOYCELYN AQUINO
10961 GARCIA, JULIE ANN TAMBULAZA
10962 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE TORRES
10963 GARCIA, KAYCEE VERZOSA
10964 GARCIA, KERVIN LEE
10965 GARCIA, KETH ANN BROZULA
10966 GARCIA, KEVIN LEGASPI
10967 GARCIA, LEALYN MAGBANUA
10968 GARCIA, LIZETH GARUNG
10969 GARCIA, LORIS MONICA FLORES
10970 GARCIA, MA FATIMA RAMOS
10971 GARCIA, MA JOJIE SOCUAJE
10972 GARCIA, MACQUILE ANGELINE PORTENTO
10973 GARCIA, MARC ANTHONY BUSBUS
10974 GARCIA, MARC JAYSON DOMINGO
10975 GARCIA, MARIA CELLY PICAO
10976 GARCIA, MARIA LEE LABRADOR
10977 GARCIA, MARIFE CIPRIANO
10978 GARCIA, MARISSA DESTAJO
10979 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO
10980 GARCIA, MARK EDSON GEVIESO
10981 GARCIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
10982 GARCIA, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
10983 GARCIA, MELISSA MARIE TOMBOC
10984 GARCIA, MERYL JOY
10985 GARCIA, MHARBIE PLOPENIO
10986 GARCIA, MICHAL MAE ANDRES
10987 GARCIA, MICHELLE ALBO
10988 GARCIA, MICHELLE ANNE SANCHEZ
10989 GARCIA, MYLENE DABUET
10990 GARCIA, NEFIE GRACE AWIS
10991 GARCIA, PAULA JEAN GARCIA
10992 GARCIA, PHOEBE RECTO
10993 GARCIA, QUEENIE QUIBOY
10994 GARCIA, RAMON JACINTO REGALADO
10995 GARCIA, RAYJEN
10996 GARCIA, RAYMOND DIZON
10997 GARCIA, REYNALYN BABARAN
10998 GARCIA, RICARDO JR HACHUELA
10999 GARCIA, RICHELYN SANIEGO
11000 GARCIA, RISHELLE FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 GARCIA, RIZCHEL DANGGAO
11002 GARCIA, RODEL CAMBE
11003 GARCIA, ROSCELIE MALIGO
11004 GARCIA, RUBY MENDOZA
11005 GARCIA, SHELLO CALUBIA
11006 GARCIA, SHIELA LICDAN
11007 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE EVANGELISTA
11008 GARCIA, TERESAMAY HORTILANO
11009 GARCIA, VALERIE PONAYO
11010 GARCIA, ZAYBEL SILHAY
11011 GARCIANO, AIQUIN BERNALES
11012 GARCILLANO, JE-ANN PAQUERA
11013 GARDAYA, IMEE MAGADDATU
11014 GARDE, JENNIE GAPOY
11015 GARDOCE, JULIUS CARL BACALAYOS
11016 GARDON, SARENA PALMENCO
11017 GARDOQUE, MELCHOR DAYTO
11018 GARDOSE, AIDCEL PAYO
11019 GARDOSE, JESSIE JEM
11020 GARDOSE, SAREN CEQUIÑA
11021 GARDUÑO, RUTH AGDON
11022 GARGANERA, CLARA FRANCISCA GECARO
11023 GARGANZA, RIZA GALANTO
11024 GARGAR, LUTHER MEDES
11025 GARGAR, ROWENA
11026 GARIANDO, IRMA BELALA
11027 GARIANDO, MARICOR VILLAMOR
11028 GARIBAY, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
11029 GARILLO, MARK ROSARIO
11030 GARIN, SHEILA MAE
11031 GARING, GLENY RETANIA
11032 GARINGO, AILEEN JAN CARBONEL
11033 GARLEJO, KARL JAY
11034 GARMA, LAARNIE BITIBIT
11035 GARMA, RAFAEL JR OPELAC
11036 GARNICA, LY-AN INDONA
11037 GAROLACAN, LOURDES ADVINCULA
11038 GAROVILLO, RIZA CUEVAS
11039 GARSON, MARICEL SUA
11040 GARSULA, STEPHANIE FAITH TENEFRANCIA
11041 GARVEZ, CHARLOTTE LIGON
11042 GASACAO, JOANNE MICHELLE MONTAÑEZ
11043 GASANG, DENZEL CARLO EDULSA
11044 GASAPO, THEA MARIE SALIVIO
11045 GASCON, ANALIZA RUCIO
11046 GASCON, ARIANNE MAE ABAN
11047 GASENDO, WILNA MOREÑO
11048 GASILLA, CARMELA MAE SOMBICE
11049 GASMIN, MARY GAY ALMANZOR
11050 GASOLASCO, EMETERIO ESLABRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 GASPADO, JOSHUA CABE
11052 GASPANG, EARL JOHN BRAGAS
11053 GASPAR, GLAIZA PAEZ
11054 GASPAR, LAIDA CABILDO
11055 GASPAR, MARICHU ARIEGO
11056 GASPAR, MARY JOY DELFIN
11057 GASPAR, PEARL GRACE ALONZO
11058 GASPE, REYCEL CAHATI
11059 GASPER, JULIET LEONOR LACIO
11060 GASPER, KARLEEN JEZZAH REQUINO
11061 GASTARDO, MARYCEL IWARAT
11062 GATAN, JEFF DAWATON
11063 GATBONTON, EDNA RODRIGUEZ
11064 GATCHALIAN, CYRIL BARSICULA
11065 GATDULA, ROJANE BANAYO
11066 GATIERA, EVELYN LIBRES
11067 GATLABAYAN, MARIFI DE LEON
11068 GATMEN, DIANA ROSE RAMOS
11069 GATO, CAIRIA ABBAS
11070 GATO, SAIDAH ABBAS
11071 GATOC, KRISTINE KAY TRAMBULO
11072 GATON, CHRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
11073 GATUMBATO, JOVELYN LANGRIO
11074 GATUS, DAHLIA ROSE MAGPANTAY
11075 GATUS, MARY GRACE ESTRADA
11076 GAUDAN, ARNEL TANO
11077 GAUDIA, JENNY LYN GAUDIA
11078 GAUDICOS, DIANA MAY RULIDA
11079 GAUDIEL, JOYLYN JUSTO
11080 GAUGANO, ROXANNE AMPARADO
11081 GAUM, JEFREY JHON CRISOSTOMO
11082 GAUPO, MICAH LEE ORCASITAS
11083 GAURAKI, NORLAILAH SANTIAGO
11084 GAURANA, ROMA PRIO
11085 GAURINO, JEWELYN BRIONES
11086 GAVANES, CRYSTEL CABATO
11087 GAVANZO, MYLA
11088 GAVILANGOSO, CHRISTINE JOY SEVILLO
11089 GAVILEÑO, JOYCEL VILLEGAS
11090 GAVILO, DAISY QUERON
11091 GAVIN, TEENA GALLEGO
11092 GAVINA, MARYGENE MATULAC
11093 GAVINO, ANA REENA MOTIL
11094 GAVINO, DONA JANE VILLANUEVA
11095 GAVINO, EUNICE JAVIER
11096 GAVINO, JELAH BIWANG
11097 GAVINO, JERLYN MAE MANAOAT
11098 GAVINO, JEZREEL MEDENILLA
11099 GAVIOLA, GEROME GAMAT
11100 GAVIOLA, MARIA ESMERALDA EUSEBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 GAVIOLA, REGGIE ANN DIAMANTE
11102 GAWINGAN, CRYSTAL MAE JAVIER
11103 GAYAGAYA, JOEMARIE DAVE GANANCIAL
11104 GAYAK, SAMBRA MAMALINGGI
11105 GAYANANDANG, NORJANA SANSALUNA
11106 GAYANILO, GEANELLIE TORRES
11107 GAYAS, CES GENILAN
11108 GAYASO, FLORENCE IGUALDO
11109 GAYAT, ROMELYN DELA ROSA
11110 GAYBAN, EDERLITA JOY LATAWAN
11111 GAYETA, JENNY SUAREZ
11112 GAYLON, EDDELYN PABUGNAO
11113 GAYO, MOISES ORPILLA
11114 GAYOSO, ARLENE ABOCADO
11115 GAYOSO, ROCHELLE IDA
11116 GAYTOS, DIANA NARA GAIL BERBAL
11117 GAYYANG, EMILY CABLINAN
11118 GAZZINGAN, MARJORIE MANUEL
11119 GAÑOLON, RYAN LEGARTE
11120 GEABROSO, JAYLIE ANN MIER
11121 GEBORA, MA ANGELIE QUILLANO
11122 GECOMO, NEDJIE MANDAHINOG
11123 GEGANTE, LEA GARCIA
11124 GEGAWIN, ANDREA ROSA CARO
11125 GELACIO, ANA MAE GENANDOY
11126 GELACIO, HONEYBETH ABUYUAN
11127 GELAGA, RANIE PERDEZ
11128 GELANTAGA-AN, CHIENNA CAÑON
11129 GELARSO, ANNABELLE MASULAO
11130 GELBOLINGO, MARY JOY JOSEPH
11131 GELERA, ROQUELYN BUENAVISTA
11132 GELERA, SHELLA MAE GALLARDE
11133 GELERA, VIRGILIO JR MILLA
11134 GELIDO, PEDRO JR LAMPASO
11135 GELINA, MARKBEN GEROY
11136 GELINDON, MICHELLE ANN VERDE
11137 GELLA, SHIENA MARIE HERNANDEZ
11138 GELLADO, JESSICA DERECHO
11139 GELLADULA, MARY ROSE GAYANILO
11140 GELLANG, MEDYLYN LIBUDAN
11141 GELLANGALA, CAROL MONTERO
11142 GELLECANAO, AILEEN JANE MULETA
11143 GELOGO, ROMIL GRANADA
11144 GELOGO, ZIRYL ZAYCO
11145 GELSANO, REZEL ANTIGRO
11146 GEMAL, GENIE ROSE ESBRA
11147 GEMALAGUE, HANAH MAE GENOVAÑA
11148 GEMARINO, BRUCE DAVID MIRAS
11149 GEMARINO, MARY ANN BACALSO
11150 GEMELO, APHRILLE DESCALSOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 GEMENIANO, ROCHELLE SILAO
11152 GEMENTIZA, JOYBELL YANA
11153 GEMILO, SHOKIE GONGOB
11154 GEMINA, CHERILYN VASQUEZ
11155 GEMINA, RENELYN MASARQUE
11156 GEMINO, AILEEN DIAZ
11157 GEMINO, GYSEBEL IGNACIO
11158 GEMINO, JULYGIN VILLARMINO
11159 GEMINO, MARIFE DE VERA
11160 GEMONGALA, RAMEL LUMANGYAO
11161 GEMORAÑON, RAINDY DAWN CONSTANTINO
11162 GEMOROS, KRISTINE MAE JAWOM
11163 GEMOTA, JULIUS GONGORA
11164 GENANDOY, HAZEL SUPERALES
11165 GENARO, MARY LOUISE LOMUNGSOD
11166 GENEBLAZO, JONALYN LEGASPI
11167 GENELAZO, BRENDA TAMPARON
11168 GENELAZO, FLORAME COSE
11169 GENER, ANALYN MAGTOTO
11170 GENER, KELVIN LEGASPI
11171 GENERAL, MAIDEN LAGANZON
11172 GENERAL, MARY WENDY MANZO
11173 GENERALAO, ANNA MOREEN MOSQUEDA
11174 GENERALAO, TESSIE INFANSO
11175 GENERAO, JESSIELYN EUGENIO
11176 GENERAO, MARIA LORRAINE CABALLES
11177 GENEROSO, JANTSEN PANER
11178 GENEROSO, JEE ANN NONO
11179 GENEROSO, PHIL JOSEPH FABURADA
11180 GENESTON, MAY GALLOSA
11181 GENETIA, ANABEL BANGA
11182 GENETIALIZA, YVONNE CURIE
11183 GENILO, JENNY ROMA
11184 GENITA, ELMAE KRISTIANNE ALBURA
11185 GENITA, EVELYN ARCILLA
11186 GENITA, MARIEL MEDIANTE
11187 GENITA, RUSSEL RAY MEDIANTE
11188 GENITA, SHERLY CURIMATMAT
11189 GENON, CLAUDINE OLVIDOSO
11190 GENON, DIODARISA CLARK
11191 GENON, ROSE JEAZEL AYING
11192 GENOSAS, ALLISA LORAINE JAVIER
11193 GENOVA, LORIE JANE COSTILO
11194 GENOVA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAYON-ON
11195 GENOVES, WENDY BLASQUEZ
11196 GENOVIA, CHARITY GRACE DIGA
11197 GENQUISCAS, DILO ALAGON
11198 GENTALLAN, REAH LOMOTOS
11199 GENTEROLES, DARLENE GANGE
11200 GENTICA, KIMBERLY FERNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 GEOCADIN, MA LOREN MARTIRES
11202 GEOLLEGUE, DIVINA GAYONA
11203 GEONZON, CAZEIL BOLATON
11204 GEONZON, ELERA CRISTEL CABALAN
11205 GEONZON, KYM MABUGNON
11206 GEONZON, XERAMILL HILADOR
11207 GEORPE, VICENTE MALABAGO
11208 GEPIGA, LADYLEE LANZADO
11209 GEPULLE, JEZREEL GRANADIL
11210 GEPULLE, ROMMEL ALMENIANA
11211 GEQUILLO, KIMBERLY BATO
11212 GERA, JEANIE DANIEL
11213 GERALDINO, ANGELES TABILLA
11214 GERALDINO, GENER JOVEN
11215 GERARCAS, MARILOU AVILA
11216 GERARDO, TWEETUMS TORRES
11217 GERASOL, HERAH BELANGOY
11218 GERBESE, JULIET ABREGANA
11219 GERBESE, RESHEL BATOCTOY
11220 GERENIA, JORIE ARCHIVAL
11221 GERMAN, GEORGE MILAR
11222 GERMANES, LOIDA CASTAÑO
11223 GERMINO, CHERRY ANNE FRANCO
11224 GERMONES, JOY BAYLON
11225 GERNALE, GLAZEL AVENIR
11226 GERNALIN, MELANIE BALINAS
11227 GERNANDIZO, ROMERLYN GEPIGA
11228 GERO, AMEENA TARA KAIBING
11229 GERODIAS, ALEXANDER REATE
11230 GERODIAS, GLADYS SALES
11231 GERODIAS, RIO PETRAS
11232 GERODIAS, SANETH DINAGUIT
11233 GERODIAZ, CRISTY CAPURAS
11234 GEROLA, NICAR HERRERA
11235 GEROMO, VHEGO MEA OLIDO
11236 GERON, CATRINA GLUDO
11237 GERONA, BERYL ANN DOCTO
11238 GERONA, CORAZON MIRA
11239 GERONA, GERIZIM GARCIA
11240 GERONA, IRENE GARRIDO
11241 GERONA, JOEY TABADA
11242 GERONA, MARIBEL ORGEN
11243 GERONA, MYCA FAITH ARCEO
11244 GERONCA, JELLA MAGHARI
11245 GERONDA, GEMMARIE PASTEDIO
11246 GERONGA, LILYBETH ILLORIN
11247 GERONILLA, JORESSA IGLESIAS
11248 GERONIMO, DANICA ANN MIRANDA
11249 GERONIMO, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
11250 GERONIMO, MARINELLE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 GERONIMO, MERYLIE ALANO
11252 GERONIO, JOY ESPADON
11253 GEROY, MA LEOVY DIZOR
11254 GEROY, MA NITA BALLA
11255 GERSAVA, JENNY AUSTRIA
11256 GERSAVA, SHARINE MUJEMULTA
11257 GERUNDIO, NERLYN MACADAY
11258 GERVACIO, ANGELYNE PAJE
11259 GERVACIO, IRINE ADENIX
11260 GERZON, JAMES KELVIN VILLARIN
11261 GESMAN, JOBELLE BACALSO
11262 GESMUNDO, KRISTINE SASI
11263 GESTA, JULIEBETH CLAVERIA
11264 GESTIADA, ABEGAIL FAYE HERNANDEZ
11265 GESTIADA, VANESSA DOGILLO
11266 GESTOSO, LORRAINE MAE NAVARRO
11267 GESULGA, JOE ANTHONY GALLEGO
11268 GETALADA, MERVIN MAHILOM
11269 GETINO, NIJIE GALLETO
11270 GETUBIG, LESLIE MARIE CABANAG
11271 GETUTUA, ROSE MARIE LAPITAN
11272 GEVARRA, MARICEL
11273 GEVERO, JENETH VICTORIANO
11274 GEVERO, REYMART RAY FARINAS
11275 GIANAN, CHRISTINE PEREZ
11276 GIANAN, JEREMIE PAUL TAROY
11277 GIANAN, JUSTINE KAY CRUZANA
11278 GIANAN, MARY FRANCE TIMOLA
11279 GIBA, RYLLAN MAE MERCADER
11280 GIBRALTAR, FRANCEL DELA CRUZ
11281 GICAIN, GC CABASAG
11282 GICALDE, LYNFIE JIMENEZ
11283 GICO, DIEBIE ALIT
11284 GIDO, RUDCRIS DUMAGIL
11285 GIDUCOS, KRISTINE MAR ESCARAN
11286 GIDUCOS, MAE ROXETTE BALANE
11287 GIERZA, ANNA MAE LUCIBAR
11288 GIERZA, NELMA GETER
11289 GIGANAN, GRACE JOY ESTRAO
11290 GIGANTE, KARL PAOLO PAJARIN
11291 GIGANTE, MANICA BATIANCILA
11292 GIGANTONE, ROVE NEIL ROBRIGADO
11293 GIGANTONE, VERONICA FE DE LEON
11294 GIJAN, FRANCIS IVAN LOMONGO
11295 GILBANIGA, MAUREEN JANE SEBASTIAN
11296 GILBUENA, AIREEN MORADAS
11297 GILBUENA, MARIFEL GIDUCOS
11298 GILBUENA, SHEILA MAE ILLUT
11299 GILIG, JINNEROSE ARABIS
11300 GILONGOS, DIVINE GRACE GOLEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:228 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 GIMAO, DARWIN DOMINGUIANO
11302 GIMAY, VERONICA POTOT
11303 GIMEDA, JEWEL GLANCE ADRAN
11304 GIMENA, DOMINICA SECUGAL
11305 GIMENA, SHERNA GIPIT
11306 GIMENO, SARA JANE ROBLES
11307 GIMINSIL, LORNA AJALUDIN
11308 GIMONGALA, JUNJE ARELA
11309 GIMORO, JENNELYN BAZARTE
11310 GINAWA, LENETH MANIWANG
11311 GINES, LEAH LETIGIO
11312 GINEZ, GILLIE ANNE MARIE FERNANDEZ
11313 GINGGARAY, RITCHA GERONCA
11314 GINGGO, JOVELYN MANGENTE
11315 GINOLOS, GINALYN ABENDAN
11316 GINOY, JOHN PAULO TABUTOL
11317 GINOY, RHINEDEL REBENITO
11318 GIPAN, ERNIEROSE GIPIT
11319 GIPAYA, IVY LIANN NACION
11320 GIPULAO, REY MARK DELA PEÑA
11321 GIRALAO, CHONA JARO
11322 GIRAY, JUN IRINCO
11323 GIRAY, LOURDES VALERIE SAPA
11324 GIRAY, MARY ANN BUERE
11325 GIRAY, REMAMAE BERGORO
11326 GIRON, HANNAH ELISHA GALLENERO
11327 GIROY, BEVERLYN SANDAGON
11328 GITANES, SHARMAINE ESCAMILLAN
11329 GITIEREZ, DALIA DE DIOS
11330 GITO, CHRISTINE MAE NIERVO
11331 GITO, MARK ANTHONY MONDEJAR
11332 GITOMO, JUVELYN BENZON
11333 GIVA, ALVIN BOJOS
11334 GIVERA, AZENITH BASMAYOR
11335 GIZON, NICOLE LOUIE POLAN
11336 GLARIANA, MERI-AN PITAO
11337 GLASE, RUBY RECIA SANCHEZ
11338 GLIMADA, FELICE MAE MONTALES
11339 GLIOCAM, ARMANDO GOMEZ
11340 GLOBIO, DAISY BARIS
11341 GLOBIO, WENDZYL BALDONO
11342 GLODOVE, CHURCHILL SOLATORIO
11343 GLODOVE, MARY GRACE NIERE
11344 GLOMAR, CRISA GITANA
11345 GLOMAR, JOHANNA GAMALO
11346 GLOMAR, MALAYA CULA
11347 GLOMAR, TRIXIE GERERO
11348 GLORIA, CARMELA OCHAVE
11349 GLORIA, CHRISTELLE AYHON
11350 GLORIA, ROWENA AMADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:229 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 GLORIANA, ALJO GOLLENA
11352 GLORIOSO, SHEREE LOU BAUTISTA
11353 GLUMALID, CECILIA BALTERO
11354 GO, ELIZABETH ENOLVA
11355 GO, GERALDINE VARGAS
11356 GO, GERARDINE LING ALCANTARA
11357 GO, JANICE YANG
11358 GO, JASPER MIRANDA
11359 GO, MA NELEH PALAPAR
11360 GO, NOEMY LABUTAP
11361 GO, PRINCESS ALMEROL
11362 GO, ROSELLE SARAH ALCANTARA
11363 GO, SHARMAINE OTERO
11364 GO-OC, JOSEPHINE ABILLON
11365 GOCE, JONA LIZA LAJO
11366 GOCO, CLARISSE OSERA
11367 GODELOSAO, EMER HOBAYAN
11368 GODEN, PRINCE CHARLES EMMANUEL BUSTONERA
11369 GODER, EMALYN CAÑONERO
11370 GODER, LOVELY JOY PONTE
11371 GODES, ADRIAN LOMIBAO
11372 GODES, RIJEAN PABUNAN
11373 GODINEZ, MARJORIE YURAG
11374 GODINEZ, MARY LYN ESTOYA
11375 GODINEZ, WILLA PARAS
11376 GODINO, FLORENCE OBLINO
11377 GODIO, MICHELLE LARGADO
11378 GODORNES, TEOSIL ARONG
11379 GODOY, DANILO ESPIQUE
11380 GOGOLIN, MAY GOYAL
11381 GOJIT, NAIZA ALMIÑANA
11382 GOJO, ROMALYN AMIHAN
11383 GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GARCIA
11384 GOLE CRUZ, MIRASOL MARTIN
11385 GOLES, DOMINGO POCONG
11386 GOLEZ, ROXANNE CABUSBUSAN
11387 GOLEÑA, DONNA LYN MANGGONG
11388 GOLGAT, JAMES TIU
11389 GOLINDANG, BERNARDO SIMEROS
11390 GOLINGAB, HAYDEE WAKAT
11391 GOLINGAY, DIAPHYRLLE JOY MISSION
11392 GOLINGAY, VAN JOHN EQUIPADO
11393 GOLLAYAN, LYVETTE GALIZA
11394 GOLO, KHARLY JEAN MALINAO
11395 GOLOSINDA, SALOME TIMBAL
11396 GOLOSINO, LUCELLE INOT
11397 GOLPEO, MARIA LORLYN DOGILLO
11398 GOLVIOGO, JOLLO MACALISANG
11399 GOLVIOGO, LORENZO JAKE
11400 GOMBA, MARIA EDDEL PARANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:230 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 GOMBIO, RINA JEAN ALAMANI
11402 GOMEZ, ABEGEL PARIENTE
11403 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE VIÑAS
11404 GOMEZ, DEBBIE ESTERON
11405 GOMEZ, ELLANETH SECUYA
11406 GOMEZ, EVELYN BUENAFLOR
11407 GOMEZ, FRANKLIN VALLAR
11408 GOMEZ, FRELIN TOMPONG
11409 GOMEZ, HOPE JOY EMBATE
11410 GOMEZ, JOBERT SPARK BARCELONA
11411 GOMEZ, JONABELL CARILLO
11412 GOMEZ, JULIEPER
11413 GOMEZ, MA BERNADETTE MATA
11414 GOMEZ, MA GERLENE BASA
11415 GOMEZ, MARIA CECILIA MICOSA
11416 GOMEZ, MARIEL SABADO
11417 GOMEZ, MARILOU JARMIN
11418 GOMEZ, MARVEN INGUITO
11419 GOMEZ, MARY DELLE MAYANDIA
11420 GOMEZ, MARY ROSE MARISCOTES
11421 GOMEZ, PATRIXIA LEY PEREZ
11422 GOMEZ, RAYMUNDO AGUE
11423 GOMEZ, ROBBIE JANE BARCELONA
11424 GOMEZ, RUTH SAUZA
11425 GOMEZ, TRICIA RAYE RAMA
11426 GOMEZ, WENDYLEN DAYMIEL
11427 GOMONID, KRISTINE JOY MICUTUAN
11428 GONDONG, ARTHUR BARING
11429 GONGOB, PRINCESS LOU ARBOLERAS
11430 GONGON, FAY ANN DAO-WAN
11431 GONGON, RODA LAZARO
11432 GONGON, SHELA DELMONTE
11433 GONITO, RONA JOY EPOC
11434 GONO, ZARRA JANE SOLIMAN
11435 GONORA, JAKE DATOC
11436 GONOS, NOELYN CONTADO
11437 GONTINIAS, ANNA GRACE ALBAN
11438 GONTIÑAS, JENNIFER CASAS
11439 GONZAGA, ALMAE JEAN PAJANTE
11440 GONZAGA, EMILY ALFORQUE
11441 GONZAGA, JACKYLYN CUNANAN
11442 GONZAGA, JANICE DIADULA
11443 GONZAGA, JAY ALINGASA
11444 GONZAGA, JEANE CHEL OMBOY
11445 GONZAGA, JOANNA ROSE INOPIA
11446 GONZAGA, KYLE ROSALES
11447 GONZAGA, MA FE SERNA
11448 GONZAGA, MA PERLYN GOMEZ
11449 GONZAGA, MARIA CHRISTINA NUDALO
11450 GONZAGA, MARJORIE MACAVINTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:231 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 GONZAGA, MAY ANN BROÑOLA
11452 GONZAGA, MERABELLE GARQUE
11453 GONZAGA, NOVA OBISPO
11454 GONZAGA, REINA GRACE METRA
11455 GONZAGA, RHEY JAY NAMUAG
11456 GONZAGA, SALLY ROSE MOQUITE
11457 GONZAGA, SALVACION ARIOLA
11458 GONZALBO, GLEZA GONZALES
11459 GONZALES, ABIGAIL BALBARIN
11460 GONZALES, ALJOHN MAGTIBAY
11461 GONZALES, APRIL ANN GULENG
11462 GONZALES, APRIL KENN LABAO
11463 GONZALES, ARIEL ARBELO
11464 GONZALES, ASHLEY PIO
11465 GONZALES, BUGHNA GENE MAE PATOLILIC
11466 GONZALES, CEDRIC AGUIRRE
11467 GONZALES, CHRISTINE BANAAG
11468 GONZALES, CHRISTINE GERMINO
11469 GONZALES, CHRISTINE JOY ARNAIZ
11470 GONZALES, DAISY MENDOZA
11471 GONZALES, DANICA ANGELA SUGAY
11472 GONZALES, DAWN MARIE PICAÑA
11473 GONZALES, ELIZABETH FADERA
11474 GONZALES, ELRYN REY DUHAYLUNGSOD
11475 GONZALES, ELVIE CAINDOY
11476 GONZALES, JANENE ESCARPE
11477 GONZALES, JEAN SAL
11478 GONZALES, JESSA RELAMPAGO
11479 GONZALES, JOVANE ADJARO
11480 GONZALES, KIMBERLY AZUELA
11481 GONZALES, KIMBERLY TONIO
11482 GONZALES, KRESHA MAE RIMANDO
11483 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY FIEGALAN
11484 GONZALES, LADY LEE DIANE LONGINO
11485 GONZALES, LADY VANESSA ALFELOR
11486 GONZALES, LARA ANGELIKA MOLOD
11487 GONZALES, LENY RUTH GONZALES
11488 GONZALES, LETHENY GRACE BATARA
11489 GONZALES, LORIE MAE VERGARA
11490 GONZALES, LOVELY BACHARO
11491 GONZALES, MARIA MONICA TAN
11492 GONZALES, MARIA SOCORRO ANDAO
11493 GONZALES, MARIAN AVISO
11494 GONZALES, MARITA BAUTISTA
11495 GONZALES, MARIVIC GUEVARRA
11496 GONZALES, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO
11497 GONZALES, MICHELLE CHILAGAN
11498 GONZALES, MIKEE SEGUBIENSE
11499 GONZALES, PINEAS JR PEÑA
11500 GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANA QUINDARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:232 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 GONZALES, PRINCESS NECY CALAJATE
11502 GONZALES, RALPH PHILLIP CAMALIGAN
11503 GONZALES, REAH ME MANLANGIT
11504 GONZALES, REDO CATOLPOS
11505 GONZALES, REEYA NEBAB
11506 GONZALES, RHANYA PASALAM
11507 GONZALES, RHEALYN LOPEZ
11508 GONZALES, ROWENA LABAD
11509 GONZALES, SHARLENE ABELO
11510 GONZALES, SHARLENE LAURETA
11511 GONZALES, VLADEMIR BUAYA
11512 GONZALES, WILJAN BALASABAS
11513 GONZALVO, NERLIZA JAVIER
11514 GOOD, BETSY RETIZA
11515 GOOD, ELIZA AGUILAR
11516 GOPELA, CRIS SALAZAR
11517 GOPEZ, MA ROQUEZA ASUNCION AUTOR
11518 GORANTES, GINA OÑATE
11519 GORDILLO, YOLLJOY DINGCOL
11520 GORDO, ADELFA ASKALANI
11521 GORDO, BEVERLY ROBILLOS
11522 GORDO, EDGARDO JR ITING
11523 GORDOLA, REA GITANA
11524 GORDORA, SHERILYN BOJOCAN
11525 GORDULA, ERIKA MAY MIRAS
11526 GOREZ, FERMIN GARCES
11527 GOREZ, NESIL LIBRADILLA
11528 GORGONIA, NATIVIDAD GENOTIVA
11529 GORGONIO, JOY TARNATE
11530 GORION, AIDA MAE AGIAS
11531 GORION, DECEMBER GAY AGIAS
11532 GORIT, JERAMY ENRIQUEZ
11533 GOROBAT, DONNA VALEROS
11534 GOROBAT, MERLY PECAYO
11535 GOROSIN, MELONAH OGATIS
11536 GOROSPE, ETHIEL RHEA VIERNES
11537 GOROSPE, RAPHAEL DIONISIO
11538 GORRE, DIANE SILVANO
11539 GORRERO, HERMIE GRACE TOMAGAN
11540 GOTARDO, IVY ROSE PESTILOS
11541 GOTE, RAIFAH MACATOON
11542 GOTERA, MAXIMINO JR COÑADO
11543 GOTERA, NORMAN STA MARIA
11544 GOYENA, TRISTAN JED MAGDAONG
11545 GOYO, DOLORES LOURDES OBOR
11546 GOYONE, SHARINE TALLAFER
11547 GOZAR, LUCIBEL MARAYAN
11548 GOZE, JONAJEAN ABAQUITA
11549 GOZON, JEMLOU POJADAS
11550 GOZON, MARILOU GULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:233 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 GOZON, RACHEL HANGUIN
11552 GOZUN, DONNA MARIE CANDA
11553 GOZUN, MICHELLE LAIZA LICUP
11554 GOÑA, JESUSA BARSAGA
11555 GRABADOR, RHENA ALECHA
11556 GRACIA, APRIL MAE GAWAEN
11557 GRACIADAS, BARRY JAY ACUÑA
11558 GRACIANO, ANNALENE AMOROSO
11559 GRADO, NICEAS JR PASIBE
11560 GRAFIL, CHRISTIAN SOLOMON
11561 GRAFIL, FIDEL GUIRA
11562 GRAFIL, KAREN ANN OCAMPO
11563 GRAGASIN, FREY JENNY TUCAY
11564 GRAGEDA, KAREN LEGAZPI
11565 GRAJEDO, MHELYN GRACE CANUSO
11566 GRAMA, ERWIN BUGAL
11567 GRAMATICA, MARY ANN ORLINA
11568 GRAMATICA, SANTA NINA ARAFOL
11569 GRANADA, JOYCE ANN JISON
11570 GRANADA, VIA KLARISA MARIANO
11571 GRANADIL, ARCHIE
11572 GRANADIL, DODDIE BOY GUAN
11573 GRANADO, LAILA ESPENILLA
11574 GRANADOS, YEANA MAE BROQUEZA
11575 GRANCAPAL, JASMINE ROSE LUMOSAD
11576 GRANDE, MIGUELITO WAGE
11577 GRANDE, ONOFRE SANTIAGO
11578 GRANDE, ROHAIMA AMBOR
11579 GRANDE, ROLANDO JR PASCUAL
11580 GRANDIA, MA RIMA JOLITO
11581 GRANDIA, MARIVIC APDON
11582 GRANETA, BONIFACIO JR ASUNCION
11583 GRAPA, MARY GRACE CORONADO
11584 GRAPA, ROSALINDA BARBA
11585 GRASPARIL, KRISANNE LLANES
11586 GRATIL, JACQUELINE GONZALES
11587 GRATUITO, ALMIRA GABUYO
11588 GRAVADOR, MAUREEN MARBELLA
11589 GRAVE, LISHEL SEVILLA
11590 GRAVOSO, REMART GULARIZA
11591 GRAYCOCHEA, IELEEN ROSE NISPEROS
11592 GRAYCOCHEA, JOJO GRAYCOCHEA
11593 GREBIALDE, LOVELLE DE VERA
11594 GRECIA, JANELLE APUYA
11595 GREFALDEO, MARISSA CARTAS
11596 GREGAS, MARY JOY DINOLAN
11597 GREGORIO, AIBELLE FRANCISCO
11598 GREGORIO, JOAN MICHELLE DE VERA
11599 GREGORIO, KIM YABOT
11600 GREGORIO, LORNIE AMOR SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:234 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 GREGORIO, QUEENY ROSE MAGLUYAN
11602 GREGORIO, ROMEO JR LAJO
11603 GREGORIO, RUBY BELTRAN
11604 GREJALDO, KIRSTENE KAY HECOLE
11605 GREMIO, JENNY FONTALBA
11606 GRENCIO, ILYN-GRACE EBOÑA
11607 GRENCIO, SARAHLYN PERILLO
11608 GRIAR, CHARLENE ESTACION
11609 GRIJALDO, DONNA JEAN TINGSON
11610 GRIMPOLA, LEA HERRERO
11611 GROSPE, JOAN OFALSA
11612 GRUEZO, CZARINA NIOGAN
11613 GRUPO, EMELY MORANO
11614 GRUTAS, DONNA MARIE CASTILLA
11615 GRUTAS, RAYZA GOLIMLIM
11616 GUAB, MILANY ARIAS
11617 GUADALUPE, IRENE ESTRANIAS
11618 GUADALUPE, KAHREN IBARONDO
11619 GUADALUPE, MICHELLE GUBALANE
11620 GUALIZA, MA RUTH MILDRED TORREGOSA
11621 GUALVEZ, JAYCEL DELLOSA
11622 GUALVEZ, ROSIE TAMASE
11623 GUAN, ACILEJ GIFT RAYMUNDO
11624 GUAN, JOHNNY REY GIME
11625 GUANCE, PHIL-MARK DIAMANTE
11626 GUANCIA, MAY ANN
11627 GUANCO, ALDRIN JALLORINA
11628 GUANCO, MARY GRACE RELOJAS
11629 GUANZON, MAYNETTE HECHANOVA
11630 GUARDAQUIVIL, CHARISSE DAGUPLO
11631 GUARDAQUIVIL, SHARA MAE NERONA
11632 GUARDIANA, HERMES JAMES CATARINA
11633 GUARDIANO, KRISTIN ANNE RILAN
11634 GUARIN, GRACE MAE OJENDRAS
11635 GUARIN, JOANNA ZAIDE CAABAY
11636 GUARIN, MARINELLA BIANGCA
11637 GUARIN, SHERYL LAYGAN
11638 GUARINO, FRANCISCO BAQUE
11639 GUARINO, MARY JEANNE CONTADO
11640 GUARINO, RACHELLE JEAN EDER
11641 GUARIÑA, JESSICA BORDEOS
11642 GUARIÑA, RICHEL CHAVENIA
11643 GUARIÑO, MICHELLE TAGUIBE
11644 GUARTERO, HAZEL PENEYRA
11645 GUASIS, ARNILYN MUGAS
11646 GUATNO, JONAS LEONES
11647 GUATNO, MAYNARD MACO
11648 GUAVES, JOYSIE NEVERIO
11649 GUBA, NIÑA THERESE PACAÑA
11650 GUBALANE, AIRINE ESTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:235 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 GUBALLA, MARIEL GENNEL BERNARDINO
11652 GUBALLO, CLARO PORTON
11653 GUBAN, LAARNI GUETA
11654 GUBAT, NORHATA ABUBACAR
11655 GUBAT, RAIHANA DIMAAMPAO
11656 GUBATON, DIOSA BERNARTE
11657 GUBATON, MAY JOY ALCANTARA
11658 GUBOT, MAYDEN RETUERMA
11659 GUBUAN, DEHMEE BALICO
11660 GUCELA, KRISTAL MAE OQUIAS
11661 GUDAL, NORHEIYNA LOVELY JOY LUCKIA
11662 GUDARIDO, MARIBETH NIONES
11663 GUDEN, LIL MARIE RONGCALE
11664 GUDES, LEO SEVILLA
11665 GUDEZ, KAREN MAY CORRE
11666 GUDITO, ALMIRA FLOR NAVARES
11667 GUDMALIN, MARITES LIMBOY
11668 GUDMALIN, PHELIP BOY SOCABERTE
11669 GUECO, AISON TULABUT
11670 GUECO, MIRA-GRACE DE CAPE
11671 GUEMO, MANILYN DESACULA
11672 GUERNALDO, RALPH CARLO MANUEL
11673 GUERRA, GISELLE CARAOS
11674 GUERRERO, ALTHEA BENE
11675 GUERRERO, CATHY YANGUAS
11676 GUERRERO, EMMANUEL STEPHEN TRILLES
11677 GUERRERO, GABRIEL ANGELO ROBLE
11678 GUERRERO, HANNAH EMBARNACE
11679 GUERRERO, JAISA PORLE
11680 GUERRERO, JOANN MORANTE
11681 GUERRERO, LIZA MAE RAMA
11682 GUERRERO, MARGIE VALENZUELA
11683 GUERRERO, MARILYN BALIGNO
11684 GUERRERO, MELODIE SANCHEZ
11685 GUETA, ANDREGAL BORROMEO
11686 GUETA, ANTON LOUIE GEBILAGUIN
11687 GUETA, GARY JR MENDOZA
11688 GUETA, JAN EFREN GELOTIN
11689 GUETA, NERDIM BARTOLABAC
11690 GUEVAN, RACHEL REYES
11691 GUEVARA, MIRADEL TAOY
11692 GUEVARRA, DANIKA ELOY PEÑAMANTE
11693 GUEVARRA, ELIZA RAGAY
11694 GUEVARRA, JANICE CATLI
11695 GUEVARRA, KRISTINE JOYCE AQUINO
11696 GUEVARRA, MANILYN PAGUINTO
11697 GUEVARRA, MARIA ELIZABETH POLINAR
11698 GUEVARRA, MARIEL SANCHEZ
11699 GUEVARRA, MARILYN ESPENA
11700 GUEVARRA, MIRANDA TUMULAK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:236 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 GUEVARRA, PAUL EDWARD ABIERA
11702 GUEVARRA, ROMA JEAN ENTIENZA
11703 GUI-ONG, ILET LIGLIGON
11704 GUI-ONG, JENEBETH LIGLIGON
11705 GUIABAL, BAINORA RASID
11706 GUIAD, JUVYLYN LINO
11707 GUIALUDIN, MONAISA MACALAMPANAS
11708 GUIAM, RHODEN ALIMURONG
11709 GUIAMADIL, DANSAR SAMAON
11710 GUIAMADIL, ESMAIL MACMOD
11711 GUIAMAL, ALICIA ALI
11712 GUIAMAL, ANALY ALI
11713 GUIAMALODIN, SOHAIRA SADAT
11714 GUIAMALON, SARAHJANE PANANGUILAN
11715 GUIAMAN, ALEJANDRO DAMDAMIN
11716 GUIAMOLOD, EMALINE MURILLO
11717 GUIAO, JEREMIAH VALENCIA
11718 GUIAOAN, CINDY BANGGAWAN
11719 GUIBONE, WILMA ACOSTA
11720 GUICO, MICHELLE AQUINO
11721 GUIDOTE, CHIARA MARGARITA BASKIÑAS
11722 GUIGAYOMA, JAN LLOYD EGAS
11723 GUIGUE, SUSANNA JANE SALOMSON
11724 GUILARAN, JAN MAE SALMEO
11725 GUILE, JAY-ANN ANDULOM
11726 GUILILAN, NELIZA KUAS
11727 GUILING, DANGLENE PIDLAOAN
11728 GUILING, MONAIMAH ESMAIL
11729 GUILING, NASHIBA RASHED
11730 GUILING, SOHANY MANGONDATO
11731 GUILLANO, JOAN ALCANO
11732 GUILLARTE, JENNELYN GORDO
11733 GUILLAS, MELANTE CAIPANG
11734 GUILLEN, JENNY LYN SEGUERA
11735 GUILLERMO, DENMARK CANJA
11736 GUILLERMO, GUEN CORNELIO
11737 GUILLERMO, ISLE JAY CASTRO
11738 GUILLERMO, JOHN ESMER GABRIEL
11739 GUILLERMO, MARINEL ABUGAN
11740 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE LOVE CERIA
11741 GUILLERMO, REGINE EDPALINA
11742 GUILLERMO, REYGIE BASEA
11743 GUILLERMO, ROMER TUPIÑO
11744 GUILLEY, NIMROD TIWADO
11745 GUILOT, KATRINA RAMOS
11746 GUIMALAN, RICHE CLENISTA
11747 GUIMARY, QUENNIE JANE ALONZO
11748 GUIMAY, MARICRIS FELIZARTE
11749 GUIMBA, DANLY FATIMA PASCUA
11750 GUIMBARDA, EUGENE DANGASE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:237 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 GUIMONG, CAREN CADUHAY
11752 GUINA, ROSE ANNE NUVAL
11753 GUINACAD, BERNADETH BLANZA
11754 GUINAL, SAMSIA SARIPADA
11755 GUINAOB, JHOSALENE REYES
11756 GUINDOY, MONAH JANE VALESCO
11757 GUINER, KISSARNE BUNHIAN
11758 GUINGON, EMILY SANTOS
11759 GUINHIMAN, FERDELITA BALANGUI
11760 GUINID, JHONA TICGUE
11761 GUINILING, AIRIS BINUHE
11762 GUINJICNA, ELLEN ROSE BUCAHE
11763 GUINOLWAYAN, AMELYN PUMIHIC
11764 GUINTO, HANNAH RAYNADA
11765 GUINTO, JEMALYN DEL ROSARIO
11766 GUINTO, KEYSILYN MANANSALA
11767 GUINTO, REYZEL VITERBO
11768 GUINUMTAD, MAE LIMO
11769 GUIO, BERNA ANNE PATRIA
11770 GUION, MELINA BAUSIN
11771 GUIPETACIO, TJ ELMIDOR
11772 GUIPO, MARVI ZAMBRONA
11773 GUIQUING, MARY JANE LICUANAN
11774 GUIRAL, JOSEPHINE MIEGO
11775 GUIRALDO, ARIANNE JOYCE ALMERO
11776 GUIRALDO, CHRISTINE FAITH JOSE
11777 GUIRALDO, JENNIFER BAJADO
11778 GUIRALDO, ROSALYN AMIDA
11779 GUIRIBA, JANELYN SOLANO
11780 GUIRIBA, MARY CHRIS NOLEAL
11781 GUIRRE, ROWENA BAEZA
11782 GUIRUELA, GLADYS AVANCEÑA
11783 GUISADO, MARISA CELOCIA
11784 GUITORIA, REY ANTHONY LOSTE
11785 GUIVECES, ELNE SIBYA
11786 GUIWANON, ANGELOU RIO DELA TORRE
11787 GUIYAB, RONALIZA PERFIÑAN
11788 GUIÑETA, MARIA LIZA NUEVA
11789 GULAM, CARMELA BUENAFE
11790 GULAY, MARECIL PANERIO
11791 GULFERIC, JOYNEL HERBON
11792 GULINGAN, CLARIBEL SULCA
11793 GULISAO, REYNALDO JR DE GUZMAN
11794 GULLABA, JENNIE VEE MENDOZA
11795 GULLE, JOMARIE TACLAP
11796 GULLE, MERDELYN JOY BERNADAS
11797 GULMATICO, ALEXIS MAYOR
11798 GULMATICO, YRMAE JOCHER TAURO
11799 GULTIANO, JANEN DAPAR
11800 GUMABAO, HILYN ONGGOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:238 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 GUMABAO, MARY ANNE ALINSA
11802 GUMABAY, CLARISSA LAGUITAO
11803 GUMABAY, JOAN SAGRA
11804 GUMACAL, ANGIE CADETE
11805 GUMACIAL, RELISA GALLETO
11806 GUMAGA, AL-SALI CADIL
11807 GUMAHAD, KHAERESA JANE DUHAYLUNGSOD
11808 GUMAHAD, ROSELA CAGUING
11809 GUMAHOB, MARGIE LOZANO
11810 GUMALLAOI, GRACIAN FAITH VIDAD
11811 GUMANAN, MICHELLE SUSTOUA
11812 GUMANTASON, JEALYNNE DACAYANAN
11813 GUMAPAC, JESSA BANGA
11814 GUMAPANG, MERCEDITA JINAYON
11815 GUMATAY, SHARLYN IBAÑEZ
11816 GUMATAY, SHARONA TARNATE
11817 GUMAWA, ANGELICA DORQUEZA
11818 GUMAWA, JAN MARK DEL ROSARIO
11819 GUMAWI, GEORGIE BALALONG
11820 GUMAYAT, JULIE ROSE DINOLONG
11821 GUMBA, NEA JEAN GALON
11822 GUMBAN, CHERRYLYN MARIJUAN
11823 GUMBOC, CLAIRE KATHY UNILONGO
11824 GUMELA, SHANNA MAE DACOAG
11825 GUMERA, MARJORIE MOSQUIDA
11826 GUMERA, RO-ANN EWICAN
11827 GUMIKAS, BAIDIDO SAED
11828 GUMINTA, GRACE ATAD
11829 GUMIRAN, LALIE ZIPAGAN
11830 GUMOLON, CHERYL LAPAD
11831 GUMOP-AS, SARAH JEAN IYOY
11832 GUMPAD, MELODY DIEZA
11833 GUMPAL, KRISTINE MAE MAMAUAG
11834 GUMPAL, NOREEN JEAN VENTURA
11835 GUMPAL, REHAN MARUHOM
11836 GUMPAY, REJIE ANTIGRO
11837 GUMPIC, CHRISTINE COMPAS
11838 GUNAO, BENCHIE BON
11839 GUNAYAN, KENNETH JEAN PETAGRA
11840 GUNAYAN, RHEA PIAMONTE
11841 GUNAYON, RODALYN ESTOQUE
11842 GUNDAY, DANIEL ABBAYAC
11843 GUNDAY, JANETTE DULLAS
11844 GUNDAYA, MARICON AQUINO
11845 GUNDUL, NAIPA ANDOG
11846 GUNGOB, RACHEL PEPITO
11847 GUNIO, LORENA BAÑEZ
11848 GUNO, CHRISTOPHER ALVARADO
11849 GUNO, JOBERT SALABSAB
11850 GUNO, MARCEL MAKAWEKIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:239 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 GUPA-AL, VICENTE JR DUNOL
11852 GUPID, MARY JANE CAOLOLAN
11853 GUPIT, KEMBERLY ANDAL
11854 GUPIT, WILBERT SABUERO
11855 GURAILI, IMELDA ARPA
11856 GURAY, WYSON SAMPAYAN
11857 GURIT, RANDYL BANTIGUE
11858 GURO, AINAH SANDAB
11859 GURO, IRENE GURAY
11860 GURO, KHADIJAH LIMGAS
11861 GURO, NORHAIDA BALT
11862 GURO, NORONIAH ABDULLAH
11863 GURO, NORSALIMAH LIMGAS
11864 GURO, SAHANI CAURIP
11865 GURO, YAHARA MACARAO
11866 GURREA, BREZA ANGELA LUNOD
11867 GURREA, MARICEL ASTRONOMO
11868 GURROBAT, JOY TUGILIDA
11869 GURROBAT, ROSIE GONZALES
11870 GUSI, MARYBETH BARTULO
11871 GUSINALEM, RAZEL AÑASCO
11872 GUSTILO, JOREN RAMOS
11873 GUSTILO, MICHELLE GALLEGO
11874 GUSTILO, SHERNIE SWANNIE BALALA
11875 GUSTON, JEMAIMAH OCBA
11876 GUTANA, KIM JAYEN BELORIA
11877 GUTANG, ARVIN ARCENAS
11878 GUTIERREZ, ANSELMO GRABOSO
11879 GUTIERREZ, ANTONETTE DIANNE ROSALES
11880 GUTIERREZ, ARAH KLAIRE PARRA
11881 GUTIERREZ, CARLA MICHILLE BALMES
11882 GUTIERREZ, DANIELLA BENEDIAN
11883 GUTIERREZ, DAVID I SOLIS
11884 GUTIERREZ, DULCE AMOR ROMA
11885 GUTIERREZ, EDNA OLIVERIO
11886 GUTIERREZ, ELEONOR DELOS SANTOS
11887 GUTIERREZ, INA MARIE ESTEBAN
11888 GUTIERREZ, JAIRE TOMULTO
11889 GUTIERREZ, JAKE VERDERA
11890 GUTIERREZ, JERLYN SANTIAGO
11891 GUTIERREZ, JESSALYN LUGO
11892 GUTIERREZ, JOMAR CAGUIAT
11893 GUTIERREZ, KATHLYN JOY SILVA
11894 GUTIERREZ, LIEZEL NUÑEZ
11895 GUTIERREZ, LUISA MAE VALDEZ
11896 GUTIERREZ, NOEMI VIDAL
11897 GUTIERREZ, PRECIOUS JOYCE FERNANDEZ
11898 GUYANG, MARVIN BALUCAS
11899 GUYO, MACARIO JR CI-O
11900 GUZMAN, ARIANE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:240 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 GUZMAN, DIANA CUDIA
11902 GUZMAN, JENNYVIE NORBERTE
11903 GUZMAN, JESHARELAH VILLAR
11904 GUZMAN, MARCELA ANNO
11905 GUZMAN, MARIA CLARISSA BOAJON
11906 GUZMAN, PRINCESS ADELRINA RAPANIZA
11907 GUZMAN, VINCENT OLIVER MIRANDILLA
11908 GUZON, RONILO SANIEL
11909 GUÑGOB, REGIE SARONA
11910 H ABDULRAHIM, SALWAH SARIP
11911 H AHMAD, ANISAH SARIP
11912 H AMEN, WEDAD SARIPADA
11913 H AMER, NORAIMAH MAMA
11914 H ASIBIH, SAUDI PALAHUDDIN
11915 H COSAIN, NORHATAH SARIP
11916 H EDRIS, AMERAH DIMALNA
11917 H ESMAIL, ASLIA RACMAN
11918 H GAFFAR, NORALIAH MANGANDOG
11919 H HASSAN, ASLIA ROMANDIAR
11920 H HASSAN, WARNISAH DOMAGAY
11921 H IBRAHIM, RAKHIMAH SALONG
11922 H IBRAHIM, WARDA MOHAMMADSALIH
11923 H JAMEL, CAIRONESAH MACADATO
11924 H JAMIL, NOR-AINIE MARUHOM
11925 H MADID, ABIRAH UNDA
11926 H MALIC, MONALIZAH SAPIRO
11927 H MANAN, NORSAIMA MOUMIN
11928 H MANSUL, FAUJI SITONG
11929 H MOHAMAD, SAIRIN H SALI
11930 H OMAR, DIANORAY DECAMPONG
11931 H OMAR, MAGONAWAL SACAMPONG
11932 H TAHER, FATIMA SANGCOPAN
11933 H USMAN, SITTIE ANIFAH ROMUROS
11934 HABAL, GHIA MAE ROSALDO
11935 HABALA, DENNIS ODINA
11936 HABAN, CLARISSA TRINIDAD
11937 HABASA, MARY GRACE FORENES
11938 HABAÑA, AIREL GARGANERA
11939 HABBILING, CINDY JOY BONGTIWON
11940 HABBILING, NOEMI DADIA-AHON
11941 HABI, CLARIBELLE JHEANNE SAMSON
11942 HABIB, ALIAH AMERIL
11943 HABIBON, NURISA TAWASIL
11944 HABITAN, LARA JANE VALENCIA
11945 HABLA, ELLAINE JOY MARTIREZ
11946 HABLA, MA PRECILLA CARPIO
11947 HABLERO, ALMERA BAÑO
11948 HABOC, DIANA ROSE VILOG
11949 HACERMIDA, KATTY VERTUSO
11950 HACERMIDA, MAR-ZIMAR TRECHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:241 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 HADIL, JUL-AMIN MANDANGAN
11952 HADJI ACMAD, YASMIN BAGAYAN
11953 HADJI AKIA, ALAMINAH LONDO
11954 HADJI AKIA, ALANISAH LONDO
11955 HADJI ALI, ANSHARY RABIAH
11956 HADJI ALI, SAID HADJI NOOR
11957 HADJI ALI, SAMALIA TALIB
11958 HADJI AMEEN, AINIE MURAD
11959 HADJI AMER, AKISAH SARIP
11960 HADJI AMER, ANIERAIDAH ISLAO
11961 HADJI CAMID, NORJANA MANGGIS
11962 HADJI CASAN, ASMAIRAH MACUD
11963 HADJI EDRES, SOBAINA CALI
11964 HADJI EDRIS, RAHMA ASUM
11965 HADJI GAFFAR, ROHANIDA MIMBANTAS
11966 HADJI GAFFAR, ROHANISAH MIMBANTAS
11967 HADJI HASSAN, SALMAH SULTAN
11968 HADJI IBRAHIM, NORHANAN YASSIN
11969 HADJI JALIL, ROCAYA CASANGUAN
11970 HADJI MAHMOD, SAIMAH MAMA
11971 HADJI MALIK, AL-ZHELUUM KAYGUAN
11972 HADJI MUSA, ASIAH MIKUNUG
11973 HADJI NAIM, ACMEL MANGRAY
11974 HADJI NASSER, ALMAIRAH PANIOROTAN
11975 HADJI NASSER, ANIERAH SULTAN
11976 HADJI NASSER, SITTIE RAIMAH GAGUIL
11977 HADJI OMAR, RASMIA SACAMPONG
11978 HADJI OMAR, SORAYA MOTE
11979 HADJI ONOS, NORHANA SAGKAL
11980 HADJI SAIPODEN, ANISAH UNDA
11981 HADJI SAIPODEN, DIAMOND UNDA
11982 HADJI SALAM, NORJANAH BAGONTI
11983 HADJI SALIC, HAFSA BENASING
11984 HADJI SALIC, MONALAWAN PACORA
11985 HADJI SALIC, SORAIDA DIMAPUNUNG
11986 HADJI SAMAD, NASRIPA UNDA
11987 HADJI SIRAD, SAIMAH DISALONGAN
11988 HADJI SOLAIMAN, JAMAIYA KAYANTOL
11989 HADJI SUWAIB, NORHATA COLO
11990 HADJI YUSOPH, ALMERA TACOLOBO
11991 HADJI YUSOPH, ASIMA TACOLOBO
11992 HADJI YUSOPH, JOHAIRA CAPAL
11993 HADJI YUSOPH, NORANIAH SARIP
11994 HADJI YUSOPH, NORJANNA AMEROL
11995 HADJI YUSOPH, OMAIMAH TACOLOBO
11996 HADJILI, NURHUDA ASJADA
11997 HADJIMALIC, ARMELA DIDA-AGUN
11998 HADJINOOR, FAISALLIYA YASSIN
11999 HADJIRAHMAN, AHMIDA RASCAL
12000 HADJISAMAD, SAMSIDA AMATONDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:242 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 HADJISIRAD, ADNIYA PARA
12002 HADJISOCOR, ROHAIDA GULAM
12003 HADJIYUSOPH, NORALIN SARIP
12004 HADRAQUE, IRENE FONTELO
12005 HAGOS, TERESITA HIMOR
12006 HAICTIN, RUEDA MONTE
12007 HAILAR, JIMELLE ROSE BALANCIO
12008 HAIRIL, ANTHONY HASSAN
12009 HAIRIL, LEYDING TIBLANI
12010 HAJAN, ALNISA AUJASA
12011 HAJON, RHOAIDA MARAJAN
12012 HALABASO, AMELIA RABANG
12013 HALAL, BEA THERESE SAN DIEGO
12014 HALANDOMON, HERMIELYN LAURE
12015 HALASAN, LEVIE DANAGO
12016 HALASAN, LEVIE JR DURAN
12017 HALASAN, NELEZA SECILLO
12018 HALIL, SONAYA BALINDONG
12019 HALILI, MICHIMELDA GERONA
12020 HALIPOT, AIZA YGOT
12021 HALL, CLAIRE ANN BARGAYO
12022 HALLARCES, BERNADINE GALLARDO
12023 HALLARES, KRISTINE JOY ORQUIA
12024 HALLASGO, PAUL BRYAN QUITANIA
12025 HALUBER, CHRISTIAN DEM ROTOR
12026 HALUN, ERALUN PEPINO
12027 HAMAN, ERVIRA BIDIN
12028 HAMDAN, HJA FATIMA JADIDA NADDUHA
12029 HAMED, JOHRA DALATEN
12030 HAMID, AMEN GUIANO
12031 HAMID, CAROLINA DANIEL
12032 HAMID, DALMUSSAH UDOK
12033 HAMID, FERDAWSIA CRUZ
12034 HAMID, HAMIDA ALIM
12035 HAMID, NURHAN KIPLI
12036 HAMMARA, WAHDA TIMUAY
12037 HAMOY, JERALYN NAMIT
12038 HAMOY, PHOEBE GIAN MARIE ALABAN
12039 HAMSAIN, DERNANEN HASSAN
12040 HAMSALI, LUKAIYA DIONGA
12041 HAMSAN, EMELYN LADJAHASAN
12042 HAMSAN, RAZIV TUKOK
12043 HAMSANI, SARGON ADJUD
12044 HAMSI, SARAH DEGAMO
12045 HAMSILANI, MARLYN GALLOGO
12046 HAMTO, MARJORIE ANNE RICO
12047 HANANI, FARHINA ADANI
12048 HANDAYAN, BEVERLY TOLENTINO
12049 HANDAYAN, CRISTY LYN OBORDO
12050 HANDIG, RONALYN HAPOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:243 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 HANDOG, JESSA MAE VALENCIA
12052 HANDOY, MARIA GEROS VARGAS
12053 HANDUGAN, JESSIE MARIE SAYAMBA
12054 HANDUMON, EARL ARADO
12055 HANGCO, RONARLYN VALERIA
12056 HANGDAAN, CAIAPHAS FELIPE
12057 HANGUD, SHIRACRIS ALLAGA
12058 HANOYAN, LINIE AMOLO
12059 HAO, JUDITH TRIGUERO
12060 HAPALLA, TROMAN SAMSARANI
12061 HAPAS, ARNALYN MAAMON
12062 HAPIN, CRESILDA PACABA
12063 HAPITANA, RETCHEL MAYUGA
12064 HAPSON, JOYMAR PANTAON
12065 HARAJI, ROHAYU SULAYMAN
12066 HARAJI, YUNOS KAMSA
12067 HARI, MHAYRILEN ABUEVA
12068 HARMAIN, BENGARD INGKING
12069 HAROCHOC, MA JOY OLIVARES
12070 HARON, NORBAINA SALENDAB
12071 HARUN, AL-AZIM PAUTONG
12072 HARUN, JESSER LAMIGAS
12073 HARUN, MARIDA ASSAN
12074 HASAN, ANA AKAD
12075 HASAN, NORIE DARIS
12076 HASAN, SITTIE MAKASAP
12077 HASHIM, ABDULMANNAN SAKATTI
12078 HASHIM, CHERUBIM MABILIN
12079 HASHIM, MAUREEN ASA
12080 HASHIM, SITTI KAUSAR REVELLAME
12081 HASID, ASHMER ALVAREZ
12082 HASIE, FATIMA ELWIN JACKARIA
12083 HASIM, HASPHIA DIMNATANG
12084 HASIM, SHERWINA RIGOR
12085 HASSAN, ALVINA VILLAR
12086 HASSAN, BAGINDA KARANI
12087 HASSAN, GLORIA APIPUDDIN
12088 HASSAN, HANA JINNUL
12089 HASSAN, NABILAH ORANDANG
12090 HASSAN, NAIDA ALLIH
12091 HASSAN, NESHRIN ORANDANG
12092 HASSAN, NORMINA MAING
12093 HASSAN, NURMINA ABDURASAD
12094 HASSAN, NURSIMA HABI
12095 HASSAN, RASMIN MAE UNDIN
12096 HASSAN, SAMERAH DIRON
12097 HATAGUE, GLORY MAE CAMINOS
12098 HATAIE, JARMAIDA DIMACOMPAS
12099 HAUDAR, JAYDEE INOCENCIO
12100 HAVANA, LUTIS GASGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:244 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 HAVIR, NADZMALYN SARAL
12102 HAWETE, FROLAINE BUTIC
12103 HAWIL, MICHELLE BARO
12104 HAYO, FELIX JR HINOGUIN
12105 HAYRE, NORSAIDA GULAM
12106 HEATH, CHARIZE GERMEDIA
12107 HECHANOVA, JENELLE ESCALA
12108 HECITA, ANABELLE JAPITANA
12109 HEGNA, JOHN PATRICK SIANO
12110 HEGUERA, EDZEL ESONGA
12111 HELASIO, EDNA MELOTENDOS
12112 HELBES, MARY CRIS MARTINENT
12113 HEMENTERA, ABIGAEL ADVINCULA
12114 HENOBIAGON, MAE ANN CASE
12115 HEPIGA, RODELYN CABALLERO
12116 HERBOSA, LINDY ROSE BERTOLDO
12117 HERCEDA, GLEN SIMTIM
12118 HERCER, KAREN NANLABIS
12119 HERETAPE, ERIC HAPINAT
12120 HERIDA, EMBER JEAN NOSERALE
12121 HERMIDA, MA ANNELY GILBUENA
12122 HERMINADO, VILMA GRATE
12123 HERMITA, JOMAR
12124 HERMO, ALLAN TOBIAS
12125 HERMO, MARGIE GERMEDIA
12126 HERMONO, GIO RENZ NOLASCO
12127 HERMOSA, JOMEL BOJOS
12128 HERMOSA, LEO ANGELO MANTALA
12129 HERMOSA, NOAN GRACE ORCALES
12130 HERMOSILLA, NIÑA JEAN CAMBAYA
12131 HERMOSO, ANGELIE MOLINA
12132 HERMOSO, JANICE ALIGATO
12133 HERMOSO, MARK LESTER RANGHEL
12134 HERMOSURA, ANDREELEI DIOSES
12135 HERMOSURA, JALELEE BAUTISTA
12136 HERNAEZ, ANGELYN AMANTE
12137 HERNAEZ, KYRYN AEIOU ULANDAY
12138 HERNAN, JOMARY DINOY
12139 HERNANDEZ, ANNA FREIDA EILEEN ALOJADO
12140 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE CASOY
12141 HERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
12142 HERNANDEZ, CHERILYN JUSTINADO
12143 HERNANDEZ, ELLEN MICAH CABRERA
12144 HERNANDEZ, EPHRAEM NUÑEZ
12145 HERNANDEZ, JOSELL AQUINO
12146 HERNANDEZ, KHRISTEL MANUCAT
12147 HERNANDEZ, MARIE CARMINA MARTIN
12148 HERNANDEZ, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
12149 HERNANDEZ, MELITA CARAIG
12150 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MACASAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:245 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 HERNANDEZ, PAMELA BALAOING
12152 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE BALANE
12153 HERNANDEZ, SHERYL DONGON
12154 HERNANDEZ, VILMA SANTOS
12155 HERNANDEZ, WENYVEVE FIRME
12156 HERNANDO, ANNA MAY PANDAN
12157 HERRERA, EVANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
12158 HERRERA, GRACE TRIBUCIAS
12159 HERRERA, JOSEPHINE PAGSUYOIN
12160 HERRERA, MARICRIS BAGTAS
12161 HERRERA, MARIELLE RUTH GRUTA
12162 HERRERA, MARITES DOMINO
12163 HERRERA, MELANIE YUMUL
12164 HERRERA, SHERWIN SAZON
12165 HERRERIA, JOY SABADO
12166 HERRERO, MARY JOY DULVA
12167 HEWE, CLAIRE OCAMPO
12168 HEYROSA, MARIAN SHANIKA VASIG
12169 HIBANADA, MA CARMEL SANGUENZA
12170 HIBAY, JANICE MENDIZABAL
12171 HIBAYA, EMELYLOREN RISABAL
12172 HIDALGO, ARVIN DOMINGO
12173 HIDALGO, MARIBEL UMALLA
12174 HIDALGO, MERRY JOY BALINAGAY
12175 HIDALGO, OPHELIA PELONIS
12176 HIERCO, ZHEENA ENCARNACION DEMONTEVERDE
12177 HIJAPON, MILROSE VILLACERAN
12178 HIJARA, MARIA EVELYN GERONIMO
12179 HILA-OS, SHENIEFEL SANTANDER
12180 HILAOS, JESIEL MAY SANTANDER
12181 HILAPO, PEACHY ENDRIGA
12182 HILARIO, FIL CENTENO
12183 HILARIO, JOHN PAUL SEMILLANO
12184 HILARIO, KNOLYN NITRON
12185 HILIS, JULIE DOGILLO
12186 HILOT, MAY ZATA
12187 HILUM, BEVERLY CONTADO
12188 HILUM, RAFAEL ADESAS
12189 HILVANO, GENNALYN REYES
12190 HINA, JENECA MAE SAMUT
12191 HINALAO, KRISTEEN SHAYNE ESPERO
12192 HINAMPAS, ANGELY TUZON
12193 HINAMPAS, GLENN REÑOS
12194 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN GERALDE
12195 HINAYAS, GINA BULAQUEÑA
12196 HINAYAS, SHENNA MARIE DESCARTIN
12197 HINDOY, HONEY JOY AMBROCE
12198 HINGOBESA, LEDACHILL AYING
12199 HINGPIT, ETHEL NOCULAN
12200 HINGPIT, JOJET BESAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:246 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 HINGPIT, RICHEL MIANO
12202 HINOGUIN, RICHIE YTANG
12203 HIPA, MA CHRISTINE PAVIA
12204 HIPAS, CHERISH BAQUI
12205 HIPOLITO, ANNABELLE MIRANDA
12206 HIPOLITO, GEMIMAH ANGELO
12207 HIPOLITO, MARY JANE CORPUZ
12208 HIPOLITO, REYNALYN BAENGAN
12209 HIPOLITO, VANGIELYN VILLANUEVA
12210 HIPONA, ANNA GRACE BIASCA
12211 HIPULAN, REGINE CLAIRE MILALLOS
12212 HIRA, RODERICA MANULAT
12213 HIRANG, KIRSTY BIANCA GALVEZ
12214 HISTORILLO, EVELYN PANGANIBAN
12215 HITALIA, JENIVET TERAYTAY
12216 HITEROZA, PRINCESS SARA LAUM
12217 HITONES, MARIA LUISA MARQUEZ
12218 HITOSIS, ALEX HICARTE
12219 HIZOLA, PEDRO JUDAR
12220 HO, EDEN CATADA
12221 HO, RACHELLE DENISE GONZALES
12222 HOBAYAN, LERICYL CABIAD
12223 HOBAYAN, RIZZALYN DALORAYA
12224 HOBIENA, DAISY JOAN ABADIEZ
12225 HOLGADO, LADY MEI ZSANICE BONDOC
12226 HOLMAN, HAIDE VALDEZ
12227 HOMBRE, VENICE LUVENDINO
12228 HOMECILLO, MARIEL MAE AJOC
12229 HOMENA, MARY ROSE ANNE JOTES
12230 HONOR, ANA LUNA BENITEZ
12231 HONQUILADA, PAULA JANE CABAL
12232 HONRADO, JAMAICA ZAMORA
12233 HORBINO, GRACE YVETTE
12234 HORNADA, DIANARA GRACE SEGURA
12235 HORNI, MARLYS GUINID
12236 HORO, MARY JANE SABTURANI
12237 HORTELANO, ADORLISA OMAPOY
12238 HORTELANO, GELLE ANN PEREZ
12239 HORTELANO, LIGAYA YBAÑEZ
12240 HORTEZUELA, DESSA MAE CABANIT
12241 HOSAIN, ANIFAH PAPORO
12242 HOSMILLO, MARIELA CONCEPCION
12243 HOTATE, ETHEL REFORMINA
12244 HOYBIA, SARAH MAY FLORES
12245 HUALDE, KRISTINE MURILLO
12246 HUCOM, CHRISTYLYN BAHIAN
12247 HUDIEREZ, JAHMAYCA JARO
12248 HUELAR, ARNOLD PLANQUE
12249 HUELE, JASTINE BALAGON
12250 HUELE, JUNELA OBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:247 of 508
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 HUERA, KRISTIN JOY TESTIGO
12252 HUERTAS, MYLENE CAPILI
12253 HUERTO, APRIL JOY GARAY
12254 HUETE, JOVERLY TULING
12255 HUETE, MARY ANN GRADO
12256 HUFALAR, MARIA MARLINA DE VERA
12257 HUISO, SHELA JOY CLAUDEL
12258 HULAR, MARIA LIZA BAÑEZ
12259 HULIGANGA, HAZEL JADE NIERRA
12260 HUMARANG, MARIA CRISTETA PEREA
12261 HUMAWID, EMMA GUIBAO
12262 HUMIWAT, EDEN TADAO
12263 HUMIWAT, VANETTE AYDINAN
12264 HUNTILLA, ALHANIE BULAT-AG
12265 HURBODA, JEZA ANIB
12266 HUSAIN, NOEMI PALAJOREN
12267 HUSSAIN, ROSANA MALIKI
12268 HUSSIN, BADAHADA BUTUH
12269 HUSSIN, ERWINA YUSOP
—–Nothing Follows——-
For more updates, please follow us on Twitter and by linking us on Facebook.