≡ Menu

LET Results September 2019 Secondary Level (T-U-V)

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announces the official list of passers for September 29, 2019 LET Teachers Board Examination.

To pass the LET, hopeful must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

According to PRC Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018, the target release of September 2019 LET board exam result is on Friday, November 29 or in 44 working days after the test.

49107 TA-A, DANIEL TALJA
49108 TA-A, JONALYN TAMONDONG
49109 TAACA, GRETCHEN VALENCIANO
49110 TAACA, MARY ANN ROSELLE GERONA
49111 TAAL, CHELSEA NIÑA BRIANNA DIVINA
49112 TAALA, FRANZLOU PAGUIRIGAN
49113 TAALA, KYLA MAE VERANO
49114 TAASAN, JESSA MARIE TALINGTING
49115 TAASIN, JOSHUA CABALCE
49116 TABABA, JAYSON NAPAL
49117 TABABA, JESSA QUEJADO
49118 TABABA, WENDILYNE SUMIPO
49119 TABACO, IAN MARK CABANG
49120 TABACON, ELIZA MAE CASIO
49121 TABADA, MARRY ROSE LAPASA
49122 TABADA, MARY CHRIS ESTILLORE
49123 TABADERO, HECIEL BALLESTEROS
49124 TABADERO, LAARNI BARAQUIO
49125 TABADERO, VIVIAN LAINE CARIAZO
49126 TABAG, DRIEZL TUBBAN
49127 TABAG, JANNICE RABENA
49128 TABAGO, ANGELY GRACE GUERRERO
49129 TABAL, SHARON LLANA
49130 TABALANZA, LILY ROSE CASIPLE
49131 TABALBAG, GEMMA CIPRIANO
49132 TABALINA, MARICEL JOY TABABA
49133 TABALLANG, LEIZEL ABDULLA
49134 TABALLEJA, CHARMEN GEMINA
49135 TABALOC, JOHN LYOD VILLABETO
49136 TABAMO, JOLINA FOSTER
49137 TABAMO, LAARNI LEGADA
49138 TABAMO, MONICA AMBELON
49139 TABAMO, NOVEEM CONDE
49140 TABAN, JANET MARTINEZ
49141 TABAN, MAY CABADING
49142 TABANAO, ANA LIZA CUEVAS
49143 TABANAO, MARIA HEIRY BERNALES
49144 TABANAO, MELVIN BIADNES
49145 TABANAO, MONA LESSA CAPOY
49146 TABANAS, ELMER JOHN ZATA
49147 TABANCURA, IVY MAE NASALA
49148 TABANCURA, MARK LESTER CAPILITAN
49149 TABANDA, EMILIO III GENZOLA
49150 TABANGAY, GEORGIA CABEBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 985 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49151 TABANGAY, JEZER LAGRADA
49152 TABANGAY, MARK ANTHONY MANAY
49153 TABANGAY, SHAIRA VALERIE VILLAS
49154 TABANGCORA, NORAINE PRINCESS GONGOB
49155 TABANIAG, JENEMAE AGUSTIN
49156 TABANO, MARY LAIZA PONGYAN
49157 TABANYAG, MICA LLAMAS
49158 TABAO, ZACHARIA II AZIS
49159 TABAOSARES, MAE LESLIE PADILLA
49160 TABAQUE, MAYDEN ROSE FABULA
49161 TABARES, SAMANTHA PAR
49162 TABARNERO, AIRE SHANE ALBAY
49163 TABARRA, JEZEL ROBLES
49164 TABAS, CLAUDINE SADOGUIO
49165 TABAS, MJ SHAIRAH MAE ANO-OS
49166 TABASA, JEANN DESTRIZA
49167 TABAT, ARRA LYNNE GARCIA
49168 TABAY, JEMIMAH MAE OJOYLAN
49169 TABAYAG, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
49170 TABAYAG, JEZZEBEL JANE GALIBUT
49171 TABAYAG, LIEZEL OBEAL
49172 TABAYAN, ROSSANA PASCUAL
49173 TABAYOCYOC, ROWELEE ANN VENTURA
49174 TABAÑAG, ANGEL LUGOD
49175 TABAÑAG, ARIEL ASENJO
49176 TABBAD, JEREMY REYES
49177 TABBAL, WENDILYN BILAG
49178 TABBU, DOLAND ANGELO DEQUITO
49179 TABBU, RAYMUND KEITH CALMA
49180 TABBUN, CARL GERICK URATA
49181 TABEFRANCA, APRIL ANGELIE ROBLES
49182 TABELINA, ANDRIA MAE SALAZAR
49183 TABELISMA, ANA MARIE DIMAYUGA
49184 TABELISMA, IRISH JANE BARBASTRO
49185 TABELISMA, REALYN AÑOSO
49186 TABEQUERO, NORIZA TAGANAS
49187 TABERARA, RAFFY SISON
49188 TABERNA, GOLDA LATIDO
49189 TABERNERO, ANTONETTE QUILATAN
49190 TABERNERO, EL JEAN ROSE TONGON
49191 TABERNERO, QUEENIE JEN AGUILA
49192 TABERNILLA, FENNI ROSE GEPANAYAO
49193 TABI, MARK ENRIQUE GABUCO
49194 TABIANDO, JUNIFER CARRETERO
49195 TABIANO, ANN JULENE FURIO
49196 TABIDAD, MARY GRACE ABID
49197 TABIEROS, CARL MARK TANATE
49198 TABIEROS, RACHEL ANN TACARDON
49199 TABIGNE, EMMANUEL JR AWITEN
49200 TABIGO-ON, RODJIE GEGATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 986 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49201 TABIGUE, LILIBETH MANLOD
49202 TABIGUE, MARIEL ALEGARBES
49203 TABILI, IVY CLAIRE CAAMPUED
49204 TABILID, VICTORIA MARTEL
49205 TABILIN, MICHAEL “DJ” VALEZA
49206 TABILLA, DINA MARIE JANOPOL
49207 TABILOG, ANGELBERT BARCELON
49208 TABILOG, CIELO BEO
49209 TABILOG, MARIFE CANDIDO
49210 TABILOG, SARAH ABIGAEL CAMANIA
49211 TABILOG, VANESSA BARCELON
49212 TABIN, JAN MICHAEL DINGLASAN
49213 TABINAS, DIANA FE TAYPIN
49214 TABINAS, JENNIFER DAÑO
49215 TABINAS, JOHN MARK MORATALLA
49216 TABINAS, MARK PHER JOHN SEGISMUNDO
49217 TABINAS, MARY CRIS ALCANTARA
49218 TABINAS, PAULA RITZ
49219 TABINGA, ELENA NAMOC
49220 TABIOLO, LESLIE NEMENIO
49221 TABION, ZYRA YCAY
49222 TABIOS, JUAN CARLO III ABAD
49223 TABIOS, MARYSHIEL SARMIENTO
49224 TABIOS, MITCHELL BRAGA
49225 TABIQUE, JOSEPH NALLA
49226 TABLA, MARVIN SANCHEZ
49227 TABLADA, ALBERT JR LLENA
49228 TABLADA, JULIE ANN ENOR
49229 TABLADA, RAYMON AGLORO
49230 TABLADILLO, EUREINA MAY AGUSTIN
49231 TABLATE, JOECELETTE ASUNCION
49232 TABLATE, VON LESTER CALAMBO
49233 TABLERO, JERIC MANZO
49234 TABLESO, HYDEE CERVANTES
49235 TABLIAGO, EDEN MAE SAGADRACA
49236 TABLIAGO, VISITACION BAYUBAY
49237 TABLIGA, JOANNA MAE EBORDA
49238 TABLIGA, LOVELY JOY PUMARAS
49239 TABLIZO, FROLAIN
49240 TABLO, KIMBERLY JOY GANTALA
49241 TABLON, JONALYN VILLAMOR
49242 TABOBO, JOHN ACE ANTONIO
49243 TABOBO, QUENNIE ANTONIO
49244 TABOCLAON, HAZEL FAYE RODRIGO
49245 TABOCO, CHRISHINE QUIÑO
49246 TABOG, ZENORIN MAROT
49247 TABON, ANGELICA CURIB
49248 TABONTABON, MARIMAR TEPASE
49249 TABOR, AIRA PANTI
49250 TABOR, EDISON CABAJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 987 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49251 TABOR, MELANIE MANLAGÑIT
49252 TABOR, MICAH JARIA MORCO
49253 TABORA, HAZEL SALIMO
49254 TABORA, RONA MAY ESTIGOY
49255 TABORA, STEPHANIE CARMEN
49256 TABORA, SUZETTE ESCANDA
49257 TABORADA, JAMAICA MOLINA
49258 TABORADA, MAY ANN LUMATON
49259 TABORADA, RIZA
49260 TABORDA, ERWIN JOHN DUPINGAY
49261 TABORICO, ALFIE BUTAY
49262 TABOSO, TIFFANIE ARCAL
49263 TABOY, GERALDINE FALLADO
49264 TABOY, JONALYN VILLARUEL
49265 TABOYLOG, CRISTINE IVORY TARALA
49266 TABRIGA, HARRY SANTOS
49267 TABTAB, NIKKO BOFILL
49268 TABUA, RUBYROSE ROMERO
49269 TABUAN, LOVELY SIGA
49270 TABUAN, MC JENS ESPINOSA
49271 TABUAN, NOEL BOOC
49272 TABUCOL, JELLY ROSE NANAT
49273 TABUDLO, JHANELYN PASCUAL
49274 TABUDLONG, IRISH CERVANTES
49275 TABUDLONG, JOAN MAE LOPIBA
49276 TABUDLONG, MARY LOURINE HAGONOS
49277 TABUENA, JERICHO CACAYAN
49278 TABUGA, GIVIEANN CORDOVA
49279 TABUGADER, ELAINE TABIL
49280 TABUGAN, CHRISTIAN MAGDARAOG
49281 TABUGOC, JOY PECTO
49282 TABUJARA, LEANNA MARIE NEQUIA
49283 TABULE, LUIS BENEDICT ANGELES
49284 TABULINAR, ELJON TAGAYGAYAN
49285 TABULOD, WELCELYN BROÑOLA
49286 TABULONG, MARGIE SINOY
49287 TABUNAN, ANTHONY FRILLES
49288 TABUNAN, EMERSON TUNACAO
49289 TABUNAN, MARIA LUNA CHAVEZ
49290 TABUNGAR, ANTONETTE VALDEZ
49291 TABUNGAR, WILENROSE DINGCONG
49292 TABUNLUPA, APRIL JOY BUNDAL
49293 TABUNO, ELOIZA VALENZUELA
49294 TABUNO, IVY JANE GUEVARRA
49295 TABUNOT, NOIMY REGUALOS
49296 TABURADA, ORLY PARAN
49297 TABURADA, RUBY JANE TOPIA
49298 TABURNAL, KENETH BACHO
49299 TABURO, RICO JOHN TAGAMTAM
49300 TABUSO, JHON MARK PALACPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 988 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49301 TABUYAN, JACILLE ARCANGEL
49302 TABUYO, JANICE MAE PONCE
49303 TABUZO, GLADYS DOCTOR
49304 TABUZO, MA FARRAH ARGUELLES
49305 TABUZO, REGINE JAPOS
49306 TABUÑAG, JAY ANNE FERRAS
49307 TABUÑAG, NIQUE SYRIL DAUGDAUG
49308 TAC-AN, ANALYN PARAS
49309 TAC-AN, CHARISH MIE GASQUE
49310 TAC-AN, DOLAN REY CAUSING
49311 TAC-AN, MA CRISTINA BACQUIANO
49312 TACADAO, ANALYN BELSA
49313 TACADAO, DANNA FRANCES SABAN
49314 TACADAO, MIRALUNA SEALQUIL
49315 TACADAO, VIBIALYN SILVESTRE
49316 TACAISAN, ARVELYN DALMACIO
49317 TACAISAN, KIMBERLIE BACAOCO
49318 TACAL, ANGELICA MAG-ABO
49319 TACALAN, KLARCK ALBO
49320 TACALAN, LORELYN MAY PRADO
49321 TACARDON, CLAIRE GENOVA
49322 TACARDON, SHERLYN MAE MILLONES
49323 TACARDON, VANNELIE PIOQUINTO
49324 TACAS-TACAS, GIZELLE JOHN MACALISANG
49325 TACASA, ARLEEN MANALANG
49326 TACATA, DOMINIQUE SUBIA
49327 TACATAC, MARY CHRIS LABACO
49328 TACAY, HERSON MANAS
49329 TACBA, MARIA ARNIE SERRANO
49330 TACBAS, HAMDANIE ALAWI
49331 TACBAS, PHILIPP SANDER REBORTERA
49332 TACCABAN, REYMA GUINUCUD
49333 TACCAD, ALLEN FORTO
49334 TACCAD, KATHRINA JOY MANGABA
49335 TACCAD, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
49336 TACDOL, FRANCIS ANTIGA
49337 TACIS, NOVIE BERNARDINO
49338 TACLA, ANN PATRICIA GRIMALDO
49339 TACLA, JOHN ELIEZER TACAZON
49340 TACLEON, ANGEL DELOS SANTOS
49341 TACLOY, ROSALIE CAYAT
49342 TACO, GINALYN LUTAO
49343 TACSAY, ANGELICA NICODEMUS
49344 TACTACAN, ROY CALVADORES
49345 TACTAQUIN, MARIEL ROLLORATA
49346 TACTAY, CRENYLY RABOR
49347 TACUD, JASMIN RODELAS
49348 TACUD, SIMEON JR EMEDIS
49349 TACULOD, NEVIN CALAMOHOY
49350 TACULOG, JOANNE SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 989 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49351 TACURDA, ASTHOR FRANZ VILLAGANAS
49352 TACUT, ARIANE KAY FAKAT
49353 TACUYAN, BEA PATRICIA ROJAS
49354 TAD-Y, DARWIN NOJA
49355 TADAH, MYRNA SABDANI
49356 TADAY, JESSIECA ABRANTES
49357 TADEA, RIKKA RUAN
49358 TADEJA, CHARMA ROSE SAMBAYAN
49359 TADEJA, SARAH JOY VELASQUEZ
49360 TADEM, BERNARDINE URBANO
49361 TADENA, DOMINADOR GAERLAN
49362 TADENA, GERLIE BALSAMO
49363 TADENA, LOWELLA PIMENTEL
49364 TADEO, AIMEE GENE DANETTE
49365 TADEO, ARIANE MALEGUIAB
49366 TADEO, DANICA CADORNA
49367 TADEO, ELIE ALFONZO PEREZ
49368 TADEO, ERALD POQUIZ
49369 TADEO, FRANCIS JOHN RODRIGUEZ
49370 TADEO, GERLIE CABAÑES
49371 TADEO, GLAIZA FERRER
49372 TADEO, JENNIFER CAÑIDO
49373 TADEO, JOEL IGNO
49374 TADEO, JOEMARI ALAMER
49375 TADEO, KATRINA BARCENA
49376 TADEO, LANIE TOLEDO
49377 TADEO, MARIA CRISTINA SANTIAGO
49378 TADEO, MARIA JAYCIEL SILAG
49379 TADEO, MARICRIS RECCION
49380 TADEO, MARK JUSTIN PILIPIÑA
49381 TADEO, RICHARD CEPEDA
49382 TADIAR, RONEIL SILVA
49383 TADIFA, ALEXIS NAOMI BELARMINO
49384 TADIFA, RODYLYN OMISOL
49385 TADIOAN, JB NOVESTERAS
49386 TADIOS, BRYAN PAUL RECOLIZADO
49387 TADIOS, MARIAN KATE VILLOCILLO
49388 TADJALI, JULAYHA SALIH
49389 TADLAS, ELLEN MACAHILOS
49390 TADLAS, KIM RYAN CARTAGENA
49391 TADLE, ELIMAR ADAL
49392 TADLE, HYVIE CADERAO
49393 TADLE, JAZMEA NICKLE CALING
49394 TADLE, MARIZ BALABA
49395 TADLE, VICAR LOREN
49396 TADLIP, NOVIE JANE SAJOT
49397 TADO, ARVI JANSSEN ANG
49398 TADO, CATHERINE ALDEVERA
49399 TADO, CHRISTINE JOY DUMADAG
49400 TADO, JEHAN TULON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 990 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49401 TADO, SACHE MOZYLL MIGUE
49402 TADOY, ERIC ABRASALDO
49403 TADURAN, MARIA BELEN MUZONES
49404 TADURAN, MARIEL RAMOS
49405 TADURAN, MAY BALTAR
49406 TADURAN, MICHELLE DULLAVEN
49407 TAEP, ANALYN PACYA-AN
49408 TAER, ARA THEA PAGUTE
49409 TAER, PHOL ANTHONY ESCOLTOR
49410 TAEZA, JASMINE YVONNE LIGAYA
49411 TAEZA, JENNYFER AUSTRIA
49412 TAEZA, LOUIS PRINCEPIERRE BRILLANTES
49413 TAFALLA, JENIE TISMO
49414 TAG-AT, CEMER SYGRED YABO
49415 TAGA, PRINCESS PHILLINE DAYUDAY
49416 TAGAB, JAY LANIC
49417 TAGABAN, VERIANNE REBADULLA
49418 TAGABI, EHCELL CAYOSA
49419 TAGABI, GIO ASHER TABANGCORA
49420 TAGACAY, LORENCE ATORDEDO
49421 TAGACTAC, NICANOR JR CAGAANAN
49422 TAGADI-AD, FRENCH DEXTER MONGCAL
49423 TAGADIAD, MARY ANTONETTE OLIVEROS
49424 TAGADIAD, MYRINE MIRAL
49425 TAGADUAR, MARY ANGEL CHRISTINE RAPITA
49426 TAGAILO, JERIC ROMERO
49427 TAGALICUD, MARK VINCENT DANAO
49428 TAGALO, LEONARDO JR SANICO
49429 TAGALOG, ALANNA MHARIE BROÑOLA
49430 TAGALOG, ALRICH RYAN MURING
49431 TAGALOG, DIANARA
49432 TAGALOG, JERWIN DE JUAN
49433 TAGALOG, JHONMARK RAMOSO
49434 TAGALOG, JOSEPHINE ROBLES
49435 TAGALOG, LESLLIE LEACHON
49436 TAGALOG, NOEL LUMANTA
49437 TAGALOG, PAULINE BARCIAL
49438 TAGALOG, RIZA BUENAOBRA
49439 TAGALOG, RYAN BUENAOBRA
49440 TAGALOGON, MARIA CRISTINA CHAVEZ
49441 TAGALOGON, NOREEN ABLITADO
49442 TAGAMI, RONALYN PUNGAN
49443 TAGAMTAM, LOVELY CALDENA
49444 TAGANAHAN, LOREN ANN SABIJON
49445 TAGANAS, JONAH MAE DIZON
49446 TAGANGIN, CHRISCENTA MAE GERVACIO
49447 TAGANOS, FERNANDO JR SOTTO
49448 TAGAO, ROEL HUGO
49449 TAGAPAN, BEATRIZ DEOLAZO
49450 TAGAPAN, ELMA SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 991 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49451 TAGAPAN, ELMERA ATAY
49452 TAGAPAN, PHILIP RABIN CAPATI
49453 TAGAPAN, RONAGINE UNTALAN
49454 TAGARAO, JEAN LLORENTE
49455 TAGARDA, MARK STEPHEN TOLEDANA
49456 TAGARIAN, FERMILA JANE DAYAO
49457 TAGARO, CHERRY ESCOZA
49458 TAGARO, JALLOR NALE TOMARONG
49459 TAGARO, JESSICA PANAO
49460 TAGARO, JUDY ANN SURIGAO
49461 TAGARO, RHAZEL PACATANG
49462 TAGARO, SHARMAINE MONTE
49463 TAGASA, WINNIE SIOCO
49464 TAGATAC, JEANE ROGELLE DELA CRUZ
49465 TAGAY, SHANTII PILAPIL
49466 TAGAYAN, JHABER GUMAMPANG
49467 TAGAYUN, CHERRY CARNIYAN
49468 TAGBACAOLA, EZIEL GIO
49469 TAGHAP, RAFFY SAAVEDRA
49470 TAGHAP, SHEENA J RITA
49471 TAGHOY, LELMAE JOY LOOD
49472 TAGHOY, MERRY JOY TORREON
49473 TAGHOY, RONNETH NERZA
49474 TAGHOY, SHARLYN FLORES
49475 TAGHOY, VIRGILIO JR SALAPI
49476 TAGIBA, WINIELYN MODELO
49477 TAGIMACRUZ, GWEN YSAO
49478 TAGIMACRUZ, LORAINE ARAÑA
49479 TAGLE, ALYSSA CONDINO
49480 TAGLE, ANALYN
49481 TAGLE, JENIFER SABLE
49482 TAGLE, LORENZO BLEZA
49483 TAGLE, MARIELA CRISANTA LAGUARDIA
49484 TAGLE, MARISOL DEL ROSARIO
49485 TAGLE, SHARRY LORESTO
49486 TAGLEONG, MARILOU ABANIA
49487 TAGLINAO, CHARIS JOY SINUHEN
49488 TAGLINAO, JOYLEN LAGO
49489 TAGLORIN, HANNA LYN LAGARTO
49490 TAGO, RIZA OBSIMAN
49491 TAGO, YASSER IMPAO
49492 TAGOC, JOHN PAUL
49493 TAGOLINO, AILLA MAE TOLIBAO
49494 TAGOON, GERVY ONGOCO
49495 TAGOTONGAN, MAYLA
49496 TAGPEO, GIGI CODIAMAN
49497 TAGRA, KHARIN JOY TITOY
49498 TAGSIP, MARY QUEEN LAROZA
49499 TAGSIP, MERRY JOY HISTORIA
49500 TAGSIP, REYBOY PUGALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 992 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49501 TAGUA, SHEENA ROSE PASTRO
49502 TAGUB, MADEL GOMEZ
49503 TAGUBA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DIVINA
49504 TAGUBA, JESSAMAE SOLAR
49505 TAGUBA, MAYRICH MALLILLIN
49506 TAGUBA, MICHELLE SALINGAY
49507 TAGUBA, ROXANNE REYNALDO
49508 TAGUBARAS, KERWIN MANOOK
49509 TAGUBASI, DEAH CHARM SALVADOR
49510 TAGUD, MECHELE MAROLLANO
49511 TAGUD, ROMEL DAZO
49512 TAGUD, ROXANE SALVALEON
49513 TAGUIAM, ANDREW SURIAGA
49514 TAGUIAM, CHRISTOPHER CALANTAS
49515 TAGUIAM, FILBERT CARL BADAJOS
49516 TAGUIAM, JEFFERSON GARAIS
49517 TAGUIAM, MARK CHRISTAN CAMACHO
49518 TAGUIAM, TEODY CRUCILLO
49519 TAGUIAM, YVONNE JOYCE TALAL
49520 TAGUIBAO, MA APPLE MARAYAG
49521 TAGUIBOS, CHELSEA PENGDADEN
49522 TAGUILID, CARMELA ESQUIVEL
49523 TAGUINES, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
49524 TAGUINES, KATHLEEN CIELO CASTRO
49525 TAGUINOD, AIRA MAE ACORDA
49526 TAGUINOD, JOCELYN SALANDANAN
49527 TAGUINOD, SHEILA CALIMAG
49528 TAGUINOD, SHELLA MAE CASTRO
49529 TAGUISA, JESSA JANE LIMBOY
49530 TAGUISA, MERCY ALIMPOLOS
49531 TAGUIWALO, RIZA TAMONDONG
49532 TAGULALAC, ROSEBEL ALUCITAIN
49533 TAGULAO, BRIAN CLEMENT CURAN
49534 TAGULAO, MARJORIE CLAUNA
49535 TAGULAYLAY, JOHN DAVE CORBE
49536 TAGULINAO, PATRICIA ANN BALILA
49537 TAGUM, MARY KRIS HERMOGENO
49538 TAGUM, PURAH ANGELICA RIVERA
49539 TAGUNO, LOVELYN JOY SACASAN
49540 TAGURAN, LLOYD JANSEN BANGUIS
49541 TAGUSE, KRYSTEL KATE USO
49542 TAGUSI, SANDRO LIWA
49543 TAHA, NAILAH SHIEK
49544 TAHALANG, SALIMA ABUBAKAR
49545 TAHAMID, GARY NIL BULAN
49546 TAHAMID, NASHIERA JUL
49547 TAHIL, RODERICO JR CABANGON
49548 TAHIR, ASLEAH BALINDONG
49549 TAHSIN, DIMA ACARI
49550 TAHUM, SYRA NAVILGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 993 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49551 TAIME, CAROL PAJE
49552 TAJALA, JURGENNE TOLENTINO
49553 TAJALE, LADY GRACE RAMOS
49554 TAJALE, LOUIE JAY CUESTAS
49555 TAJALLAIN, HASIMA DISALAN
49556 TAJANLANGIT, DAVE ROJAS
49557 TAJANLANGIT, JESSA JOY DUMAGUIN
49558 TAJANLANGIT, KIMBERLY PACALDO
49559 TAJANTAJAN, ARLENE BUSTAMANTE
49560 TAJANTAJAN, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
49561 TAJAO, SHIERA MAE MAGHIRANG
49562 TAJAPAL, MARY ANN DUMALAG
49563 TAJO, SHIELA MAE
49564 TAJONERA, MARIEBERTT JULLE PERANDOS
49565 TAJOR, ANGEL
49566 TAKANISHI (TINAPNGAN), AIKAJIENI
49567 TAKIANG, CLARISSA MAE TALUGCOS
49568 TAKYAWAN, VILMA LOBO
49569 TAL, MA CRISTINA VELA
49570 TALA, COLEEN
49571 TALA, JENNY ROSE PARAS
49572 TALA, MICA TIOZON
49573 TALA, RAYHANIE IMAM
49574 TALA-OC, JOSHUA VINCENT FERRER
49575 TALABA, TIFFANY JOY MONTES
49576 TALABON, JERIEL JADE DEMERIN
49577 TALABONG, NORIEL BANTAYAN
49578 TALADRO, CHRECHELLE SANGUTAN
49579 TALADRO, LANNIE ROSE
49580 TALADRO, MA ELYZA MAYOR
49581 TALADRO, MICHAEL JR DACUNO
49582 TALADRO, WEJDAN BELZA
49583 TALADTAD, CHRISTIAN DONES
49584 TALADTAD, KEN COCHING
49585 TALADTAD, KRISTINE MARANAN
49586 TALADTAD, MARY ROSE GUYO
49587 TALADTAD, RUBY MAE ALAGOS
49588 TALAG, MARISH HERNANDEZ
49589 TALAGON, ELLEN FLORENCE PATURARA
49590 TALAGTAG, DRAN RIB SORIANO
49591 TALAGTAG, JEANCY DE JUAN
49592 TALAGTAG, MARY JOY NILLO
49593 TALAGTAG, RICHARD SEGUBIENSE
49594 TALAGTAG, SARAH MAY TIGUE
49595 TALAID, AIZA MOLETA
49596 TALAMAN, AL ANTHONY ASTAQUINTA
49597 TALAMAN, GERLYN MAE GONZALES
49598 TALAMAYAN, FREDERICK DANZIL
49599 TALAMAYAN, MAE ANN RADORES
49600 TALAMERA, SHEILA MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 994 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49601 TALAMISAN, JAMAINE BARRIENTOS
49602 TALAMOR, JERRIMAY ACABADO
49603 TALAMPAS, CHRISTIAN DAVE RODRIGUEZ
49604 TALAN, JAYSON MENDOZA
49605 TALANA, KRIS KATE DELA CRUZ
49606 TALANA, MARIA MAGNOLIA DUMUNDON
49607 TALANGAN, JOHNCENT MARGAJA
49608 TALANIA, ALDRIN SAPO
49609 TALANIA, HARRY CANDELARIO
49610 TALANIA, JACKLYN DOMINGO
49611 TALANIA, MA ELIZA DE GUZMAN
49612 TALANQUINES, VANESSA CAHAYAGAN
49613 TALAOGON, SHERYL ANN DE JONGOY
49614 TALASTAS, JEEVA RAFAEL
49615 TALASTAS, LIMUEL GICA
49616 TALATALA, JADE ANGELY ARAÑA
49617 TALATAYOD, JOYCE GENOSAS
49618 TALAUGON, CARLA PATAJO
49619 TALAVER, AUBREY DELOS REYES
49620 TALAVERA, ALBERT PERILLO
49621 TALAVERA, CHARLES DARWIN FERNANDEZ
49622 TALAVERA, MARJORIE ANNE TANHUECO
49623 TALAY, JOSEPHINE SOLIS
49624 TALBO, KISSHA JANE NUEVA
49625 TALE, ANGELA
49626 TALE, LAISSA MAMACUS
49627 TALENJALE, GINO CERBITO
49628 TALENJALE, HANNAH CARLYNN ROSADIÑO
49629 TALENTO, ANTOINETTE LAMADRID
49630 TALENTO, NIMARLYN ALVAREZ
49631 TALEON, APRIL FILLONE
49632 TALEON, JERRIC RICO
49633 TALHA, MARY LEE SILVESTRE
49634 TALIB, FARHANI SOLAIMAN
49635 TALIB, FATIMAH NURIDA SALI
49636 TALICUAD, MHELGIE DURANTE
49637 TALIDONG, KATHLEEN ANN AMARANTO
49638 TALIDONG, RIZA JOY CASIMERO
49639 TALIMBAY, DANICA DE JESUS
49640 TALINGTING, MARY JOY CANONIO
49641 TALINO, DAWN MAE JOY ROBERTO
49642 TALIP, ANDREA OCIONES
49643 TALIPTIP, MARCELO JR ARGUELLES
49644 TALIQUIG, ARIES TEMPLO
49645 TALIQUIG, ELMER LUCEÑO
49646 TALISAY, DINAH ROSE LAPERA
49647 TALISIC, MELODINO JR GENARGUE
49648 TALISIC, RACHELLE ENCONTRO
49649 TALISIC, SHENA MAE SUMAMPONG
49650 TALITA, REYNALDO JR JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 995 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49651 TALITA, ROJAN BUNGCASAN
49652 TALLA, ABEGAIL NOPRE
49653 TALLA, ROSSANNA CAPEÑA
49654 TALLAFER, KATE JUSTINE TRIGUE
49655 TALLANO, KRACEAN FELLE AURELIO
49656 TALLE, ZHARIEMAR CADIZ
49657 TALLEDO, DAVE TAGURA
49658 TALLEDO, JAIRAH EBIDO
49659 TALLEDO, JERABEL BULGADO
49660 TALLEDO, JOVELYN MALAGOM
49661 TALLEDO, NIETCHIE BOYLES
49662 TALLER, ALLYZZA NEPOMUCENO
49663 TALLER, CAROL CELMAR
49664 TALLER, HENEL ARCILLA
49665 TALLO, MA JESSA COJA ROSTIQUE
49666 TALLOD, FERLIN ABUAN
49667 TALLON, ODESSA PANTI
49668 TALLUNGAN, MYRNA LOU GALAPON
49669 TALNAG, EDMAR ABADEY
49670 TALO, ALMA EYAO
49671 TALOMA, MC ARTHUR MARTINEZ
49672 TALON, IMELDA SUPRESENCIA
49673 TALON, RENCEE NICA SABUGAL
49674 TALONDATA, CHARMAINE MAE MADERABLE
49675 TALORONG, HAZEL ROLDAN
49676 TALOSIG, CHARLENE
49677 TALOSIG, GILMER
49678 TALOSIG, JERWIN KHEY VALIENTE
49679 TALOSIG, JOSLEE ALIB
49680 TALOSIG, PAOLA NICOLE
49681 TALOSIG, RAZELYN TECSON
49682 TALOZA, MARISA AGTARAP
49683 TALOZA, ROSANA TOLLO
49684 TALPLACIDO, EDLYN TRISHA GUANZING
49685 TALPLACIDO, JOYCE PAMELA HIPOLITO
49686 TALUBAY, JESSA LABAJO
49687 TALUNDATA, CHIN-AN
49688 TALUSAN, MELANIE PIA
49689 TALUYAN, JEMALYN MAHETANG
49690 TALVES, KIMBERLY CENTILLAS
49691 TALVIDAS, TESSIE OS-AG
49692 TAM-AO, MARK KEVIN SALVADOR
49693 TAM-AWEN, GLYZEL ALONZO
49694 TAM-AWEN, MAE-ANN ALONZO
49695 TAMALA, ALVIE JOY GALA
49696 TAMALA, SHARMAINE JOY ENCIERTO
49697 TAMAN, ANGELYN MANAMFIL
49698 TAMANEO, CHRISTINE ANN SOMBILON
49699 TAMANG, ABIGAIL ALLAM
49700 TAMANG, ADRIAN LEE CAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 996 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49701 TAMANG, ERICA BARANGAY
49702 TAMANI, JOHN MATHEW BAUTISTA
49703 TAMANO, ANABELLE BARROGA
49704 TAMARAY, MARK ANTHONY NADAL
49705 TAMARES, MARICAR MATIRA
49706 TAMARION, DESSAH JEAN LACIA
49707 TAMARIS, KATE DIMPLE BENICO
49708 TAMARRA, JOXENNE JANE AGUEL
49709 TAMARRA, SWEET GERALDE
49710 TAMAY, ALYZZA ROSE VOSOTROS
49711 TAMAYAO, FE SANTIAGO
49712 TAMAYAO, HAZEL ANN CASACLANG
49713 TAMAYO, ANTHONY LAURENCE ARIAR
49714 TAMAYO, ARLENE MAE ARANGUREN
49715 TAMAYO, BABY RUTH
49716 TAMAYO, BRYAN LANDOR CASABAR
49717 TAMAYO, CLARBIN BONMAR RESPICIO
49718 TAMAYO, CRIS HANNE FILLONE
49719 TAMAYO, CRISTY GONZALES
49720 TAMAYO, DEAN MARIE AZARCON
49721 TAMAYO, DEXCEE CAM-ANI
49722 TAMAYO, EZEKIEL CALAUNAN
49723 TAMAYO, FRANCIS ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
49724 TAMAYO, JENIFER OCSON
49725 TAMAYO, JESSA MAY SAGURAN
49726 TAMAYO, JOEL DULAY
49727 TAMAYO, JOVEL MESUELO
49728 TAMAYO, LOURDES BROMAHON
49729 TAMAYO, LUCY KAYE TANEDO
49730 TAMAYO, MARDEN JIMENEZ
49731 TAMAYO, MARGARETE DE LARA
49732 TAMAYO, MARK ANTHONY VALLESPIN
49733 TAMAYO, MARY ANN BUHAWE
49734 TAMAYO, MARY JOY REYES
49735 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ANNE YALUNG
49736 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ELENA MANGALINDAN
49737 TAMAYO, RODA LAVINIA COSTALES
49738 TAMAYO, STEFANIE MAE ALVIAR
49739 TAMAYOR, ULY GRACE TEJEMO
49740 TAMAÑO, PRINCESS IVY ROXAS
49741 TAMBAL, AILEEN
49742 TAMBALANGON, REYNOLFO JR JOSOL
49743 TAMBAN, MARY ELSHA GARFIN
49744 TAMBANILLO, KARL JOSEPH ALEGADA
49745 TAMBASAL, KAYE BATION
49746 TAMBAWANG, RAHIMA BENITO
49747 TAMBIAH, MARITES RIVERA
49748 TAMBIGA, JAYPEE DE LA CRUZ
49749 TAMBO, KRISTIA NICHOLE ESTABILLO
49750 TAMBOBONG, KRESKA NILUIZA LISTANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 997 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49751 TAMBOLA, JERLAN ELONG
49752 TAMBOLERO, DAISY MAE OLARTE
49753 TAMBOLERO, JAMILLE RAY BAGOT
49754 TAMBONG, JHONAMAE PANAGSAGAN
49755 TAMBONG, KRISTINE PALOMAR
49756 TAMBONGCO, NATHANIEL OCHARAN
49757 TAMBOR, RODNEY VERGARA
49758 TAMBULASA, VERMALYN ABOYME
49759 TAMBULONG, MIRAH ASMAN
49760 TAMBUNAN, MERLY MARAMION
49761 TAMBUS, LOURAINE EARL REDILLAS
49762 TAMBUYAT, LOIS JAMIN BUCO
49763 TAMBUYAT, MICHELLE CACHUELA
49764 TAMESIN, RECHEL MANUEL
49765 TAMIDLES, SHERRI MAE
49766 TAMINAYA, RICA MAE GONZALES
49767 TAMINGO, GILLIANE UYAMMI
49768 TAMON, GENEVA BALDONASA
49769 TAMON, GEVENE BALDONASA
49770 TAMON, MA RUTH MACAYAN
49771 TAMON, SALLYZIL ABADINES
49772 TAMONDONG, ERBEN BALLESTEROS
49773 TAMONDONG, JOAN CARPIZO
49774 TAMONDONG, KRISTINE NAZARENO
49775 TAMONDONG, VALERIE ROLDAN
49776 TAMPARONG, LUGIELYN BALUG
49777 TAMPARONG, MARIALIZ PAGASIAN
49778 TAMPARONG, ROSANNA MOGOTE
49779 TAMPARONG, STARLIGHT DIAZ
49780 TAMPARONG, SUNSHINE GAY DIAZ
49781 TAMPELIX, MERIELLE ARAÑO
49782 TAMPI, NORJANNAH TAMPI
49783 TAMPIL, MARY GRACE TEGIO
49784 TAMPIPI, MARICRIS ENERO
49785 TAMPIPI, NENETTE HILBERO
49786 TAMPIS, ROSE ANN FAJARDO
49787 TAMPOC, MELBA DAYAO
49788 TAMPOC, RUTH MAGCIAL
49789 TAMPOS, CHARLENE PANUGALON
49790 TAMPOS, DAFYDD LEIGH JUNSAY
49791 TAMPOS, ENJIEL MAE TABULADA
49792 TAMPOS, EUGENE MATURAN
49793 TAMPOS, GARMEL DAGONOY
49794 TAMPOS, JAZEL
49795 TAMPOS, LORIE JEAN LENIHAN
49796 TAMPOS, REZIEL LAMBINO
49797 TAMPOS, SHAIRHA MAY INDAB
49798 TAMPUS, DIANNE KRISTINE ETULLE
49799 TAMPUS, JOHNNEL GOMEZ
49800 TAMPUS, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 998 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49801 TAMPUS, KRYSLEEN CASERA
49802 TAMPUS, LOVELY MAE MANTILLA
49803 TAMPUS, MARIA CRIZA MIGUE
49804 TAMSON, JISELLE JOY MAHIGNE
49805 TAMUNDOC, JENLER TORRES
49806 TAMURA, KOUICHI TOLENTINO
49807 TAN, AINA GADATE
49808 TAN, AIRECE MOSENDE
49809 TAN, ALFRANCIS ARCADIO
49810 TAN, ALYSSA MAE BUENA
49811 TAN, ANGELICA AZCONA
49812 TAN, ANGELICA FERRER
49813 TAN, ANNIE ROSE QUIJANO
49814 TAN, ARIELLE TELADA
49815 TAN, BIANCA MAE SABIO
49816 TAN, CATHERINE JINTALAN
49817 TAN, CHARIZAMAI DAGAN
49818 TAN, CHARLIE SORIANO
49819 TAN, DIANALYN NABOS
49820 TAN, DITHAVIN ERA
49821 TAN, FEVIE IYRELL TANGLAO
49822 TAN, GIDEON OLIVER CRUZ
49823 TAN, IAN ALEXANDER DEVARAS
49824 TAN, IVAN ALEXIS LUGANA
49825 TAN, JANAH CAMACHO
49826 TAN, JANET RAQUEL OLIVA
49827 TAN, JEAZETTE MANGINSAY
49828 TAN, JENARLY PAGUICAN
49829 TAN, JEWEL CAMACHO
49830 TAN, JHEMIELEN TARREGA
49831 TAN, JHONINE MYCA TORATE
49832 TAN, JINKY UNAY
49833 TAN, JOCELYN PAQUIBOLAN
49834 TAN, JOHN ALBERT MADURO
49835 TAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN PAUL SAQUIDO
49836 TAN, JOMARI MARIN
49837 TAN, JOSSIE BANDINO
49838 TAN, JUDILYN POMAREJOS
49839 TAN, JULIE ANNE ABALOYAN
49840 TAN, JULLIANA MARIE ACOMPAÑADO
49841 TAN, JYLL MAE RUFIN
49842 TAN, KAMILLE VIE SAMSON
49843 TAN, KATHLEEN MADDARA
49844 TAN, LIZLIE MARTIREZ
49845 TAN, LUZVILYN CAYONGCONG
49846 TAN, LY ANN
49847 TAN, LYNDELL GRACE GERONGANO
49848 TAN, MA CHINA ABARCAR
49849 TAN, MA JULIA ANN JERVOSO
49850 TAN, MARICEL PLANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 999 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49851 TAN, MARIZ SERRA
49852 TAN, MARK ANTHONY RENDORA
49853 TAN, MARY JEAN ALONSAGAY
49854 TAN, MATTHEW OLIVER CHOI
49855 TAN, MICHAEL PABLO
49856 TAN, MICHAEL ANGELO BROÑOLA
49857 TAN, OLIVER ABERION
49858 TAN, PHILJEAN SHANE
49859 TAN, RACHEL ANN CO
49860 TAN, RENATO JR ARANDIA
49861 TAN, RIZALYN EBOL
49862 TAN, RODENA BALANQUIT
49863 TAN, ROMANO JR DELA TORRE
49864 TAN, ROMMEL DE JESUS
49865 TAN, ROSEMARIE SOLIS
49866 TAN, ROSS ANTHONY EUSEBIO
49867 TAN, SHEMARIO EVANGELISTA
49868 TAN, VERONICA
49869 TANAGON, HAZEL DURAN
49870 TANAKA, AIRA PANGANIBAN
49871 TANALEON, JZ DEE
49872 TANAMAL, MAYNARD GEDOR
49873 TANAMAN, BENZ LYDYLEE GOCELA
49874 TANANGONAN, JEE NEYRA
49875 TANAO-TANAO, JONNALYN JAGNA
49876 TANAP, BENEDICT REY GAYANILO
49877 TANAS, JESABEL ANDALOY
49878 TANATE, ERIKA CZARRYNNE BASCO
49879 TANATO, DONNA MAE
49880 TANAWAN, AIMEE DEE ALEJANDRO
49881 TANAWAN, LEMUEL KIT PALEJARO
49882 TANAY, ROBHE ALYSSA LANUZGA
49883 TANAYA, SHIANA LANEREZ
49884 TANAYA, VENUS BEARIS
49885 TANCINCO, APOLLO SIMON TESORO
49886 TANCINCO, KATE DERICE EDROLIN
49887 TANCINCO, NOEL PRICILDA
49888 TANDA, MARIANNE ESPADON
49889 TANDA, SAIDAH MAHASINDIL
49890 TANDANG, JERALD CATOLICO
49891 TANDANG, JOHN WARREN REYES
49892 TANDAYU, REAGAN DABO
49893 TANDINGAN, JERYIEL ESPARTERO
49894 TANDO, JANN MARK VALIENTE
49895 TANDOC, GHEA CAMPO
49896 TANDOC, LYNNIE SUGA
49897 TANDOC, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
49898 TANDOG, JERRYMI GRAN
49899 TANDOG, ROMEO JR OLORES
49900 TANDOY, CHARMAINE JOY LIBO-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1000 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49901 TANDOY, DENMARK ABELLA
49902 TANDOY, LOVELYME GREGORIO
49903 TANDUG, MELISSA HEMONGALA
49904 TANDUGON, KRISTINEMARIE LOSDO
49905 TANDUYAN, HERMAN SINGCOL
49906 TANDUYAN, MARICRIS LABADAN
49907 TANDUYAN, MARICRIS TOREMONIA
49908 TANDUYAN, RONIE SABANAL
49909 TANEO, ALVIN SALUDAGA
49910 TANEO, DOMINAICA MONGAS
49911 TANEO, MIGUEL ANTIGUA
49912 TANEO, RONNA MARIE VILLARDO
49913 TANG, ANTONETTE OLIQUINO
49914 TANGAL, MELINDA NAVARRO
49915 TANGALIN, KATRINA LANE
49916 TANGALIN, MARJORIE MESINA
49917 TANGALIN, NICOLE SORIANO
49918 TANGALIN, PRECIOUS EULA VILORIA
49919 TANGAPA, SALMI MAGLINAO
49920 TANGARA, JERRY VINCENT DAXE BABION
49921 TANGARA, JOYCE ROLDAN
49922 TANGARO, LIEZEL G
49923 TANGARO, MECHELLE GLINOGO
49924 TANGBAWAN, LOUVRE FERRIS SALABAO
49925 TANGCANGCO, LENARD VILLASPIR
49926 TANGCAWAN, ANALIE PACOT
49927 TANGCAWAN, JASON CHATO
49928 TANGCAY, STEFFI ACAR
49929 TANGCUANGCO, PRITZY MITS LISING
49930 TANGDOL, VALERIE BALLADAO
49931 TANGDOL, YAZELLE GAY TAWACNIG
49932 TANGERES, RINGIE CADAYONA
49933 TANGGANA, LEONARD BALA
49934 TANGGOTE, ALMIDA MONTILA
49935 TANGGUIYAC, RENALYN TALUYAN
49936 TANGHAL, MESHEZABEEL VILLACORA
49937 TANGIAN, LOTUS DAWN CLAUDINE FERRER
49938 TANGID, FELISA BILANGON
49939 TANGLAO, MARK JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
49940 TANGLIBEN, KATE DARLENE MAGLANGIT
49941 TANGO-AN, NIEL ALVIOLA
49942 TANGONAN, ANGELINE SALAS
49943 TANGONAN, HEIDY LYN VENTURA
49944 TANGONAN, JACKSON VELASCO
49945 TANGONAN, JOHNSON MOCNANGAN
49946 TANGONAN, ROSE BANGUILAN
49947 TANGONAN, ROSE MELYNE OLEEN CAFIRMA
49948 TANGONAN, SHELLA MAE VINOYA
49949 TANGPUZ, CYNTHIA MAE ABUTAY
49950 TANGPUZ, LOREN ANN MONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1001 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
49951 TANGPUZ, RYAN LOBRIGO
49952 TANGPUZ, SHAMAIAH NINA CONCILLO
49953 TANGUAMOS, MELODY MARIE BUGAS
49954 TANGUAN, JAMES RAZEL BURBANO
49955 TANGUIHAN, EDSELLE CARL DOMINGUEZ
49956 TANGUIHAN, ELTON CAÑETE
49957 TANGUILAN, DOLORES MENDOZA
49958 TANGUILAN, LITO GACUAN
49959 TANGUILAN, MARIE JOY JAVIER
49960 TANGUILAN, ROLDAN TAGUINOD
49961 TANGUNAN, ROEJE ANN PRUDENTE
49962 TANGWAYAN, RAYDAN MASANGKAY
49963 TANGYAB, MARY JOY JULIADO
49964 TANHUECO, LYN DAYRIT
49965 TANIA, CECILLE BAUTISTA
49966 TANIA, JENIL MIRADIOS
49967 TANIEGRA, JAY TAOPO
49968 TANIGUCHI, MA KIMU TOMAS
49969 TANILON, PAMELA REQUITILLO
49970 TANION, DONNA MAE TAMBONG
49971 TANJENTE, MARK PAULO YAMBAO
49972 TANJILI, RYDWAN AKIM
49973 TANJUSAY, CHARLOTTE RECTO
49974 TANLANGCO, JAYZAH SOTABINTO
49975 TANLAWAN, JAYLENE ANINANG
49976 TANLOGON, DONNA BEATRICE TRESPICIO
49977 TANO, ALLEN DAGUIL
49978 TANO, CLYD VINCENT FUENTES
49979 TANO, JIL AN FERENAL
49980 TANO, MARY ANN SILVANO
49981 TANOG, FARIDA PENUELA
49982 TANOJA, MARK JOHN FALAME
49983 TANPIENGCO, ELLEN MARIE ORBETA
49984 TANQUION, CHARMIE SALOGAOL
49985 TANSECO, CHARMAINE BILOY
49986 TANSINGCO, JOY MARIN
49987 TANSIOCO, MELWIN LASTIMADO
49988 TANSIONGCO, ANGELYN ROVIRA
49989 TANTAN, MAE CARMEL CATARAJA
49990 TANTAY, MAE THERESE MAHUSAY
49991 TANTE, SHIERELYN MALAYAW
49992 TANTENGCO, ALEA ANNE DEGUBATON
49993 TANTEO, JOEVET TORREÑA
49994 TANTIADO, MA JEVAH QUINTO
49995 TANTING, RAJALIZA
49996 TANTOY, DAIAN JOSIE SORIANO
49997 TANUCAN, LYNLIAM MAE ATAMOSA
49998 TANUCAN, MAE JASMIN MELENDRES
49999 TANUCO, PAULENE PIOQUENTO
50000 TANUDRA, JOMARIE SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1002 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50001 TANUGAN, LINA PONSO
50002 TANYAG, JESSA CURIOSO
50003 TANZO, LYRA MAE DOMIDER
50004 TANZO, NELVI BONE TORRES
50005 TANZO, ROSELYN SONGKIT
50006 TAO-ON, BRIAN JAMES ROXAS
50007 TAO-ON, JORGE CONCEPCION
50008 TAOC, JESSA VIOLETA
50009 TAONGGA-AN, MITCHELYN PANDI
50010 TAOTAO, APRIL JADE ACUÑA
50011 TAOY, JESUSITA LATO
50012 TAPALES, CHRISTIAN TEJERO
50013 TAPALES, GENARO JR LAVILLA
50014 TAPALES, LESLIE RUTH BANGQUIAO
50015 TAPALES, MICHELLE SOFOCADO
50016 TAPALES, STEPHANIE GRACE BONGGOLTO
50017 TAPALGO, RHEA BABARAN
50018 TAPALLA, JESSA OROSCO
50019 TAPALLA, PRINCESS CAMELLE PATALINGHUG
50020 TAPAN, ANA POLLINE NUALLA
50021 TAPANAN, FLORAMAE BUCHAN
50022 TAPANAN, SHIELA RESTIE ZAPA
50023 TAPANGAN, KRIZZIA MELENCION
50024 TAPAOAN, BEA LEIGH PAGUIBITAN
50025 TAPAOAN, JESSICA PUNA
50026 TAPAOAN, JONALYN ZALUN
50027 TAPAR, CATTLEYA JOY OLALO
50028 TAPAR, GABRIEL TENIESO
50029 TAPAT, KEN IÑAKI MARCELO
50030 TAPAY, FLOREN GELLA OLE
50031 TAPAYAN, MAY PRINCESS GABISAY
50032 TAPAYAN, OGIE ADOLFO
50033 TAPDASAN, JUSTINE MAE BLASABAS
50034 TAPEC, PRINCESS CHARLENE TUNGPALAN
50035 TAPEC, ROSHEL ATIGA
50036 TAPEL, CLAIRE HERMOSA
50037 TAPERE, AMELITA PAHIGNALO
50038 TAPIA, EDUARDO
50039 TAPIA, EISLE KEITH RIVERA
50040 TAPIA, JESSA REDULLA
50041 TAPIA, LEOVIC LORENZ SAMSONA
50042 TAPIA, LIL LEE MICAH OBAS
50043 TAPIADOR, JENOE MARCELO RADA
50044 TAPIADOR, JO SHALYN REBUSTILLO
50045 TAPIADOR, VENUS CASIÑO
50046 TAPIC, FEBELYN LOLO
50047 TAPIC, NICOLLE TRICCIA CANDUNTOL
50048 TAPING, JASPER JEROME ROBLES
50049 TAPINIT, ELIJA VILLAHERMOSA
50050 TAPIO, JOY ANGELINE CABACCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1003 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50051 TAPIO, MERY GRACE BALASABAS
50052 TAPIS, KIM ALBERT CARMELOTES
50053 TAPISPISAN, IRIS PANGANIBAN
50054 TAPISPISAN, MA QUEENAMAY TESORERO
50055 TAPIT, BIANCA FLOR PARADO
50056 TAPIT, JESSA RAMIREZ
50057 TAPNIO, KINGSLEY AGUILAR
50058 TAPOROC, RENATO JR SARABIA
50059 TAPUYAO, GENEVIEVE ALIA
50060 TAQUIO, MARILYN ACOSTA
50061 TAQUIQUI, DOMINADOR TAGUIAM
50062 TAQUISO, JENEVA LINAS
50063 TARADJI, AVELINA ABDULLA
50064 TARAJI, LUONURCIMA HAJAN
50065 TARALA, ROMMEL TENA
50066 TARAN, HARLY MAY REFORMINA
50067 TARAPAS, BAI IDANG MANARAPAS
50068 TARASONA, MARVIN TAPIA
50069 TARAYA, JOHN FERDIE DELA ROSA
50070 TARCENA, JOYCE
50071 TARCULAS, KRYSHNA KHANDY GULLEN
50072 TARDIO, JOVY ANN SENDITO
50073 TARDIO, NIECA REYES
50074 TARDIO, REXSON VILLAS
50075 TARE, ANA ROSE BUENDIA
50076 TARE, KAREN MANGAO
50077 TARE, KATHLIEN BUSLON
50078 TARE, KRISTINE MAE BECIO
50079 TARE, NOELYN LIMATO
50080 TARIAO, ELMIRA
50081 TARIGA, PAULO LAUS
50082 TARIMAN, JUDY ANN BONCALOS
50083 TARIN, JOECILE GARBOSA
50084 TARINAY, ANNA ROSETTE PEREZ
50085 TARINGTING, MARY JOY FENIS
50086 TARIO, RALP JOSHUA GUIWAN
50087 TARNATE, JOANA FAE PANGANIBAN
50088 TAROC, REA MAE JOSEFA NAONAO
50089 TAROJA, JIMMY JR OMAYAN
50090 TAROJA, JOHN PAOLO AMBE
50091 TAROL, ANGELIE YOCOGCO
50092 TARONGOY, MARY JANE AMAD
50093 TAROY, JOHN CLAUDE ALVAREZ
50094 TAROY, QUEENNIE
50095 TARRANZA, TYRONE AZARCON
50096 TARRAY, KEVO RIEL URIZA
50097 TARRAYO, KAY JANE LANGGOY
50098 TARRAYO, MARK ACE TEMPOROSA
50099 TARRO, NILMARIE CANTAGO
50100 TARROJA, PAOLA MONIQUE ERBINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1004 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50101 TARROMA, LESLIE TORRECAMPO
50102 TARROQUIN, DANEVA ARAOJO
50103 TARROSA, BENJO DUSARAN
50104 TARROSA, CINDY LARRA TORRES
50105 TARROSA, DAISY GRACE SASDANE
50106 TARROSA, JEFFTY IAN PASTOR
50107 TARROZA, JEREMI CUYA
50108 TARROZA, KRISTINE GRACE USON
50109 TARROZA, NICOLE MARIE LUNA
50110 TARUC, GRACE CARBONILLA
50111 TARUC, KATHLEEN KATE VERGARA
50112 TARUC, KRISTIN GABRIELLE SORISANTOS
50113 TARUC, KRIZZALEI SALVADOR
50114 TARUC, MARICEL TILIB
50115 TARUC, RICHELLE GARCIA
50116 TARUC, ZIENA RODETTE JADRAQUE
50117 TARUN, JUDITH BELTRAN
50118 TARUN, MARY ROSE JOLIGON
50119 TARZAN, ERNA PACULANANG
50120 TASAN, EUGENIO BOHOLST
50121 TASARRA, ELENA TAMBA
50122 TASARTE, PRECIOUS KHY SILVESTRE
50123 TASDIKAN, SITTI RADA PALLUH
50124 TASIC, EDISON CULIAO
50125 TASOY, CHRISTINE MAY ANTOY
50126 TASTAR, ADRIAN PEREZ
50127 TATAD, PATRICIA TENA
50128 TATAN, RYAN PENDON
50129 TATAO, SITTIE ARQAM MANAMPIN
50130 TATEL, JASMINE CAMAYUDO
50131 TATING, MARJORIE NACALABAN
50132 TATO, ISNANI MONTAWAL
50133 TATON, LAUREEN DALE TIEZO
50134 TATOY, HAROLD CARREON
50135 TATOY, JANICA GAMBOA
50136 TATOY, JELLY ETULLE
50137 TATOY, JIRAH MORALES
50138 TATOY, JULIEN CARLISLE FORNAL
50139 TATOY, RENANTE JR SANCHEZ
50140 TAUCAN, GLICERYL RULONA
50141 TAUNGGAAN, RAZIL AYOC
50142 TAUTHO, MARY ROSE TUGON
50143 TAUTO-AN, RIMCE MAGLASANG
50144 TAUTU-AN, JADE PANINSORO
50145 TAUYAN, MARK JAMES SAHAGUN
50146 TAVERA, VIVIENNE CATE GALLARDO
50147 TAVU, JOSELLE MAY
50148 TAWAGIN, NILLYJOY SIMBORIO
50149 TAWAGON, ERIC AGPAY
50150 TAWAN, HARES LAMBONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1005 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50151 TAWAT, REYNIELYN SANGUYO
50152 TAY-DAC, AZINETH PADAY
50153 TAYAB, ANGIE CHAGCHAG
50154 TAYAB, JANICE SIAREZ
50155 TAYAB, ORLAND CALO-OY
50156 TAYABAN, GRACE BILLAO
50157 TAYABAN, JANELLE CUYAPI
50158 TAYABAN, JOAN CHO-OY
50159 TAYABAN, SYRINE CAMHIT
50160 TAYABEN, JESEL REYNA
50161 TAYAG, DIANE DELA CRUZ
50162 TAYAG, EUFEMIA SORIANO
50163 TAYAG, JAINA LUZ LOPEZ
50164 TAYAG, LINDSAY MONIQUE GALE
50165 TAYAG, MA MONICA GABRIELLE YACO
50166 TAYAG, MORIAH SICAT
50167 TAYAG, PAULINE ALEXIS MANALO
50168 TAYAG, REITZEL NICOLE GALVAN
50169 TAYAM, CHRISTINE GALUTAN
50170 TAYAM, DANIEL REYES
50171 TAYAO, ARLENE GUILAS
50172 TAYAO, KRISHIA ANN GRAFIL
50173 TAYAO, MICKO JOSEF TE
50174 TAYAO, RODEL BALLON
50175 TAYAPAD, SHAIRA TABAQUE
50176 TAYAUA, KIMBERLY DALISAY
50177 TAYCO, HENRY EARL DELFIN
50178 TAYCO, JHON PAUL FRANCISCO
50179 TAYER, APRIL SHAYNE FERNANDEZ
50180 TAYER, HAZEL ANNE TAYAO
50181 TAYHON, MAILYN JOAQUIN
50182 TAYLAN, MECAH ELLA GARCIA
50183 TAYNI, WAYLAND II CAPUYAN
50184 TAYO, FARRAH PATRICIA DEL ROSARIO
50185 TAYO, JOYCE BELLE
50186 TAYO, MARIA NEFEL ROSALES
50187 TAYO, ROGERCARL SARONG
50188 TAYO, SHENNA MAE CARABALLE
50189 TAYOBONG, NICOLE RICAFORT
50190 TAYOM, SHEENA MAE WALES
50191 TAYONE, GRACE ANGELA ESTABAS
50192 TAYONE, KURT MAE LOVE SIMBAJON
50193 TAYONGTONG, JEZKA ASIL
50194 TAYOR, JESSAMYNE JACIL BAHAN
50195 TAYOTO, CHRISTINE JANE CABACOY
50196 TAYROS, MADELYN MASILLONES
50197 TAYSON, HAZEL SANTOS
50198 TAYSON, NICA MAE GABALONOS
50199 TAYTAY, MHIL ROSE ZHINE SEMILLANO
50200 TAYTAYAN, MARY NENIA URSONAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1006 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50201 TAYTAYON, CLARECE HERMOSA
50202 TAYTAYON, GLENN CYREL CRISPINO
50203 TAYTAYON, MARY ANTONETTE SUAZO
50204 TAYUM, NEIL PHILIP PAKIG
50205 TAÑADA, SHELLA GONZALEZ
50206 TAÑAGRAS, AILYN VILLARIMO
50207 TAÑAMOR, MILDRED MONDEJAR
50208 TAÑAMOR, RUBY JANE MORGIA
50209 TAÑAN, MARICAR ALINDAY
50210 TAÑEDO, CHARLENE MAVE JACOLBIA
50211 TAÑEDO, LYKA NOVICIO
50212 TAÑEZA, STEFFI CESAR
50213 TAÑO, SALVE ARNANTE
50214 TAÑOLA, CIERELYN TAÑIZA
50215 TAÑUAN, ANGIENETTE CRUZ
50216 TE, CRISTINE JENNIFER PATALINGHUG
50217 TE, GRETCHELLE JOY DUTARO
50218 TE, JOLINA QUIACHON
50219 TE, KIMBERLY DINOLAN
50220 TE UN, DAPHNE AHRENCE JIMENEZ
50221 TEANO, HECTOR CHAN
50222 TEAÑO, AUREA PARAGSA
50223 TEAÑO, IMELDA ISITA
50224 TEAÑO, JOEPERT NOVO
50225 TEAÑO, KATHLEEN JOAQUIN
50226 TEAÑO, ROMELY ARQUERO
50227 TEBAG, JESSICA TAGALAN
50228 TEBIO, ESILANLIE NARCISO
50229 TECLING, DAISY BALWADO
50230 TECSON, APPLE JANE GOZANES
50231 TECSON, APPLE JOY INOG
50232 TECSON, BRETH COMILANG
50233 TECSON, ELLAIZA FAYE CARDINES
50234 TECSON, EMMANUEL LEGASTE
50235 TECSON, HEVEEN ANTIG
50236 TECSON, HYENA JOY BALINANG
50237 TECSON, JOSSAH MAE DIGAP
50238 TECSON, KHYLE JOSE MARI CAGULADA
50239 TECSON, LOVELY JURADO
50240 TECSON, MARIA JESSA DUPIO
50241 TECSON, MARY JEAN CUESTAS
50242 TECSON, MATT JENRIE RIVERO
50243 TECSON, MINETTE MITZI BANTASAN
50244 TECSON, MYRAH YANOYAN
50245 TECSON, PRINCES CADUNGOG
50246 TECSON, RAY ADAM GREGORIO
50247 TECSON, ROBELIN SERVANDO
50248 TECSON, ROSE ANN TALOSA
50249 TEFORA, SHIELLA MAE MANALO
50250 TEGA, JOMAR SARNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1007 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50251 TEGIO, CLAIRE
50252 TEGIO, NILO JR TAGANA
50253 TEGIO, PREZIEL BALAGBIS
50254 TEJADA, ALYSSA MAE TIÑGALA
50255 TEJADA, ANGIELYN SABADO
50256 TEJADA, ANNA JEAN AQUINO
50257 TEJADA, CRIS JHON BALOTE
50258 TEJADA, DENVER PAUL CARDENAS
50259 TEJADA, DYANARRA PARAY
50260 TEJADA, ELENEL AMAZONA
50261 TEJADA, GEIANNE ARRAH TINAGAN
50262 TEJADA, HANNAH CHORIE LYNNE SILEN
50263 TEJADA, JENNY DELLINA
50264 TEJADA, JESSA SOLMERANO
50265 TEJADA, JEZELLE CANSANAY
50266 TEJADA, JONATHAN ANDREW MARAVILLA
50267 TEJADA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VALDESTAMON
50268 TEJADA, LANDER VICTOR GRAGASIN
50269 TEJADA, LOIS SALCEDO
50270 TEJADA, MARY FLOR CHAVEZ
50271 TEJADA, MARY KARLENE HABER
50272 TEJADA, NECEL LAZAGA
50273 TEJADA, NIÑA MAE BARDAGO
50274 TEJADA, RIZZA GALAPON
50275 TEJADA, ROSEMARIE CAEL
50276 TEJADA, STEPHANIE JOYCE PILLOS
50277 TEJADA, VIA GONZALES
50278 TEJADO, REGINE JOY MONATO
50279 TEJAM, GERALDINE TUASON
50280 TEJANO, PHEBILYN RATERTA
50281 TEJANO, SAIRA CAMILLE LOPEZ
50282 TEJANO, SANDY BALDOZA
50283 TEJARE, LUCIA CEPRIANO
50284 TEJAS, EDNALYN TAGYAMON
50285 TEJAS, EÑEGO JR BUENA
50286 TEJERERO, ENRIC GERONA
50287 TEJERO, BEVERLY SABANAL
50288 TEJERO, GLENDON TAMO
50289 TEJERO, RACHEL MANSUETO
50290 TEJERO, ROSELYN JEAN NIQUE
50291 TEJERO, VANESSA LIBUNAO
50292 TEJEROS, JULIE BETH HERMOSA
50293 TEJONES, CATHLENE DIANNE
50294 TEJONES, JONARD TULEN
50295 TEJONES, ZANDRO BAJADO
50296 TEJOR, JEZZEL JOY GOMEZ
50297 TEJOSO, BENJIE ZABANAL
50298 TELACAS, KIEL ANGUSTHEA MAMUGAY
50299 TELAN, IRA NICHOLE GARCIA
50300 TELAN, JOYCE TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1008 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50301 TELAN, MIKEE LADDRAN
50302 TELAN, RUFA MAE MANSIBANG
50303 TELEB, ROSE ANN IBAYAN
50304 TELEBANGCO, SHAIRA KIM ALDE
50305 TELEBRICO, CHERLYN LAGOS
50306 TELEN, LYKA JANE DAGANI
50307 TELEN, MARIA GILDA ANONUEVO
50308 TELEN, MICHAEL LEBIOS
50309 TELEQUIDO, HOLY GRACE RAMIREZ
50310 TELERON, MARY GRACE LLAÑA
50311 TELESFORO, MADEL LAMSIS
50312 TELEWIK, CHRISTINE DEE PEPINO
50313 TELIC, JESSRUH GERAYA
50314 TELIG, WENZEL GAIL TARRAYA
50315 TELIN, JEZCEL ICHON
50316 TELLANO, MADELYN VIDAJA
50317 TELLORO, JOYCE ESQUILARGA
50318 TELMO, JUDY ANN CASIPONG
50319 TELMO, KAREN MAE MARIÑO
50320 TELOMAN, ALMAR VICTORILLO
50321 TEMARIO, REYJAY URBINA
50322 TEMARIO, ROSANNA MAE ARGUILLES
50323 TEMBLADOR, SARYEL BARBASTRO
50324 TEMBLIQUE, MICHAELA MAE
50325 TEMBLOR, SARAH JANE CELESTIAN
50326 TEMONIO, MARK FERNAND COBRILLA
50327 TEMPLA, MYRELL GRACE IMPAS
50328 TEMPLADO, BRENDO MALIGRO
50329 TEMPLADO, GEORSIE DIGAMON
50330 TEMPLADO, JEANETTE TEJADILLO
50331 TEMPLADO, JOSELITO RANES
50332 TEMPLADO, LADY JOYCE PAGUTE
50333 TEMPLADO, LINALYN DAYANAN
50334 TEMPLADO, PAMELA ROSE TANTUAN
50335 TEMPLANZA, FAYE MARIE TAMAYO
50336 TEMPLANZA, RIZALYN UMALI
50337 TEMPLE, AMIE T
50338 TEMPLE, MARY GRACE GUNDAYA
50339 TEMPLONUEVO, DEBORAH LYN BALINGCOS
50340 TEMPONG, GLYN CABAHUG
50341 TEMPORADA, JAY IDIONG
50342 TEMPRA, JERICO
50343 TENA, BEVERLY LAURENTE
50344 TENA, MARIA ANGIEDALE FERNANDEZ
50345 TENCHAVEZ, VINCE DARYL LUCEÑO
50346 TENCHAVEZ, WILBERT JOHN SURALTA
50347 TENDENILLA, JONEL SARMIENTO
50348 TENDENILLA, ROLLY MEI ALBERTO
50349 TENDIDO, GIVENSIE ROLDAN
50350 TENEBRO, GLADYS GEALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1009 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50351 TENEDOR, DIXTER NAVARRO
50352 TENIDO, MICHELLE LAÑUZA
50353 TENIO, ARYL OBUS
50354 TENIO, CRISTINE ESCOBIDO
50355 TENIO, HANNESSY BURGOS
50356 TENIO, JENNIFER MANTILLA
50357 TENORIO, ALEXIS LOMOCSO
50358 TENORIO, CHEENIE ANN DELA CRUZ
50359 TENORIO, DYRA JOANA BAGUNAS
50360 TENORIO, GAILA PADIGDIG
50361 TENORIO, JISEL CUMAHIG
50362 TENORIO, JOANNA REI SAMSON
50363 TENORIO, JOHN LEONIL AREVALO
50364 TENORIO, MA ANGELICA CASANOVA
50365 TENORIO, MARK KEVIN DE GUZMAN
50366 TENORIO, NOEMI DE SILVA
50367 TENORIO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
50368 TENORIO, RIAN MAY DELA ROSA
50369 TENTATIVA, MARY ROSE PAJAC
50370 TEO, KAYE CENIA
50371 TEOBENGCO, MIKE ROLDAN ANDRADA
50372 TEODOCIO, GRETCHEN DE MESA
50373 TEODOCIO, JOCEL JULAYCO
50374 TEODORO, APRIL ANN NGALIS
50375 TEODORO, CATLINA CARMELA YUMANG
50376 TEODORO, FELY VIDAL
50377 TEODORO, MA AZALEA BERMUDO
50378 TEODORO, MIKEE OCHO
50379 TEODORO, NOELYN VANIA LAROSA
50380 TEODOSIO, ALDREN DELFIN
50381 TEODOSIO, CLARISSE ANN GUARINO
50382 TEODOSIO, CLAUDINE ANDREA GODER
50383 TEODOSIO, MIELYN OCHEDA
50384 TEODOSO, MARNETTE ORIOQUE
50385 TEOFILO, ARIEL GONZALES
50386 TEOFILO, CHRISTINE JOY AUREUS
50387 TEOFILO, JERSON MAGARO
50388 TEOFILO, KESIAN JOY RAGUDOS
50389 TEOFILO, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
50390 TEOLO, VINCE MALACAD
50391 TEOLOGIA, KIM ABREA
50392 TEOLULA, EDEN JOY MORTES
50393 TEOPE, CLARICE NATIVIDAD
50394 TEOPE, KARL EDUARD HANGGAS
50395 TEORIMA, CHERRY MAY ANTONES
50396 TEORIMA, KIMBERLY BANGA
50397 TEORO, ANGELICA ALESTRE
50398 TEPACE, CERILA CERUJANO
50399 TEPAIT, MIA MORALDE
50400 TEPANERO, KENNETH MARK CATULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1010 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50401 TEPASE, MARIEBETH ABUTOG
50402 TEQUIL, MARIAN JOY BULAT-AG
50403 TERADO, ROSALIE QUILAQUIL
50404 TERANA, GERALDINE LERASAN
50405 TERANTE, MA LUCILA IRIS PLANA
50406 TERAZA, KENNETH CAYAS
50407 TERAZA, MERRY JOY CANDIDO
50408 TERAZA, WILYEN JARRY PRISNO
50409 TERCENIO, DENMARK CABANTAC
50410 TERCIAS, CLAUDETTE DE TORRES
50411 TERCO, ANNIE BELLO
50412 TERENCIO, GABRIELA MARIE ANCOG
50413 TEREZ, GLYDEL ARANAR
50414 TERING, LADY HOPE ANTIPALA
50415 TERIOMPO, ARLYN CALAHATI
50416 TERMO, MINESSA SEVELLANO
50417 TERMULO, PRINCESS KATE PARBA
50418 TERNATE, VLADIMIRE CLAIRE COBITAN
50419 TERNIDA, GENESIS ANN HOLY ANTHONY
50420 TERO, ANTHONETTE JHANE III PARAISO
50421 TERO, HANNA LYN DUMAYAC
50422 TERO, HAZEL ROSE DUMAYAC
50423 TERO, HEIDE MAE SALAMANCA
50424 TERO, JOSEPH JUMADAS
50425 TERO, JOYCE GRACE DINSAG
50426 TERO, RENIE CRUJIDO
50427 TERON, NICKNHEN JAY DUMAGUING
50428 TERRADO, CRISTINE BUSTRILLO
50429 TERRADO, JOHN VINCENT VENTURA
50430 TERRAGO, MARY ROSE MANLAGÑIT
50431 TERRANO, PAULINE ESPELETA
50432 TERRANO, ROSALIE NABAS
50433 TERRANO, SHYNE AVENGOZA
50434 TERRE, ABEGAIL AFALLA
50435 TERRE, JEAN LEA GRANADA
50436 TERRENAL, KIMBERLY NISPEROS
50437 TERRIBLE, RISALIA AGUILAR
50438 TERSE, JOSEPH SUMACOT
50439 TERSOL, JERIC DUMALAOG
50440 TESADO, JESSA BEBAS
50441 TESALONA, JULIUS CAIGOY
50442 TESALONA, MONICA ERANDIO
50443 TESORERO, ARNIE PASILIAO
50444 TESORERO, DANICA MYCA LOREMIA
50445 TESORERO, DOMINIQUE TRINIDAD
50446 TESORERO, JAN EDUARD BONITA
50447 TESORERO, VICTOR IAN I RESUENA
50448 TESORIO, CENDY PAYAWAL
50449 TESORIO, DANNA AKITA DAGATAN
50450 TESORIO, FROYLA MAE CABARUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1011 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50451 TESORIO, JOCELYN PELICANO
50452 TESORO, GERALD GUMAL-IN
50453 TESORO, JAYFE EGONIA
50454 TESORO, JOVIL ANN NARAL
50455 TESORO, KIMBERLY LANUZA
50456 TESORO, REGINE FAILAGO
50457 TESTA, FRANCESCA MAREE MALILAY
50458 TESTA, OGIE ACHILLES DE GUZMAN
50459 TESTADO, ROMEL LAUAGAN
50460 TESTON, JEWEL MAE MALONES
50461 TEVES, JEAN BALINO
50462 TEVES, JESSA CATAPIA
50463 TEVES, JESSEBEL SELMA
50464 TEVES, JEZYL ARMENDAREZ
50465 TEVES, JONNALYN TABAYAG
50466 TEVES, RICHAEL MAE
50467 TEVES, SHAINA MAE
50468 TEVES, VANESA RAMANO
50469 TEVES, VERNA ROSE BUENAFE
50470 TEWENG, KRYSTEL SAYUD
50471 TEÑALES, LOUISA RHOSE HERNAEZ
50472 TEÑOSO, CHRISTIAN REPANA
50473 TEÑOSO, ELSA APROSTA
50474 TEÑOSO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELA PEÑA
50475 TI, LEOKEN DOMIS
50476 TI-AD, KAREN MAE PALOMO
50477 TIAD, DIANE ARIOLA
50478 TIAD, LILIBETH SASI
50479 TIAGO, SAHIRA NANANGGA
50480 TIALA, VANESSA CABAÑOG
50481 TIAM, CINDERELLA ACUNIN
50482 TIAMSON, SHIERYL MENESES
50483 TIAMSON, STEVE VARDE
50484 TIANA, DIANARA CONCARDAS
50485 TIANAN, JEANALYN VALENZUELA
50486 TIANELA, RAPHAEL JAMES ESTOYA
50487 TIANGCO, ALEXANDER DE GUZMAN
50488 TIANGSON, CRIZEL JANE BALAOD
50489 TIANGSON, JOIE PORCIONCULA
50490 TIANIA, ANGEL MAY MATABALAN
50491 TIANIO, JUVY-AN CASTULO
50492 TIAÑO, VEHNIE SENADOR
50493 TIBAS, JOHN ANTHONY PILONGO
50494 TIBAY, JUSTENE JANDAG
50495 TIBAY, KYLA CLAUDIO
50496 TIBAY, MARY JOY LOGRONIO
50497 TIBAYAN, GABRIEL MARIA FAJARDO
50498 TIBAYAN, JARREN CORTEZ
50499 TIBAYAN, KRIZEL VAN PIKKER
50500 TIBAYAN, MELINDA UMALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1012 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50501 TIBAYAN, REDELLEN COPRO
50502 TIBE, JANICE BASILIO
50503 TIBERIO, MARA MAE SOL
50504 TIBIO, DEBIE ANN ANDRADE
50505 TIBIO, GLORY FLOR CABIGUEN
50506 TIBON, CHRISTINE JOY LANDERO
50507 TIBON, KRISTINE BLAISE CAPASGORDO
50508 TIBULAN, ABIGAIL TRANCE
50509 TICAR, JOEMARIE LOPEZ
50510 TICAR, REDGE MARY LOUISE VIEJON
50511 TICMAN, CIPRIANO JR MIEMBAN
50512 TICMAN, JUNALYN TUCAY
50513 TICMAN, MARCIAL MIEMBAN
50514 TICO, ACQUAREAN QUEEN MOICO
50515 TICO, GLEALYN SEGAFO
50516 TICOY, YANDEMAR AMISTOSO
50517 TICQUE, FILLIAN FAITH BABAN
50518 TICTIC, JHONATAN TULANG
50519 TID-ONG, RUBY ANN WAGAYON
50520 TIDO, ANGELA ENOC
50521 TIDOR, CIPIAMARIE JASMIN
50522 TIDOSO, MIA JEAN ANGELADA
50523 TIDOY, MARIA VICTORIA LLEGO
50524 TIEDRA, NECRIS PETURBOS
50525 TIEMPO, JENNY VISTAL
50526 TIEMPO, NICO REY DE GRACIA
50527 TIERRA, JENEVA BUENAVISTA
50528 TIERRO, CHERRY-PIE BACCAY
50529 TIFLIS, ARVIN JAN JUAMIZ
50530 TIGAO, ALRIESON CABILLAN
50531 TIGAO, LINO LUYAO
50532 TIGAS, MARY CLAIRE HINGPIT
50533 TIGDO, NORILYN ALAD
50534 TIGLAO, ALLYSSA MAE POSADAS
50535 TIGLAO, ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
50536 TIGLAO, ARRA CASTANEDA
50537 TIGLAO, ELAINE QUIMADO
50538 TIGLAO, MARK ANGELICO BARTOLO
50539 TIGLAO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN SUGAY
50540 TIGLAO, SHIELA MARIE DELA CRUZ
50541 TIGNO, MAE MADELETTE CARDENIO
50542 TIGOL, GERMAINE SARTE
50543 TIGON, MARJORIE SAMORIN
50544 TIGRANES, CINDY ALGORDO
50545 TIGUE, JOCEL GERONA
50546 TIGUE, JONA BRIONES
50547 TIGULLO, CHRISTIAN BEN ALABADO
50548 TIGULLO, KATHLEEN CENNIA YANONG
50549 TIGULO, ALPHA FAITH AYOBAN
50550 TIGULO, ROSE ANN MOLINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1013 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50551 TIHIM, ZYRYLL AMAR
50552 TIJOL, AIMCATE MAY CONARCO
50553 TILA-ON, IRISH POLEÑO
50554 TILA-ON, MONALIZA POLEÑO
50555 TILAD, JOENILYN SANTIBAÑEZ
50556 TILAN, CELESTINO JR NIDEA
50557 TILAN, NIKKA RAGAZA
50558 TILAN, REY MARC TABERARA
50559 TILAO, DIMPLE MAE LUMAYAG
50560 TILOD, HAZEL TADIAN
50561 TILOS, DYNA
50562 TILOS, MARINEL ADORADOR
50563 TIMA, LEONOR ESPARTERO
50564 TIMA, ROSEMARIE MALINAO
50565 TIMAGOS, JAPHET DEIL POLICARPIO
50566 TIMAN, ARJEL JADA-ONG
50567 TIMAN, SHARA MAE SUAREZ
50568 TIMBAL, JEMARIE RECALDO
50569 TIMBALOPEZ, ALOHA SILVIO
50570 TIMBANG, LIZZETTE PAMAN
50571 TIMBANG, RUDELYN BALAMBAN
50572 TIMBANG, WINSTON OLACO
50573 TIMBANGAN, ELJOHN CORONADO
50574 TIMBAS, KIMBERLY OLIVEROS
50575 TIMBOL, JONATHAN ALBERT III NAVARRO
50576 TIMBOL, KAREN NICOLETA
50577 TIMBREZA, DENNIS VELASCO
50578 TIMBREZA, PAUL CYRUS GAMBOL
50579 TIMMALOG, MAE ANN KRISTINE CASPILLO
50580 TIMMANGO, YVONE ALLAGA
50581 TIMOGTIMOG, IVY GRACE BAYLOSIS
50582 TIMON, JACKIELOU GINGONE
50583 TIMON, ROLLY PORAZO
50584 TIMONAN, CRISTIAN ANGELO ALACRITO
50585 TIMONES, MAE ANN DIZON
50586 TIMOSA, JOHN MICHAEL CANIESO
50587 TIMOSA, MIRASOL CAÑETE
50588 TIMOSAN, MAYDELYN GABALES
50589 TIMOTEO, APRIL ROSE SANTIAGO
50590 TIMPINA, BEVERLYN LENGOYNA
50591 TIMTIM, GALE VAN PARMISANA
50592 TIMTIM, JAY MARK BILANDAL
50593 TIMTIM, OLGA MAE ARCAY
50594 TIMTIM, RODGIE CALISQUISEN
50595 TIMUAT, DIANA MOLINA
50596 TINAGAN, JESTER CARL NAGSUBAN
50597 TINAGSA, NOREEN ABADILLA
50598 TINALIGA, GINALYN GALVAN
50599 TINAMBACAN, CRISTINA MATANGUIHAN
50600 TINAMISAN, TIA MARIE MAQUILING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1014 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50601 TINAMPAY, CHENY JIL BANAWA
50602 TINAPAO, SHEILLA MAE PIAL
50603 TINAPUNAN, LEONARDO BANTOTO
50604 TINDAAN, JOVELIETA SOLINA
50605 TINDAC, BELEN QUILINGIN
50606 TINDAY, ROYCE ANN GADDI
50607 TINDOC, ANGELICA ROSE DOREN
50608 TINDOC, ANNE BERNADETTE TUMALE
50609 TINDOG, JOYREN BEDIORES
50610 TINDOG, SAMMY JR ESCUBIN
50611 TINDOY, BETHLEHEM PILAPIL
50612 TINDOY, CYRIL KAY CINCO
50613 TINDOY, MARY GRACE BUDIONGAN
50614 TINDUGAN, ARGENTINA PAJELMARIANO
50615 TINDUGAN, MARK PELAGIO
50616 TINDUNGAN, NOEME ADAMME
50617 TINEBANDAL, JESMIE GAMA
50618 TING, AURORA MAPILI
50619 TING, KRISTOFFER ANDONI SALVADOR
50620 TING, MINA SHERNALYN DE GUZMAN
50621 TING, SULMA ULLA
50622 TINGA, AL ANTONETTE CHESKA PEQUERO
50623 TINGA, MARIELLE ESTEBAN
50624 TINGAL, ANGELA NARSICO
50625 TINGAL, GREEZEL HUESCA
50626 TINGCANG, VERA ROSE DEVIBAR
50627 TINGGA, GOLDEN FE RATERTA
50628 TINGKALONG, NORHANIFA TALAUGON
50629 TINGSON, CHIZKA VALERIE CAGAMPANG
50630 TINGSON, KATRINA AÑOLA
50631 TINGSON, MARY CLAIRE MACALIPAY
50632 TINGSON, VANESSA ALIPALA
50633 TINGZON, JAN THERESE DABUCO
50634 TINIDO, KRISTINE JOY MANONG
50635 TINIMBANG, DON RHEYMON DELA CRUZ
50636 TINIO, CATLEEN GARCINELA
50637 TINIO, EDWINA CONCEPCION
50638 TINIO, JANICE PEÑALOZA
50639 TINIO, PATRICK JEROME MEDINA
50640 TINNAE, ANGELA MALON
50641 TINO, CARRY KEY JOY AVISADO
50642 TINO, VIEN TUMBAGA
50643 TINO, ZYRA ARGARIN
50644 TINOMA, HAZEL PULGA
50645 TINONG, HANAH ANGELA CLARABAL
50646 TINQUICO, FREDERICK AGUILAR
50647 TIO, D L JOHN PAUL CARDUZA
50648 TIO, DAN ELLY GICOS
50649 TIO, KATHRYN JOY CADORNIGA
50650 TIO, LUCILLE KATE SIGASIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1015 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50651 TIO, RADNY MELLORIN
50652 TIO, REVREV ARCALA
50653 TION, KRIZZA MAESTRADO
50654 TION, MARIA CENTINNAH LOGROÑO
50655 TION, PRINCESS ANNE AMANDORON
50656 TIONGCO, JUVELYN ESTORAS
50657 TIONGCO, LIRA MAY LAURDEN
50658 TIONGSON, DIANE AIRA NICOLE LABAO
50659 TIONGSON, GISELLE TUMAMBING
50660 TIONGSON, JINKY FRANCISCO
50661 TIONGSON, MARIE JANE MILLOMEDA
50662 TIONGSON, RHEALEN TANGONAN
50663 TIONGSON, RODEZZA MAE JOYCE CASTILLO
50664 TIONGZON, JUNEIL MAGNO
50665 TIOPES, ANGEL FAITH
50666 TIOSEN, ZAIRA MARTINEZ
50667 TIPAN, SHIELA VERGARA
50668 TIPANERO, LARA ANGELICA DALUGDUG
50669 TIPAY, CARENN PAGUIO
50670 TIPAY, EMILAN GALLEON
50671 TIPON, MAURICIA RANARIO
50672 TIPONES, WENA MAY CHAVEZ
50673 TIPONTIPON, JAYSON ALBURO
50674 TIPONTIPON, KARL JONES ARELLANO
50675 TIPRADO, LUCILLE GRACE ACMA
50676 TIPUDAN, RACHEL MADENANCIL
50677 TIQUEL, JONNA CABASAG
50678 TIQUILLO, JAYKEE ROSELLOSA
50679 TIRADOS, NICOLE ANN LORCA
50680 TIRADOS, VINCENT JOHN FRANCISCO
50681 TIRAMBULO, LARA JEAN SABELLINA
50682 TIRAMBULO, WARREN LARGO
50683 TIRAO, MARYBABES CORPUZ
50684 TIRAO, NICOLE JANE GALDO
50685 TIRAZONA, SHANINA ADINE CABADDU
50686 TIRAÑA, ELAYZA TUMPAG
50687 TIRAÑA, JANELA ANN TUMPAG
50688 TIRO, KRISTINA MAE ALBARANDO
50689 TISBE, DAN MARIE SUAREZ
50690 TISON, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
50691 TISOY, ROGIEFEL JOYCE OMPAD
50692 TITO, CHERRY ANNE ROM
50693 TITO, LIANE AICEL DE LA CRUZ
50694 TIU, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
50695 TIU, JANELLE JOY OGANIA
50696 TIU, RAVENN TO-ONG
50697 TIWANA, SOFIA FAYE CONSTANTINO
50698 TIWTIWEN, JOCELYN ALBADES
50699 TIZON, ANGELA JOJIT CINCO
50700 TIZON, BRENDA LEE TADEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1016 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50701 TIZON, EVY SACARE
50702 TIZON, KIMBERLY CADUNGOG
50703 TIZON, LINDSEY QUITALEG
50704 TIZON, MARK ALLAIN ACDOL
50705 TIZON, MITCHELLE ANE TAUB
50706 TO-OS, MON VINVANI SALINAS
50707 TOBALADO, TRISHA MARIE TAMBOR
50708 TOBE, BERNARDITA GERONES
50709 TOBES, SALVE JOY DOCOT
50710 TOBIA, MA CLAIRE ELLORINCO
50711 TOBIAS, ABEL SAMELLANO
50712 TOBIAS, CLARISA CATABAY
50713 TOBIAS, MARY JOY MENDOZA
50714 TOBIAS, SHAINA MAE ABAT
50715 TOBILLA, ANGELA FAE SOLERA
50716 TOBIO, AIMEE GRACE TUNGOL
50717 TOBULA, GLEN MARK PADEROG
50718 TOCA, JOSHUA FULLERO
50719 TOCALO, ISAH ATIL
50720 TOCAYON, MA SCARLETT SUELLO
50721 TOCINO, MARIA BALTAZARA MADERAL
50722 TOCIO, JUVY ANN DINEROS
50723 TOCMO, AILYN JOY RUAR
50724 TOCMO, GENIVA PONTOD
50725 TOCMO, WINN MARIMON
50726 TOCOL, JOSHUA LAKE
50727 TOCONG, SARAH EYOG
50728 TODING, GUEEN ABCEDE
50729 TOGA, SARAH MAE ANTINERO
50730 TOGADO, CRESIL PARENA
50731 TOGLE, IVY GRACE
50732 TOGNO, JESSA MAE BANSAGAN
50733 TOGON, DANLIE JOHN ALORRO
50734 TOGONON, ZHYNE GUMINTON
50735 TOJEDO, CAREN ROSE LEUTERIO
50736 TOJENO, JESSA MAE PARAS
50737 TOJONG, NEIL NIÑO NERVATO
50738 TOKAKI, LARIZA GRACE JOSE
50739 TOKE, RAIHANA UMPAR
50740 TOKONG, KHRISTINNE BHERNADETTE ESPOLITA
50741 TOLDANES, ERMA NAVIDA
50742 TOLDANES, NELISSA PINILI
50743 TOLEDANA, MARIVIC TUMPANG
50744 TOLEDO, ANALYN MARANGA
50745 TOLEDO, ANNA KRISTINE ATIVO
50746 TOLEDO, ARIES JAMES LANDASAN
50747 TOLEDO, ARLENE LLAVE
50748 TOLEDO, CAROL JEAN ERNAL
50749 TOLEDO, CATHERINE
50750 TOLEDO, DARRYL JOSEPH E
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1017 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50751 TOLEDO, DIANN MAE PALMA
50752 TOLEDO, FRANCIA BUBAN
50753 TOLEDO, IRINE VALDEZ
50754 TOLEDO, JAMES ISAO
50755 TOLEDO, JANE SANTANDER
50756 TOLEDO, JENNIFER DONATOS
50757 TOLEDO, JERWIN DOMINGO
50758 TOLEDO, JESSIE REY TOLEDO
50759 TOLEDO, JOYCEE SABERON
50760 TOLEDO, KENT STEPHEN TAHADLANGIT
50761 TOLEDO, KOBE ARN ORCULLO
50762 TOLEDO, LILIBETH GRACIANO
50763 TOLEDO, MA MIDEL TALAVERA
50764 TOLEDO, MARIMER CASTILLO
50765 TOLEDO, MARLON BALINSUA
50766 TOLEDO, MARVIN DE ASIS
50767 TOLEDO, MARY ANTONETTE CABALTIERRA
50768 TOLEDO, MECHELLE NOTARTE
50769 TOLEDO, MICAH MAGLENTE
50770 TOLEDO, MIRANIE JEAN TUMAMPOS
50771 TOLEDO, ROBEMEN PEREZ
50772 TOLEDO, SHANNEL MALLARI
50773 TOLEDO, VIA VERGARA
50774 TOLELIS, NOVA MAE DACIO
50775 TOLENADA, JESSICA MORES
50776 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JANE LOPEZ
50777 TOLENTINO, ANA CLARE SALVADOR
50778 TOLENTINO, ANDREA FLORES
50779 TOLENTINO, ANJELYKA DANIELLE FERNANDEZ
50780 TOLENTINO, ARDHEL REYES
50781 TOLENTINO, BEBERLY BAGONGHASA
50782 TOLENTINO, BENJIELYN VALBUENA
50783 TOLENTINO, CARDINAL CAESAR QUIDES
50784 TOLENTINO, CHARILOU
50785 TOLENTINO, CHARISH ICAO
50786 TOLENTINO, CHERIE CALERO
50787 TOLENTINO, CHERRIE MAE ARIB
50788 TOLENTINO, CLARENCE GABRIEL
50789 TOLENTINO, CRISTY LAE ACOSTA
50790 TOLENTINO, DARIAN JAH VILLABLANCA
50791 TOLENTINO, EDNALYN PENULLAR
50792 TOLENTINO, EDZEN LUNA
50793 TOLENTINO, EMALYN ATIENZA
50794 TOLENTINO, EMILY ZONIO
50795 TOLENTINO, ERLANA ZAMBALE
50796 TOLENTINO, EZANNA DREG JAVA
50797 TOLENTINO, FATIMA YAMBAO
50798 TOLENTINO, GENESIS LEONARDO
50799 TOLENTINO, GLEIN HORTALEZA
50800 TOLENTINO, IVAN CRIST BONDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1018 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50801 TOLENTINO, JANNETTE DE GUZMAN
50802 TOLENTINO, JARAMIE EUGENIO
50803 TOLENTINO, JAY CLYDE BULASO
50804 TOLENTINO, JAZEL JOY GUINTO
50805 TOLENTINO, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA
50806 TOLENTINO, JHON CRISTIAN MARCHAN
50807 TOLENTINO, JIMBOY PLATA
50808 TOLENTINO, JOCELYN BAJO
50809 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOSEPH RIVERA
50810 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOVET EUSEBIO
50811 TOLENTINO, JOHN KEVIN ALDAY
50812 TOLENTINO, JOHN REMUEL BERNARDINO
50813 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA FAJUTRAO
50814 TOLENTINO, JUNE ALIDO
50815 TOLENTINO, KLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
50816 TOLENTINO, KRISTA QUIAMBAO
50817 TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE MAE VERGARA
50818 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE RIOVEROS
50819 TOLENTINO, KURT RINEHART LEOPOLDO
50820 TOLENTINO, LEOBERT PEDREGOSA
50821 TOLENTINO, MA CARMELA ABUSTAN
50822 TOLENTINO, MA LERAH MAE VALDERAMA
50823 TOLENTINO, MARC IAN DEL ROSARIO
50824 TOLENTINO, MARISOL MAE
50825 TOLENTINO, MARK QUENSEN TADIJE
50826 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN ATIENZA
50827 TOLENTINO, MARY HILDEGARDE ROXAS
50828 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL JOHN AREOLA
50829 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE CHIA ALBANO
50830 TOLENTINO, MIKHIE SHANE MORADOS
50831 TOLENTINO, MUTYA DIVINE CALDERON
50832 TOLENTINO, NEIL SANGUYU
50833 TOLENTINO, NIKKI PANDI
50834 TOLENTINO, NORMAN DIONELLE BALAGAT
50835 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS KWIN CONCEPCION
50836 TOLENTINO, REA CAUBALEJO
50837 TOLENTINO, REIVEN SERVANDA
50838 TOLENTINO, RENALD SAGUN
50839 TOLENTINO, RIZZA SEJALVO
50840 TOLENTINO, RONA
50841 TOLENTINO, ROSEMAY EUSEBIO
50842 TOLENTINO, SHAHANI DELA CRUZ
50843 TOLERAN, ELTON JOHN NACARIO
50844 TOLERAN, ROBERT LABRAGUE
50845 TOLERO, FRANCIS BAYOS
50846 TOLERO, GERARD FEBRIA
50847 TOLERO, JIE MHARENE KAY SAROL
50848 TOLIAO, ARIANNA KELSEY PACIFICO
50849 TOLIBAS, DAISY DELA ROSA
50850 TOLIBAS, JEREMY ORIOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1019 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50851 TOLIMAO, KARL PAOLO BELZA
50852 TOLIN, CAMILLE ANGELES
50853 TOLIN, ROBERTO JR LONGCO
50854 TOLINERO, CHRISA DANE PEÑA
50855 TOLINERO, LOVELY SANTIAGO
50856 TOLING, JOAN BRODETH MAGDAMIT
50857 TOLINGIN, CHRISTIALY LACIO
50858 TOLINO, RICKALETH RESPICIO
50859 TOLLEDO, ANGEL ALMOSARA
50860 TOLLEDO, JUSTINE MAE DACASIN
50861 TOLLEDO, LELAND BORBE
50862 TOLLEDO, LENY BORBE
50863 TOLO, AILEEN BACUAJA
50864 TOLO, CHERRY PIE LAYOS
50865 TOLOCOTOC, ANGELICA EINZIG DELA CRUZ
50866 TOLOD, ANTHONAE QUEEN TEVES
50867 TOLORES, ROCKY QUITON
50868 TOLOSA, ALEXIS MERYL YANZON
50869 TOLOSA, EIMERENE JOY ROLLE
50870 TOLOSA, EMELYN BALIAT
50871 TOLOSA, JENNA MARIE DELFIN
50872 TOLOSA, KRISTENE FAITH ALLERA
50873 TOLOSA, MA CORAZON MALAQUILLA
50874 TOLOSA, RONALYN CLAVERIA
50875 TOMACLAS, EVA MAE CLAMOHOY
50876 TOMACRUZ, IRISH DIMLA
50877 TOMADA, JOSHUA GALING
50878 TOMAGAN, MARISAL TARNATE
50879 TOMAGOY, CHARISMA REGASPI
50880 TOMALES, MICHAEL OLVIDA
50881 TOMANGAN, HAZEL DALMACIO
50882 TOMAQUIN, CATHY DELICANO
50883 TOMAQUIN, VERNISSE INSIGNE
50884 TOMARONG, FELGIN MACADANGDANG
50885 TOMARONG, JED ALONSAGAY
50886 TOMARSE, MERCEDITA BASTIDA
50887 TOMAS, GRACIOSA BALLAKIS
50888 TOMAS, JANICE VILLANUEVA
50889 TOMAS, JIALIL GUINDA
50890 TOMAS, KAREN JOY PALTING
50891 TOMAS, KIMBERL MAMAUAG
50892 TOMAS, LEA RIZA SALISIPAN
50893 TOMAS, MARIELLE GOTANGO
50894 TOMAS, MARNIE DOMINGO
50895 TOMAS, MARY JAZEL RODA
50896 TOMAS, MARYJOY PASTOR
50897 TOMAS, PAULINE JANE OPIAZA
50898 TOMAS, ROSSELLA SANTIAGO
50899 TOMAS, SAGUERA KARIM
50900 TOMAUB, ALJOMAR MAKILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1020 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50901 TOMAYAO, LEDDIELYN CERVANTES
50902 TOMBADO, YPRIL MAE TANGTANG
50903 TOMBO, JOJINE MONTEFOLKA
50904 TOMBOC, JESSA AMAC
50905 TOMBOC, JOHN MANUEL
50906 TOMELDEN, ISRAEL MAGNAAN
50907 TOMELDEN, MARIA ANGELICA RUAMERO
50908 TOMELDEN, PAULA CRISTINA RUAMERO
50909 TOMILLOSO, JOCELYN MASULA
50910 TOMIMBANG, WINCO JR ARUELO
50911 TOMINDUG, SUAIRAH TOMAWIS
50912 TOMINES, DAVID JR DESCARGAR
50913 TOMO, DAYLEN TICMON
50914 TOMOL, GLADYS BANDIBAS
50915 TOMON, MARIE ANTONETH DEJUMO
50916 TOMOTORGO, MARK INRI ROYO
50917 TOMPONG, SKYLEN DREAM ESCOTON
50918 TOMUGDAN, KATHERINE JOYCE DE LA CERNA
50919 TOMULTO, CHERRY MAY DIANNE LOPO
50920 TON-OGAN, RICHIELYN VILLAR
50921 TONDING, RAYMART CALUMPITA
50922 TONDO, ELLA MAE MADERA
50923 TONDO, EPHESIA FAITH BAUTISTA
50924 TONELETE, ROZA MAY DELA PAZ
50925 TONGA, LENY MALTO
50926 TONGCALING, JOHN LLOYD REGOTIA
50927 TONGCO, JOHANNA GAIL HILARIO
50928 TONGCUA, APRIL JOY ENLATIERRA
50929 TONGDO, RUELSON DACIO
50930 TONGGA, JOSAN FLORES
50931 TONGOL, CHRISTINE JOY BELARDO
50932 TONGOL, LEYNARD CASTILLO
50933 TONGON, NERIZA
50934 TONGSON, KATHRYN MENSALVAS
50935 TONGSON, SHAINA JANAINE OSORIO
50936 TONIDO, RUFFA NEGOSA
50937 TONITO, GERALDINE VALIENTE
50938 TONOG, JINALYN PARAYRAY
50939 TONOGAN, ANNALYN DE VERA
50940 TONOGBANUA, KATHLEEN MAREE TAÑAGRAS
50941 TOO, RALPH RYAN HABAL
50942 TOONG, RACQUEL ABELLA
50943 TOPACIO, CATHRINE GOMEZ
50944 TOPACIO, CLARENCE PALLASIGUE
50945 TOPASI, BABETTE ATANANTE
50946 TOPIA, VINCE ROCKY DIAPANA
50947 TOPINIO, PECZON LACAR
50948 TOPULAR, JENNYCA PALAHE
50949 TOQUE, KATHLEEN OLIVEROS
50950 TOQUERO, ALADDIN JR MONDANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1021 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
50951 TOQUERO, FRANCES SUCO
50952 TOQUERO, HERMINJOY BUMANGHAT
50953 TOQUERO, IRENE CASIPIT
50954 TOQUERO, JESSICA LORIA
50955 TOQUERO, JOCELYN BUENAVENTURA
50956 TOQUERO, MARISSA COMPLOR
50957 TOQUERO, PERLITA KINAD
50958 TORAJA, JOANA LIZA PLAZO
50959 TORALBA, DANIEL CARLOM
50960 TORALBA, JOVITO GARONIA
50961 TORALBA, MECHELE VITO
50962 TORALDE, GHEO NACARIO
50963 TORALDE, JOE ANTHONY BENOSA
50964 TORALDE, RHEA LYN LARAÑO
50965 TORAZO, MARK LOUIE AMARO
50966 TORBESO, KEN CAÑEDA
50967 TORCENDE, ANA MARIE ARQUILLANO
50968 TORCENDE, LANIE CANDA
50969 TORCENDE, LYKHA MAE BARBAC
50970 TORCENDE, ROSELLE MAHINAY
50971 TORCIA, EMARLYN TUTING
50972 TORCITA, JOY KRISTINE MONGCAL
50973 TORCUATOR, AILEEN BLAZO
50974 TORDA, MONICA JANE TEMBREVILLA
50975 TORDIL, JEZAVIL CASTRODES
50976 TOREBLANCA, MERISA ZONIO
50977 TOREFRANCA, FATIMA OWERTA
50978 TOREJANO, ROGER II LOZANO
50979 TOREJOS, MELISSA BANGUIS
50980 TORENO, CHRISTA LYNN DOBLE
50981 TORENO, GENESIS AGUSTINO
50982 TORENTERA, RYAN ABELIDA
50983 TORIAGA, MARY LAIZA BALLESTEROS
50984 TORIANA, KEYCEE HACHERO
50985 TORIB, ABEGAEL MARIE DAL
50986 TORIBIO, AIZA JORILLO
50987 TORIBIO, IRINA LOI SERRAN
50988 TORIBIO, JAMAICA MABATAN
50989 TORIBIO, JOHN ALDRIN SANTOS
50990 TORIBIO, MARICHU GASPAY
50991 TORIDA, LEILAH SUZETTE CAGUMBAY
50992 TORILLO, ALLEN DAVE BAGOOD
50993 TORILLO, REYMART COMPAYAN
50994 TORILLOS, ISIAHJIM ARAOJO
50995 TORING, BEA JANINE TRADIO
50996 TORINO, ARN AEROLF VALDEVIESO
50997 TORINO, ELFEULYN TAMPARONG
50998 TORINO, JIA CEREÑO
50999 TORIO, ABEGAIL NIÑA MALLARI
51000 TORIO, APRELLE ANN PACAMPARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1022 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51001 TORIO, CHRISTINE JOY BASE
51002 TORIO, JAMES CEDRIC DE LOYOLA
51003 TORIO, LAVENIA FERRER
51004 TORIO, MARLON TABANERA
51005 TORIO, MELDA POQUIZ
51006 TORLAO, SOFRONIO JR ABOGADO
51007 TORMA, EMMILYN LABAJO
51008 TORMENTAR, LOUIELYN BALAS-OG
51009 TORMES, GERREMY FRIAS
51010 TORMO, ELENN PLAGA
51011 TORMON, MARY ANN NAVARRETE
51012 TORNE, JOVELLE CALIMLIM
51013 TORNE, ROSE JEAN MABASA
51014 TORNEA, ALFRED AVILA
51015 TORNITO, JONATHAN ADMIRABLE
51016 TORNO, CARYL JOY PADLAN
51017 TORNO, EARL JOHN BAGANG
51018 TOROBA, JAMES REY
51019 TOROBA, JEMIMA ARA MARIE PADILLA
51020 TOROGON, ALLEN QUITO
51021 TORRALBA, MYLENE JOY ATO
51022 TORRATO, SHOWIE MHAR TOLENTINO
51023 TORRE, ANTHONY PEÑA
51024 TORRE, CHERYLL PALAGTIW
51025 TORRE, JANICE UMADHAY
51026 TORRE, JOHN BRYAN BONCAG
51027 TORRE, MA HYACINTH GONCE
51028 TORRE, MIANNA CAMILLE INOCILLAS
51029 TORRE, MYLEE JOY EUGENIO
51030 TORRE, ROSELLE ESTOQUIA
51031 TORRECARION, EURA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
51032 TORRECHIVA, ANTONIETA JERUSALEM
51033 TORREDES, JEROLD CUBIO
51034 TORREFIEL, MARCELINO III REAMILLO
51035 TORREFRANCA, CORINNE GRACE BUÑAO
51036 TORREFRANCA, DIANNE JAYNCE ESPANCHO
51037 TORREFRANCA, DIXTER CALISING
51038 TORREGOSA, ANALYN TUAZON
51039 TORREGOSA, ISHEDE MAE ESQUIBEL
51040 TORREGOSA, MYRIZZE ANN CANINO
51041 TORREGOZA, BABY YRL HAMBRE
51042 TORREGROSA, KORINA RAMIREZ
51043 TORREJAS, CHARLENE ROSALES
51044 TORREJAS, HILDA CAMELOTES
51045 TORREJAS, IVY SHEY KRELIN CALAQUE
51046 TORREJAS, NOWELL PREMACIO
51047 TORREJOS, LUDY MAE MEJOY
51048 TORREJOS, REMEGIO JR TORREGOSA
51049 TORREJOS, RICO GORRES
51050 TORREJOS, STEPHEN DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1023 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51051 TORREJOS, YVES XAMILLE SOL
51052 TORRELIZA, EDELYN DIMATULAC
51053 TORRELIZA, MELLICENT RODRIGUEZ
51054 TORREMOCHA, VIRGEL SALAS
51055 TORRENTE, JOAN MARIE BELTRAN
51056 TORRENTO, RONA MAE DAKILA
51057 TORRENTO, RONA MAE NAVALLASCA
51058 TORRENUEVA, CRESCENCIA TORREON
51059 TORRENUEVA, CRIS JOHN SANTOS
51060 TORRENUEVA, MARVIN VOCALES
51061 TORREON, DIANNE TANSING
51062 TORREON, JUNWIL OPELINIA
51063 TORREON, JYGMABELLE ADLAWAN
51064 TORREON, KIM CALIDRO
51065 TORREON, LYNJEMAE NAVALES
51066 TORREON, MA FE ABAPO
51067 TORREON, RIZA MAY TARAY
51068 TORRES, AIREN GUMAYAO
51069 TORRES, AIZA LYN DOMINGO
51070 TORRES, ALVIC BUGUINA
51071 TORRES, AMABEL BRIGET DALLO
51072 TORRES, AMY TENA
51073 TORRES, ANGELICA TIGLAO
51074 TORRES, ANGELIKA JEAN MANALO
51075 TORRES, ANGELO LANCE ARIONDAY
51076 TORRES, ANNA MARIE PASCUA
51077 TORRES, CARMELA GERVACIO
51078 TORRES, CELTER CRIS PADILLA
51079 TORRES, CHILA MAE CUEVAS
51080 TORRES, CHRISTIAN LYLE TORRES
51081 TORRES, CHRISTIEN ALVAREZ
51082 TORRES, CHRISTINE ANN BILON
51083 TORRES, CLARISH CUREG
51084 TORRES, DAISY JOY CONJE
51085 TORRES, DANRIEL DUGAYO
51086 TORRES, DAYANARA HABLADO
51087 TORRES, DESIREE SABOCUJAN
51088 TORRES, DEVINE MAY DELA RAMA
51089 TORRES, DIANA MAE GALENZOGA
51090 TORRES, DONIE RAY ECO
51091 TORRES, EDGAR TOSOC
51092 TORRES, ELAIZA GABION
51093 TORRES, ELJUN NAVARRO
51094 TORRES, ELYSSA MAE
51095 TORRES, EMELY ORIEL
51096 TORRES, ERWIN BINALOGA
51097 TORRES, FREDDA ROSE MORALLOS
51098 TORRES, GLORYBELLE SISMAR
51099 TORRES, HANNA GRACE VIVAS
51100 TORRES, JANE PAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1024 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51101 TORRES, JANICE DELA ROSA
51102 TORRES, JAYJAY BAEL
51103 TORRES, JAYPEE CAÑA
51104 TORRES, JEAN LOUISSE IRATAY
51105 TORRES, JECHELLE KATE VILLADAREZ
51106 TORRES, JENNYLYNN PELOBELLO
51107 TORRES, JEREMIE SULAPAS
51108 TORRES, JESSCE AÑORA
51109 TORRES, JHAN CEL FE MANSUETO
51110 TORRES, JOE MARIE PADALLA
51111 TORRES, JOHN MARK
51112 TORRES, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
51113 TORRES, JOHNY GULENG
51114 TORRES, JOLINA ANDREA TERTE
51115 TORRES, JOLINA MAE TOLENTINO
51116 TORRES, JOMAR POTES
51117 TORRES, JONA ROSE MIRANDA
51118 TORRES, JOSE MANUEL ESPIRITU
51119 TORRES, JOZELLE MORTEL
51120 TORRES, JULIEN SALUNGA
51121 TORRES, JUNREL CUIZON
51122 TORRES, JUVY CERVANTES
51123 TORRES, KIM MARTIN MERCADO
51124 TORRES, KIMBERLY CRISOSTOMO
51125 TORRES, LEONIZA ENOPIA
51126 TORRES, LESLIE
51127 TORRES, LORENA LUMAGI
51128 TORRES, LUZVISMIN AMORA
51129 TORRES, MAERYL ANN PANGANIBAN
51130 TORRES, MARK CHRISTIAN LIBAN
51131 TORRES, MARK NIL VERANO
51132 TORRES, MARY JOY RAMIN
51133 TORRES, MARY ROSE MALLARI
51134 TORRES, MAY LANI ANDULANA
51135 TORRES, MELODY TENORIO
51136 TORRES, MITZI LEONIE BALCO
51137 TORRES, MYKA ALLYZA CARBONERA
51138 TORRES, NERISSE NICOLE BURGOS
51139 TORRES, PAMELLA JOY DIMACUTAC
51140 TORRES, PAUL KEVIN DE GUZMAN
51141 TORRES, RASUL DIMACISIL
51142 TORRES, RAYMARK SUAREZ
51143 TORRES, REA JOY SERRANO
51144 TORRES, RENJE AGUILAR
51145 TORRES, RIDSON PAGULAYAN
51146 TORRES, RONALYN GALANG
51147 TORRES, SHARALAINE CRUZ
51148 TORRES, TRIXIE SAN JOSE
51149 TORRES, VAN DERREK SIOCHI
51150 TORRES, VESTARANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1025 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51151 TORRES, ZOPHIA MARIE DELLAVA
51152 TORRETA, RONEL MORALINA
51153 TORREVILLA, NIKKI JOYCE DELOS SANTOS
51154 TORREVILLAS, NOEL OTIDA
51155 TORREÑA, CHERRY JANE BERONDO
51156 TORREÑA, DHARLENE BORJA
51157 TORRION, SANDRA SECRETARIA
51158 TORRIRIT, GRACE TERROBIAS
51159 TORTAL, COLYN ACADEMIA
51160 TORTOR, VIEJHON SILVESTRE
51161 TORZAR, APRIL MAE PELO
51162 TOSING, ROBIE JOY CADUNGOG
51163 TOSINO, LOWELL NIOG
51164 TOSIO, DANIEL MILAÑO
51165 TOTING, JESSRYL MEDEQUILLO
51166 TOTOH, HAJE-REA OSORIO
51167 TOTTOC, ANNA BALTAZAR
51168 TOUZO, JESS NAVARRO
51169 TOVERA, AGNES RAMEL
51170 TOVERA, QUEEN DIVINE ANDRES
51171 TOYOGON, CATHRINE LOVE DESTAJO
51172 TOÑACAO, ANALYN CASINILLO
51173 TOÑARES, DAISYRIE MOZO
51174 TRABAJADA, ANNIE ROSE OSTAN
51175 TRABAJADA, JAYVEE LUCES
51176 TRADIO, ALDANNA AMOR NINING
51177 TRADIO, CHRISTY ROSE DONASCO
51178 TRAGO, EMELYN OLVINAR
51179 TRAGONA, SACHET SUBIYA GUDIR
51180 TRAIFALGAR, AIRA MAE SALAPANTAN
51181 TRAIFALGAR, BEA BINGCO
51182 TRAIFALGAR, ERICA TILANO
51183 TRAIFALGAR, GAYLE SALAPANTAN
51184 TRAJANO, ALEXIS JOANA MARIE DOMINGUEZ
51185 TRAJANO, KENNETH CAJA
51186 TRAJE, CARROL CAWALING
51187 TRAJE, CHRISTIAN CARL JANDI
51188 TRAJE, CLARILO OCAY
51189 TRAJE, MARK ALEX IRABON
51190 TRAJICO, LUDY JESUS DIONISIO
51191 TRANGIA, BETH DECIPULO
51192 TRANGIA, GINELYN ROSALES
51193 TRANGIA, JOSHA KERLIN OLIVA
51194 TRANGIA, REGINE SEDANO
51195 TRANI, KAYE CORTES
51196 TRANSFIGURACION, LUIE PANASANG
51197 TRANSFIGURACION, REX MARIANO
51198 TRAPAL, AVEGAIL CINCO
51199 TRAPAL, MARICAR BERNABE
51200 TRAPERO, LESLE LYN ESTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1026 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51201 TRAPSI, MARY GRACE DIMAANO
51202 TRASMIL, JERADEL BABOR
51203 TRASMIL, REYNAROSE GARADO
51204 TRASMONTE, AZALIA RUTH TALABON
51205 TRASPORTE, CLARICE AVERGONZADO
51206 TRAVEROS, LEE ANNE CAJARO
51207 TRAYA, JUANA JEANE REBALDE
51208 TRAYCO, REMUEL OMILIG
51209 TRAZO, DANICA MACATANGAY
51210 TRAZO, LEAH GLIZ GUISIHAN
51211 TRAZO, QUECEL CALONIA
51212 TRAZONA, JONAH MAE CANILLO
51213 TRAZONA, MARY GRACE QUILICOT
51214 TRAÑA, JOHN MARK BALAGON
51215 TRAÑA, SHELLA PARDILLO
51216 TRE-INTA, REYNA PINOY
51217 TRELLES, KEITH MARK SOLIVA
51218 TRENIA, ANABELLE GONGOB
51219 TRESEÑO, LESTER JAY ABES
51220 TRESMONTE, MARINELLA RICAFORT
51221 TRESVALLES, JOY ZAFE
51222 TRESVALLES, MARIA ANDREA URI
51223 TRIAS, JUDY ANN GENTIZON
51224 TRIBIANA, AILEEN ROSE DALDE
51225 TRIBIANA, MEKAELA SALVA
51226 TRIBIANA, SHELA TEMPLONUEVO
51227 TRIDANIO, JESSICA ORDINARIO
51228 TRIGOSA, ELLA MARNIE APAO
51229 TRIGOSA, GISELLE MORINES
51230 TRILLES, CHERRYL MARAVILLA
51231 TRILLES, NOVIE NEBIT
51232 TRILLO, CARMELA ORTEA
51233 TRIMIDAL, MARJORIE JOY ALMAREZ
51234 TRINIDAD, AIMEE ROSE BAUTISTA
51235 TRINIDAD, ANGELOU PULBOSA
51236 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN GUEVARRA
51237 TRINIDAD, BRIDGETTE TALLEDO
51238 TRINIDAD, DARREN BAYLON
51239 TRINIDAD, EDMHER OPEÑA
51240 TRINIDAD, EDWARD JR GOMEZ
51241 TRINIDAD, HABEYER CATANIAG
51242 TRINIDAD, JENNY ANN PALTING
51243 TRINIDAD, JOANNAMAE TIGSAY
51244 TRINIDAD, JUDY ANN ICAMEN
51245 TRINIDAD, KAREN MONIQUE BRIONES
51246 TRINIDAD, KRIZZA JAE TABIOS
51247 TRINIDAD, LYN LYN TIAGA
51248 TRINIDAD, MA LOURDES MASANGCAY
51249 TRINIDAD, MARIKA JAVIER
51250 TRINIDAD, MARK JAYSON MAPULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1027 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51251 TRINIDAD, MARK JOHN BAUTISTA
51252 TRINIDAD, MART GLENN SORIANO
51253 TRINIDAD, MAYSELLE BANTASAN
51254 TRINIDAD, NOVE RIZZA PAGADUAN
51255 TRINIDAD, PRECIOUS VALEROSO
51256 TRINIDAD, RAQUEL FONTE
51257 TRINIDAD, RONA LAPAÑA
51258 TRINIDAD, ROWELL DELA CRUZ
51259 TRINIDAD, ROWENA NACINO
51260 TRINOS, MA KHARLA PANGANIBAN
51261 TRINOS, VIVIEN IRIS PANER
51262 TRIO, JANE BENIGLA
51263 TRIPULCA, JEFFREY MOLLASGO
51264 TRISTE, DANIEL MAASIN
51265 TRISTE, MARICRIS CASTILLO
51266 TRIUMFANTE, CARMEL THERESE CANUMAY
51267 TRIUMFO, LEA KIAM YANZON
51268 TRIVIÑO, CHESTER SALAZAR
51269 TRIVIÑO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
51270 TRIVIÑO, CRISHEL ANNE REYNA
51271 TRIVIÑO, LIEDEL DIANNE ALVAREZ
51272 TRIÑANES, JEX ORDIALES
51273 TRIÑO, ELLA MARIZ DEGAMON
51274 TROCIO, CHRISTINE ANN DAÑO
51275 TROCIO, REYMART FERNANDEZ
51276 TRONCOSO, MELODY RIGOR
51277 TRONGCOSO, DAPHNE DU DURANA
51278 TRONGCOSO, LUIS CARLITO RONDERO
51279 TRONGCOSO, REGINE MARIE VELA
51280 TRONGCOSO, VINZ RYAN AMODIA
51281 TRONO, CLAUDIVERLYN CORNEJO
51282 TRONO, MARY FRANZ LAVAPIEZ
51283 TROPA, KIMVERLY ALULAYA
51284 TROYO, ALJON VERSOZA
51285 TROYO, JESELLE ANN AMISTOSO
51286 TROZO, JOHNELLE DALIGDIG
51287 TRUITA, JOSEPH RYAN TINDAC
51288 TRUMATA, ADELA TRUITA
51289 TRUMPO, SHERYLLE CABANGLAN
51290 TRUYA, FHECHE CUIZON
51291 TRUYA, JORES JAY NAVARROZA
51292 TRUZ, JOHNNY ARTAJO
51293 TUA, NORAIMA MUSA
51294 TUADLES, JOAN MALINGIN
51295 TUALA, ARIEL DETOYA
51296 TUALA, CATHLEEN JOY BUNAO
51297 TUALA, JAYSON JAY CARO
51298 TUALA, JILLNE LORRAINE TILOS
51299 TUALA, JONATHAN BANGGOLLAY
51300 TUALE, YDYZON JUTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1028 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51301 TUALLA, ANGELIKA JANE TENDIDO
51302 TUAN, QUEENIE MATUGUINA
51303 TUANDA, JERAH GOLD RAMIREZ
51304 TUANDO, JENNY ROSE TAÑADA
51305 TUANDO, NATALIE REIGN NIECOLE
51306 TUANGCO, BETHELLA MAE MALAQUE
51307 TUANGCO, JENECEL BALANSAG
51308 TUANO, JOYCE MOONG
51309 TUANQUIN, MIKEE DEGGAY
51310 TUAPIN, MELCA JEAN EMPERIO
51311 TUARIO, ELLA MAE GANZA
51312 TUARIO, RHODA MAE ALFORJAS
51313 TUASON, JOHN CARL FALLESGON
51314 TUAZON, AILEEN SALONGA
51315 TUAZON, ELAINE SEVERINO
51316 TUAZON, ELIJAH JOY REYES
51317 TUAZON, JAYVEE PAUL BAYONA
51318 TUAZON, MARCO JESLIE BARROS
51319 TUAZON, MARK ANTHONY BONA
51320 TUAZON, RENALYN VILLAGRACIA
51321 TUAZON, SHARJAH BORLADO
51322 TUAZON, SHARMAINE OROJALES
51323 TUAZON, SHERLYN DAVID
51324 TUAÑO, RACHELL JOY GARCIA
51325 TUBA, HAZEL JOY ANINAYON
51326 TUBA, JUNARIE JOY MASAGLANG
51327 TUBA, VIRGILIO JR ORINGOT
51328 TUBAC, GEORGE DAVID RIPARIP
51329 TUBAC, ROBERLY CAYANONG
51330 TUBAL, DAIDINE DULLA
51331 TUBAL, LOREN ARANGOTE
51332 TUBAL, MARIAN BORJA
51333 TUBAL, RACHEL DALGIS
51334 TUBALE, LAIZA JURADO
51335 TUBALLA, JULIET CANONO
51336 TUBALLAS, MA MARISOL BECUÑA
51337 TUBALLAS, RACQUEL PEREZ
51338 TUBAN, ALDEN ANGEL RACHEL INCIONG
51339 TUBAN, JOHN JAMES TAUP
51340 TUBARAN, JOANNA MARIE TOLENTINO
51341 TUBAT, JEANYCAR YABAN
51342 TUBAY, ARNELETTE BUJAWE
51343 TUBAY, JUDY ANN ORILLO
51344 TUBERA, CRISTALYN AGUILAR
51345 TUBIANO, RICO CADUNGOG
51346 TUBIANOSA, MANUEL JR BUYO
51347 TUBICE, ROMIEL ROJAS
51348 TUBIG, LYKA BALIONG
51349 TUBIG, MARIEL REYES
51350 TUBIGON, CARLEN MAY LANAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1029 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51351 TUBIL, CZRISH ANNE DE JUAN
51352 TUBIL, MARLON VERZANO
51353 TUBILAG, ALYSSA CARO
51354 TUBINO, MICA RUBIAN
51355 TUBIO, EMELY ROSS CASTILLA
51356 TUBIS, MARY GRACE OBISPO
51357 TUBLAYAN, WILBERT BINONTAO
51358 TUBLE, GRAZELLE PHENELOPE TUVILLARA
51359 TUBLE, MAREN CARA LAGSA
51360 TUBLE, VINCENT CLIFFORD LARGADAS
51361 TUBO, DEZALE BARCOSO
51362 TUBO, MYLENE TUBAC
51363 TUBOC, ROGER LAWRENCE CABAÑERO
51364 TUBOG, LIEZEL MA-ASIN
51365 TUBOG, ROWARD JUMALON
51366 TUBOLA, JENEAH MARY TOLENO
51367 TUBON, MARIA JENNY ANN TAGUPA
51368 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELOU MALVAS
51369 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELYN ANAS
51370 TUBONGBANUA, LEVI MAE DEFANTE
51371 TUBOSA, ANGELO BASAS
51372 TUBOSA, CHRISTINE JANE GANDULFOS
51373 TUCABEN, LAYNE CALIAGA
51374 TUCIO, KIMBERLY ORNALA
51375 TUCODAN, ABDULLAH ROMAPA
51376 TUCONG, CANDY FLORES
51377 TUDDAO, IRENE ILDEFENSA PAUIG
51378 TUDIO, CHARISSE ANTONETTE BONGO
51379 TUDO, MARY FLOR TEROY
51380 TUDTUD, ARMIEN REGIO
51381 TUDTUD, MITZ LAYNO
51382 TUGADE, CHARLYN MEDRANO
51383 TUGADE, JOELYN NICOLAS
51384 TUGADO, JESSABELLE LAGUNZAD
51385 TUGADO, SHARMAINE MARIKIT
51386 TUGAHAN, ANNIE GARCIANO
51387 TUGAHAN, PAUL ANDREW CALLORA
51388 TUGALON, MA CHARMAINE TOLOSA
51389 TUGAP, RODEL SUAREZ
51390 TUGAS, KATRINA ISABELLE TUASON
51391 TUGAY, JERNIE GOYONAN
51392 TUGBONG, EVA MAE ARAT
51393 TUGO, JESSA MEA CABALES
51394 TUGONON, ALEJO MAGLUNOB
51395 TUGUE, RANDY USMAN
51396 TUGUINAY, COLLIN CHAYAG
51397 TUGUINAY, ELAIN BANG-AO
51398 TUGUINAY, JOAN BAGUILAT
51399 TUIBEO, JEANICA TORRES
51400 TUKURAN, ABDULASIS EBRAHIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1030 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51401 TULABING, ODYSA ABILLA
51402 TULADTEG, JUHAINA KAMENSA
51403 TULAGAN, ARLYN MAE DELA CRUZ
51404 TULAGAN, KRISHA ANN HERNANDO
51405 TULAGAN, VERNAMAY GALSIM
51406 TULANG, LEODE JOHN RUIZ
51407 TULANG, REAVETH LAMPIS
51408 TULAUAN, GIOVANNIE MAGGAY
51409 TULAUAN, SHERRY-ANN BATANG
51410 TULAWE, CARLYN MACABENTA
51411 TULAYAN, BERNICE GALO
51412 TULAYBA, LEA MAY ABANCIO
51413 TULAYLAY, PAUL JOHN CATACUTAN
51414 TULAYLAY, SHIELA TEODORO
51415 TULBO, JACKILYN JABONILLO
51416 TULI, ROVINA DANIELLA MARDO
51417 TULIAO, APRIL BALCITA
51418 TULIAO, LESLIE ANNE
51419 TULIAO, MA AXELL ROSE CADAYONG
51420 TULIAO, MARGIE VALIENTE
51421 TULIAO, MARIELLE DOMINGO
51422 TULIAO, MARY JANE TAMON
51423 TULIAO, RAECHELLE CAUILAN
51424 TULIO, KIMBERLY HIPOLITO
51425 TULLER, GILBERT PASICOLAN
51426 TULO, CAMILLE JANICA ARIB
51427 TULO, SHEILA MARIE DIZON
51428 TULOD, SHEENA MAE ROSERO
51429 TULOG, NELYN MACARIO
51430 TULOP, BHINZENT JACE ARCE
51431 TUMACAS, DANIELLA JOY CATAMPONGAN
51432 TUMALA, EJAYSON PELENIO
51433 TUMALA, MARY FAITH ALIDON
51434 TUMALA, PAULA ELLAZON ILUSTRISIMO
51435 TUMALA, SHEIN MACARIOLA
51436 TUMALE, JAMIE LYN SANTOS
51437 TUMALIUAN, JOVIE MAE LUMBOY
51438 TUMALIUAN, KATE CUARTEROS
51439 TUMAMAO, MHON KENNETH MARLING
51440 TUMAMBING, DARWIN DIMALIBOT
51441 TUMAMBING, JENALYN DIMALIBOT
51442 TUMAMBING, JOAN RIVERO
51443 TUMAMBING, KERWIN MARANAN
51444 TUMAMPIL, CECILLE ANN DECIR
51445 TUMAMPOS, AIZA ESPAÑA
51446 TUMANDA, CLAIRE TAMAYO
51447 TUMANDA, MANOLO JR LUMINARIO
51448 TUMANDA, MELKY CORTON
51449 TUMANDA, YVONNE GALLANO
51450 TUMANDAY, MONA THEA ALIVIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1031 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51451 TUMANDOC, JOHNRIE CARBONILLA
51452 TUMANENG, EDMAR VILLAFRANCA
51453 TUMANG, ANDREA RENCE PORTOLLANO
51454 TUMANG, JOHN KENNETH GAGUI
51455 TUMANG, VINCE JOWELL CATENA
51456 TUMANGGONG, DENNIS SISNEROS
51457 TUMANOT, GERIMIE MALEDEO
51458 TUMAPON, NEIL REY JUMALON
51459 TUMARAO, CATHY PALONGPONG
51460 TUMARONG, NATHANIEL ROXAS
51461 TUMAYDAN, MARY ANN RAMOS
51462 TUMBADO, NORIEL GALLANO
51463 TUMBADO, SHAIRA SWEET
51464 TUMBAGA, CHRISTINE DE LEON
51465 TUMBAGA, FITCH VOY YADAO
51466 TUMBAGA, JAYHEART DUMAPAY
51467 TUMBAGA, LYN ARGUILLON
51468 TUMBAGA, MARYBELLE ORIA
51469 TUMBAGA, MONIQUE LASHERAS
51470 TUMBAGA, NUR BAISAH ORTUOSTE
51471 TUMBAGAHAN, ELEISA SHANE OSTELLOSO
51472 TUMBALI, GY ANNE LUCENA
51473 TUMBALI, IRRESHANE BAYLE
51474 TUMBALI, JULIE-ANN CALAYE
51475 TUMBIZ, FRANCIS CYRINE WAJA
51476 TUMBLOD, MARINEL SHINE RAPAL
51477 TUMBOKON, RESA MAE AURELIO
51478 TUMEL-ANG, MICAH JONE ATITIW
51479 TUMIBAY, DANA PHILLIPPE TAJAN
51480 TUMIBAY, ROWELLA COLLARGA
51481 TUMILAP, CHRISTY LOU BAOBAO
51482 TUMIMBANG, FAIRY MAE GANA-GANAG
51483 TUMIMBO, CHALOW BELTRAN
51484 TUMONAS, JESSA MAE SAPLAGIO
51485 TUMPAG, HERMEL JAN CHAVEZ
51486 TUMPALAN, REYLINA SALVADOR
51487 TUMPAP, JONALYN DOLORITO
51488 TUMULAK, ANNALYN ABASOLA
51489 TUMULIN, KIMBERLY CLAIRE SABUERO
51490 TUMUTONG, MICKEY JADE TABOY
51491 TUNAN, NIÑA MADEL
51492 TUNAY, JULIE ABANGAN
51493 TUNAY, RHEA SARATE
51494 TUNDAN, REYDENN GRACE MANIONG
51495 TUNGAL, LORIE JEAN MENDOZA
51496 TUNGAL, VIENNA ANTONIETTE MANGARON
51497 TUNGCUL, MELISSA ESPAÑA
51498 TUNGOL, MARIA CHRISTINA PAROCHA
51499 TUNGOL, MARIA LOURDES MANIAGO
51500 TUNGPALAN, KATEN CLAIRE FURUGGANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1032 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51501 TUNGPALAN, LIEZL JOY FERRER
51502 TUNGPALAN, MARLON DURAN
51503 TUNGPALAN, NOEMELYN BARTOLOME
51504 TUNOD, SHIELA MAE BASALO
51505 TUPAGEN, JOE MARIE AFOLI
51506 TUPAL, REAH JANE EGIDO
51507 TUPAN, PERLA PRINCESS AURON
51508 TUPAN, RUSSEL SALODAQUIL
51509 TUPANG, NOEL TIMBANG
51510 TUPAS, IRIS DAVID
51511 TUPAS, KARL-WILLIAM HUGO
51512 TUPAS, LOTIS KIM MANALO
51513 TUPAS, MAE CABRERA
51514 TUPAS, RAMONA JANE LINA
51515 TUPAS, YERA BRIONES
51516 TUPAZ, ALEXANDRE ANNE MONTILLA
51517 TUPAZ, CYRIL JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
51518 TUPAZ, HANNAH KAYSEL LUARCA
51519 TUPAZ, HEINE LOIS VELARDE
51520 TUPAZ, MICHELL MANATAD
51521 TUPAZ, RENZ LORO
51522 TUPAZ, ROSE ANN OLUNAN
51523 TUPIÑO, MAEBYLYN TOLENTINO
51524 TUPPAL, JANINE GABALDON
51525 TUPPAL, MADELENE GUTIERREZ
51526 TUPPAL, ROHANNIE TELAN
51527 TUPPIL, KIEZO MAE SIRIBAN
51528 TUPPIL, ROXAN AWAYANG
51529 TUPRIO, MERLYN MACHADO
51530 TUQUERO, JERELL MAE OBLERO
51531 TUQUIB, JACKIELOU GAMUTAN
51532 TUQUIB, NICOLAS JR
51533 TURA, CELEBEL FULGE
51534 TURA, JAY ROSTATA
51535 TURA, RONAMIE BUTAL
51536 TURA, SHAILA MAE PROCULLOS
51537 TURADO, ESTHER LUVISSA CATUBIG
51538 TURALBA, RONALYN FE GARCIA
51539 TURALLO, NEIL FREDERICK MORAL
51540 TURAN, JOHN PAULO ABREA
51541 TURAO, OLIVER LAFORTEZA
51542 TURGA, JERRY JR MEMES
51543 TURGA, JEZZABEL CABELTO
51544 TURING, JULIUS MONTEROLA
51545 TURINGAN, ARIEL JR FERNANDEZ
51546 TURINGAN, IVAN JAY MATURAN
51547 TURINGAN, JOAN ALONZO
51548 TURINGAN, MARIA CONSOLACION LUYUN
51549 TURINGAN, VERONICA COMADOR
51550 TURLA, KARLA ANGELA SO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1033 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51551 TURLA, LEUPOLDO JR VALERIANO
51552 TURLA, MARIEDELLE VITAL
51553 TURLA, PHILIP IAN BUCU
51554 TURLA, ROSALIA ELORDE
51555 TURNO, JELLY ROSE TOLORIO
51556 TURNUAS, MARISSA LINGATONG
51557 TURO, NYMPHA LIZARDO
51558 TURQUEZA, BRIGITTE GARCIA
51559 TURQUEZA, JOSE MOLINA
51560 TURRA, ROLLY NOFIEL
51561 TURTAL, JULIET GOMEZ
51562 TURTOGO, GLORY MAE ESCARPE
51563 TURTUR, CLARENCE VIE OCIER
51564 TUSCANO, IAN ALEJANDRO
51565 TUSCANO, MARICEL JOY GAMIT
51566 TUSCANO, NENITA MAGANDA
51567 TUSO, JEZZLE MONCADA
51568 TUSON, MARIEL OLANDIZ
51569 TUSOY, LECEL CRETA
51570 TUTANA, EMERICO DIONISIO
51571 TUTANES, BLESILDA PARANAS
51572 TUTING, ED AN JOHN MARQUEZ
51573 TUTING, SHERY-ANN JAUGAN
51574 TUTO, JERALDINE VARQUEZ
51575 TUTOR, AGIE TRESIA PEDOY
51576 TUTOR, ANA CUAGO
51577 TUTOR, DAVE BALOG
51578 TUTOR, HELYN SAZON
51579 TUTOR, JAKE BALOG
51580 TUTOR, MARIA ARABELLE ALO
51581 TUVALLES, NIEL ALLEN SILORIO
51582 TUVERA, RICHMEL CABACUNGAN
51583 TUVIDA, VANEZA ESPARTERO
51584 TUVILLA, ABEGAIL AZARCON
51585 TUY, ZARAH LYNN ALBERTO
51586 TUYAC, JELSIE MALAAY
51587 TUYAY, MARIEL ARBOLEDA
51588 TUYCO, JACKLAINE ROSE PLACENCIA
51589 TUYO, HAZEL ROSE GARETE
51590 TUYO, TERESA PASIBE
51591 TUYOR, MELANIE NARRA
51592 TUYOR, SIENNA PRINCESS NIVAL
51593 TUÑACAO, EUNICE MORALES
51594 TUÑACAO, TRINA INFANTE
51595 TY, ARNEL JR SUMAMPONG
51596 TY, GARY AVALON
51597 TY, SOFIA KRISTINA ABARQUEZ
51598 UANAN, JOANE PARAGGUA
51599 UAO, FERRENE DELLOMOS
51600 UAO, GORLYN BALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1034 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51601 UAPAL, MANILYN ESCABA
51602 UAYAN, IRA GIN SANDIGAN
51603 UAYAN, YAHWEH ROSALES
51604 UBA, APRIL PEARL PANTENOPLE
51605 UBA, FLORENTINO JR VELASCO
51606 UBAL, NOVA JOY COLITA
51607 UBALDE, GEMMA ARTIOLA
51608 UBALDE, QUEENCY ANOBONG
51609 UBALDO, CHERELYN CABRAS
51610 UBALDO, CRISELLE JOY BRIONES
51611 UBALDO, JAMES PRUDENCIADO
51612 UBALDO, JESCEL ORDINARIO
51613 UBALDO, MELVIN PADUA
51614 UBALDO, ROBERTSON ABARQUES
51615 UBAN, RIC PADRON
51616 UBANA, ABEGAIL CONTANTE
51617 UBANA, JAMELAH
51618 UBANAN, ELKI MAE LLORCA
51619 UBANDO, AUBREY MANALO
51620 UBANDO, CHARISSE ANN SIENES
51621 UBAS, ALVIN TABORA
51622 UBAS, ANGEL MAE GESMAN
51623 UBAS, EVELYN ATON
51624 UBAS, ROLANDO JR DESTAJO
51625 UBAS, RYAN GABRIEL ASUPAN
51626 UBASA, JADE MARIE ANGELI GARILLES
51627 UBASA, VANESSA ANN MARQUEZ
51628 UBAT, DRAHCIR EREBIAS
51629 UBAT, EMMY LOU APATAN
51630 UBAT, ROWELA CALABIO
51631 UBAY, ANGELICA OMAMBAC
51632 UBAY, DEMIJOHN APINADO
51633 UBFAN, REGGEY ONGYOD
51634 UBIÑA, ALMA AGGABAO
51635 UBOS, AVONNEY PIAO
51636 UBUTA, CHERRY VALE
51637 UCAB, JENNIVIE RAÑA
51638 UCANG, SHIELA MAE SOTTO
51639 UCAT, JAKE ROBIN OLACO
51640 UCHI, VANNESSA UNDANG
51641 UCOL, MARIBETH DANAO
51642 UDACION, LUKE ALMOND TOTANES
51643 UDAD, NATHALIE SHANE BATA-ANON
51644 UDAN, FRINCESS MAE INAMAC
51645 UDANG, KATHLEEN DEJINO
51646 UDANI, ANILIA JANE GOMEZ
51647 UDANI, CRIXANDER ACE SAGISI
51648 UDANI, DARLENE RONDON
51649 UDANI, ELESIO JR LUPASI
51650 UDANI, HEZEL JOY BERMUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1035 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51651 UDARBE, JESSA CHRISTIE QUIÑA
51652 UDARBE, RAINIER JAY SILUBRICO
51653 UDAY, CHARITY TULUGAN
51654 UDDIN, SITTI AMINAH LADJIM
51655 UDIL, ANNIE MAGANOD
51656 UDJA, RAWHA NANONG
51657 UDOG, JERELVEN BAUTISTA
51658 UDTOG, JUHAIRA SINGOL
51659 UGABAN, JENNY CARL ROMERO
51660 UGABAN, RAYMART PRADO
51661 UGADDAN, LE-AN DOMINGO
51662 UGALDE, SHARLYN RONDON
51663 UGALINO, BILLY JOE CELESTINO
51664 UGAS, FAITH MARIE ALCANTARA
51665 UGAS, JAYSON ALCANTARA
51666 UGAY, ROSEMARIE TACULOD
51667 UGBOC, ESTRELLIETE REMOROSA
51668 UGHAYON, JAN AMADEO LAUSA
51669 UGHOC, RHEALYN BAYANGAT
51670 UGMAD, PRINCES CRIS PASKO
51671 UGNAY, NOREEN YAP
51672 UGPAL, LEAH ANTA
51673 UGPO, LOURDES ANGELICA BACUS
51674 UGSANG, RIXIE XANE CARILLAS
51675 UHUAD, ANGELIKA JOYCE PUYAT
51676 UHUAD, EDUARDO JR SALVADOR
51677 ULAB, ZUBAIDA ALIM
51678 ULAL, NOOR-HAN NURHASAN
51679 ULAMA, GABRIEL UDTO
51680 ULAMA, SAIDAMEN MACAINDIG
51681 ULAN, PRECIAN AGUILON
51682 ULAN-ULAN, HAKIM PREGLO
51683 ULAN-ULAN, JUN GEE DAVE SABIO
51684 ULANDAY, JAN JACOB SOTOMAYOR
51685 ULANDAY, JEROME DALIDA
51686 ULANO, NORIDJAM GARCIA
51687 ULANT, REVIAH DAMASCO
51688 ULAR, UZZIEL BARNISO
51689 ULAYAN, MANILYN OSORIO
51690 ULAYAO, IRENE ALCANTARA
51691 ULEP, BENJAMIN JR MACARILAY
51692 ULEP, EDGAR ASUNCION
51693 ULEP, FLORDELYN MARTINEZ
51694 ULEP, HELEN FAITH TAMON
51695 ULEP, ROSALINA SUMALBAG
51696 ULEP, RYSCHELLE MANIPON
51697 ULIDAN, JAYSON ABUNGAN
51698 ULIDAN, REYNALDO JR MIRABEL
51699 ULIGAN, ROSE ANGELA MISLANG
51700 ULILA, MICHELLE LOJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1036 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51701 ULILA, QUEENIE GRACE SAGUIN
51702 ULIP, JONEL ROLDAN
51703 ULITA, JAMES JOHN APOLINARIO
51704 ULITA, JELLY ANNE UGALE
51705 ULNAGAN, AILYNE
51706 ULNAGAN, QUIRINO JR PADAGAS
51707 ULPINDO, AMIHAN MARTES
51708 ULPINDO, KRISTINE JOY MECAYER
51709 ULSA, CLARIESES MAE EMONG
51710 ULSA, ELOIZA TAPIRU
51711 ULTOC, FEDILYN DUMLAO
51712 ULTRA, RHONA DE ASAS
51713 UMADHAY, ARJAY PAGTANAN
51714 UMADHAY, JEZZA MAE LAVILLES
51715 UMADHAY, YVLAREIH SHEIN VALDEZ
51716 UMAGAC, JERALD MIKE RELLON
51717 UMAGUING, HERNANI KEVIN JR ARAGON
51718 UMALI, ANGELICA PILIGLORIO
51719 UMALI, DANICA VENERACION
51720 UMALI, EDLYN BERSABA
51721 UMALI, JICEL MACARANAS
51722 UMALI, JINKY ABADIANO
51723 UMALI, JOHN LLOYD PAYUMO
51724 UMALI, JOSE MARI GATCHALIAN
51725 UMALI, JUNNEL BALAGASAY
51726 UMALI, KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ
51727 UMALI, MA VALERIE PANCHO
51728 UMALI, MARIFEL MANAHAN
51729 UMALI, MARJORIE DIAZ
51730 UMALI, MARY LOUISE ABRAHAM
51731 UMALI, MICHAELA JANE
51732 UMALI, PATRICIA PRADO
51733 UMANDAL, MARIA CARMELA BENDICIO
51734 UMANTOD, FELIX JR LUAYON
51735 UMAS-AS, JAIDY PARDILLO
51736 UMAYAM, GEMINIE CARLOS
51737 UMAYAM, LUIS DOMINGO
51738 UMBAL, GELLI ANNE CABALLERO
51739 UMBALIN, KIMBERLIE LORENZO
51740 UMBAO, ANGEL MAE DERRAYAL
51741 UMBAO, VON LEI DANCEL
51742 UMBARO, JEZIEL ARADO
51743 UMBAY, JANE ANTONETTE LARIOSA
51744 UMBAY, LOVELYN GUBA
51745 UMBROSA, MARIA LUISA CAMATURA
51746 UMENGAN, ABEGAIL KRISTHEL SUBIA
51747 UMERES, MOSES CASTILLA
51748 UMEREZ, JOHN PAUL DELOS REYES
51749 UMILDA, NIKKO
51750 UMILDA, RINA MAE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1037 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51751 UMIPIG, CAMILE PANGALILINGAN
51752 UMIPIG, FREDERICK MENDOZA
51753 UMIPIG, ISAIH KYLE CAIBIGAN
51754 UMIPIG, MELLANIE JOY CANDELARIO
51755 UMLANO, MELODY CABLINAN
51756 UMOL, CHRISTINE PAJA
51757 UMOQUIT, JENIE
51758 UMPA, SHEENA NICOLE CARNESE
51759 UMPACAN, SHEENA MAE DEL ROSARIO
51760 UMPAD, REGINE ALCEBAR
51761 UMPAD, RODEL NAVARRO
51762 UMPAR, SITTIE MALIKA RASCAL
51763 UMPAY, VANISSA LIWAGON
51764 UNABIA, ALONA EVE CORPUZ
51765 UNABIA, JESSA CARLA MAJINI
51766 UNABIA, KENT IVAN RESTON
51767 UNABIA, REYNA CRIS JAVOC
51768 UNAJAN, HANNAH FAYE TORRES
51769 UNAO, ELSA UMAYAN
51770 UNARCE, SALVIE VILLAGRACIA
51771 UNATO, KENT ADRIAN MARFA
51772 UNAY, GABRIEL MARK CHANG
51773 UNCIANO, ANGELAINE THIEL PUNZALAN
51774 UNCIANO, ARLENE RAMIREZ
51775 UNDAG, ANGELIE ENEBRAD
51776 UNDAN, ARNEL REYES
51777 UNDANG, VANESSA JANE SARCOL
51778 UNDANGAN, MARK ANTHONY GAJANO
51779 UNDING, MAYLA LAMBOG
51780 UNDING, MILA LAMBOG
51781 UNDING, RADZLIN JAAFAR
51782 UNDRAY, CHERRY ANN TAMPOY
51783 UNGAB, BEA NOREEN CONSIGNA
51784 UNGANG, RIZZA MAE ANN PATUA
51785 UNGRIA, ALYSSA MAE CERALDE
51786 UNGRIA, MONIQUE MAGPANTAY
51787 UNGSON, ROMELYN MAE VALLESTEROS
51788 UNIANA, APRILLE JOY MANUEL
51789 UNIANA, MELY JOYCE SICORSICOR
51790 UNION, REN DON FAIGANE
51791 UNLAYAO, ANNA KARIZZA DEL PRADO
51792 UNLAYAO, DARNELL URSUA
51793 UNNAN, GRACE NGALLAWEN
51794 UNO, CHRISTINE MARIE SASTRE
51795 UNOS, JOCARNO PALALISAN
51796 UNOS, MOH’D FAHRIS USMAN
51797 UNOTAN, NOR-IN KAMSA
51798 UNTAL, KENNTH JOHN MAGTULIS
51799 UNTALAN, ABIGAIL TUESCA
51800 UNTALAN, CHARMAINE JOY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1038 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51801 UNTALAN, CRISTINE ILAO
51802 UNTALAN, ELIZABETH TUMANAN
51803 UNTALAN, JASON ANGELES
51804 UNTALAN, MARA ALDA
51805 UNTALAN, MIKAELA DAYWAN
51806 UNTALAN, RIZZA UBALDO
51807 UNTALAN, ROSE MARIE ROSARIO
51808 UNTALAN, VINCE ANDREW APOLINAR
51809 UNTALASCO, ALLIAH DENIELLE PICATOSTE
51810 UNTALASCO, SEGUNDINO II OPIANA
51811 UNTONG, SAULA MAKAKUA
51812 UPAO, ALVIN CANINO
51813 URAGA, ELAISA ARCHEZ
51814 URAGA, HAIDEE GABUT
51815 URAK, MOHAIMIN BAGO
51816 URBAN, JOAN OPEDA
51817 URBANA, MA ELOIZA NUECA
51818 URBANEJA, HAZEL ANN DESABILLE
51819 URBANO, IAN ISIP
51820 URBANO, JENNICA CARDIENTE
51821 URBANO, KENNETH LEGASPI
51822 URBANO, LAARNI MAE MAMBAYLA
51823 URBANO, LEILA KATRIN
51824 URBANO, LERRICA REYES
51825 URBANO, LYKA JEAN CRUZADA
51826 URBANO, MA NIMFA BERSABAL
51827 URBANO, RACQUEL MADALI
51828 URBANOZO, REYBIN MONGCAL
51829 URBI, ARIES ALUPANI
51830 URBI, JONALYN USITA
51831 URBIZTONDO, CHASYA ANGELA ORIGINAL
51832 URBIZTONDO, CHRISTINE
51833 URBIZTONDO, ROWEL RUFANO
51834 URBIZTONDO, SHERLY HINAYON
51835 URDANETA, MAUREEN JOY HINAY
51836 URETA, ARMEN ZUILO
51837 URETA, CARLOS AMADEO CHICO
51838 URETA, ELIKA NALLELY FUENTES
51839 URGELLES, JUSTINE DANIELLE COLLE
51840 URGINO, KIMBERLYN GABRIEL AURIADA
51841 URI, CLAIRE
51842 URI, KRISTELL JAMAICA MEDENILLA
51843 URIARTE, JESSA MAE BAGCAT
51844 URIETA, FLORELYN RAMOS
51845 URIETA, MICHELLE OCAMPO
51846 URLANDA, JESSA GENSAYA
51847 URLANDA, MAYZEL RAPADAS
51848 URMANITA, ANGELICA RAMIL
51849 URMATAM, JUDY ALLEN ARGEL
51850 URMATAN, ALMARIE POBLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1039 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51851 URMENETA, RIZA SENTORIAS
51852 URNOS, JENEL PACHECO
51853 UROT, BENEDICT RUBIO
51854 UROT, CHUM LOYD RAMIL
51855 URQUICO, MARYJOYCE YANCHA
51856 URQUIOLA, FAITH EUNICE TAGBALAY
51857 URQUIZA, ARLENE EVEDIENTES
51858 URQUIZA, KEM VALLEJO
51859 URRETE, JENRISH GREGORIO
51860 URRETE, JOSHUA
51861 URRIZA, JOBELLE URRIZA
51862 URRIZA, MARIA MARGARITA TUALA
51863 URSABIA, FRIAME GAY NEGRO
51864 URSAIZ, HANILOU MACAPEPE
51865 URSAL, PABERLY HABER
51866 URSAL, SHERYL GADIA
51867 URSUA, CHERILYN DOCTOLERO
51868 URSUA, JOHN ROGEL SANTIAGO
51869 URSUA, LOUIE JAY
51870 URSUA, MA MERCEDES GOMBA
51871 URSUA, RAVEN KRIS ALONTO
51872 URSUA, TIMOTHY JAMES BORJA
51873 URSULA, GISELLE ANN DAVID
51874 URSULUM, REYSA MAE FARIÑAS
51875 URTAL, ALEXCEL LIBUSTRO
51876 URULAZA, WEGIE LOY ALMERO
51877 URZAME, MARICAR SERNA
51878 USAMA, MUNIR MOHAMMAD
51879 USARAGA, ALEXANDRA VISANDE
51880 USARAGA, MARILOU VENTURA
51881 USI, STARLENE LEI BARDON
51882 USMAN, FAHLABEN BEDSOK
51883 USMAN, HASMIN BANDAO
51884 USMAN, NORAIDA LAHMUDIN
51885 USMAN, NUR-EYAM BULLANG
51886 USMAN, RAHEMIN LAMALAN
51887 USMAN, SAPIYA KIPES
51888 USON, CATHERINE ABUAN
51889 USON, KRIAN LALATA
51890 USON, LADY KAYE FUENTES
51891 USOP, ABDULHALIM ABDULHAMID
51892 USOP, ESNAIDA KUSIN
51893 USTAM, AR-EDDRIN FABOR
51894 USTARE, KAREN CINCO
51895 UTA, JOSE II CACO
51896 UTAY, SHELEMIAH CUATON
51897 UTAY, WENDY ELID
51898 UTBO, MARY JOY BALAUD
51899 UTLANG, SHILLA MAY SABROSO
51900 UTRAM, KYLE MATURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1040 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51901 UTRERA, ERLIE MAE ASOTIGUE
51902 UTTO, BADRODIN KANEBPAL
51903 UVINIA, DENMARK PADIO
51904 UY, ADELFA JANE ARMEZA
51905 UY, ANNALYN TARECTECAN
51906 UY, CHRISTINE TAGAPAN
51907 UY, CZERINA CIELO CAPIENDO
51908 UY, DONDEE MAE ADOR
51909 UY, DONNA-MAE PORTA
51910 UY, FEMA VETONIO
51911 UY, GILDA RUTAQUIO
51912 UY, HARRABELLE MORAL
51913 UY, JACKIELOU IBAY
51914 UY, JAKE MATTHEW ECHEMANE
51915 UY, JAYSON MANALASTAS
51916 UY, JERICO PRESENTE
51917 UY, JEROME DANNIELLE SANTIAGO
51918 UY, JESSALYN LAGO
51919 UY, JIESEL ALEGRO
51920 UY, JOSEPH MARVOR DE LEON
51921 UY, JOSEPH WARREN REPOLLO
51922 UY, LEAHMIL SABULAO
51923 UY, LORENZO NACAR
51924 UY, MA LOREN BOGATE
51925 UY, MAE ANN SULTAN
51926 UY, MARIVILE ZARATE
51927 UY, MARK ANTHONY LEGASTE
51928 UY, MHELROSE GRACE ESPINO
51929 UY, ODESSA JANE ASIS
51930 UY, PRINCESS AILYNE MHAE SHINY FRIAS
51931 UY, PRINCESS MARJORIE AGUAVIVA
51932 UY, RAYMUND JOHN
51933 UY, RICARDO JR FUENTES
51934 UY, SHAINA UMAL
51935 UY, TRICIA RUBIE MAHINAY
51936 UYAMI, EDMAR SUANSON
51937 UYANGUREN, DAISERY ISRAEL
51938 UYBINES, SHARA PATIGAYON
51939 UYEHARA, MARION RAPHAEL DE JESUS
51940 UYONG, AIMA DEMOCRITO
51941 UYPALA, ROLFA FRIAS
51942 UYVICO, TRISHA DOHREEN PAHAMUTANG

51943 VACAL, JUNRICK MATE
51944 VACARO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TRANQUILLERO
51945 VACUNAWA, GRACE ANN FERNANDICO
51946 VACUNAWA, NOVA DEVEYRA
51947 VAGILIDAD, FE SIOCO
51948 VAGILIDAD, JAY DENOLAN
51949 VAGILIDAD, JOHN DAVID ALCONES
51950 VAILOCES, ANNIE KADUSALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1041 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51951 VAILOCES, JONJON EJARA
51952 VAILOCES, ROWENA CALINOG
51953 VAJE, LYCA YVON CABBAB
51954 VALAD-ON, GRACE RONIVIE LAYSON
51955 VALBERDE, GAEL PUJEDA
51956 VALBUENA, AURICIA VERON PADILLA
51957 VALBUENA, KRISTIAN KARL NERIZON
51958 VALCURZA, JULES VERSOZA
51959 VALDENIBRO, ALJON
51960 VALDEPEÑA, ARCEL DENISE MARANCA
51961 VALDEPIÑA, MARY NEL ERONDO
51962 VALDERAMA, JOHN REY GABUA
51963 VALDERAMA, KENDRA PEARL ISRAEL
51964 VALDERRAMA, SYRIL RITUAL
51965 VALDEVIESO, DAINA MAE BARRIENTOS
51966 VALDEZ, ANNIELYN PAGAL
51967 VALDEZ, BLESSA JEFFANNIE BARRAZONA
51968 VALDEZ, CAROLYN DELA ROSA
51969 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN VINCE CAWAGDAN
51970 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE JEAN ISIDRO
51971 VALDEZ, CRIZEL ASUNCION
51972 VALDEZ, DEVERLIE DUCULAN
51973 VALDEZ, DINNA BUGAYAO
51974 VALDEZ, EDRYLL
51975 VALDEZ, ELJEMARIE INTAN
51976 VALDEZ, FHERLY ANNE GARCIA
51977 VALDEZ, FRANCES IVY CONCEPCION
51978 VALDEZ, FRESCKA JOY SALAZAR
51979 VALDEZ, FRESHLY GRACE QUIBUYEN
51980 VALDEZ, GELYN LUMASAC
51981 VALDEZ, HANA JOY ANDAL
51982 VALDEZ, HAYDEEN OLINDANG
51983 VALDEZ, HELEN GRACE GUIAZ
51984 VALDEZ, JAPA SOBREMONTE
51985 VALDEZ, JAVES HERMOSILLA
51986 VALDEZ, JEFFREY HONESTO
51987 VALDEZ, JERICHO JAY MANGLICMOT
51988 VALDEZ, JOLER FABIAN
51989 VALDEZ, JONATHAN JR TAPON
51990 VALDEZ, JOSEPH ANDREW SUAREZ
51991 VALDEZ, JUDE MICHAEL TALLADA
51992 VALDEZ, JUDY ANN MENOCAN
51993 VALDEZ, JULIAN PHILIP RUÑEZ
51994 VALDEZ, JULNES GAERLAN
51995 VALDEZ, KATHERINE REYES
51996 VALDEZ, LOVELY MAE MAGPAYO
51997 VALDEZ, MA TIENNA BOBON
51998 VALDEZ, MARIA CHRISESSA ROBLES
51999 VALDEZ, MARIBEL DOMINGO
52000 VALDEZ, MARY KRISTEL GAMBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1042 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52001 VALDEZ, MHELORIE DE LEON
52002 VALDEZ, MICHAEL URBINO
52003 VALDEZ, NECOLE VALDEZ
52004 VALDEZ, NINA ESPINO
52005 VALDEZ, PRECIOUS MORALES
52006 VALDEZ, RALPH GER AGUILAR
52007 VALDEZ, RAVEN JAKE PAGARIGAN
52008 VALDEZ, REGINE ERAÑES
52009 VALDEZ, REYMAR BERMUDEZ
52010 VALDEZ, RITZ FERRER
52011 VALDEZ, ROLANDO JR MARRON
52012 VALDEZ, ROLLY BALARIO
52013 VALDEZ, SHAIRA MARIE SEGURO
52014 VALDEZ, SHAIRRA ANGELI GALLEGO
52015 VALDEZ, SOLYCA MARYFEL OLAIRA
52016 VALDEZ, YVONNEDEE MAE CARAGGAYAN
52017 VALDEZ, ZYRENE ROSE BASTE
52018 VALDISIMO, GERALDINE OROFEO
52019 VALDOZ, ARIEL VALENTINO
52020 VALDREZ, EDRIAN FLORES
52021 VALDREZ, JOHN WAYNE SENICA
52022 VALDUEZA, CARMINA LOR
52023 VALE, BEBELYN PALMERO
52024 VALE, NOVA CAMILLE SABILLO
52025 VALELA, ISEAH YIM
52026 VALEN, CZARINA GIPIT
52027 VALEN, CZARIZZA GIPIT
52028 VALENCERINA, RAJAH ANDREA CABERTO
52029 VALENCIA, ALVIN TOREFIL
52030 VALENCIA, ANGELICA JANE VALERIO
52031 VALENCIA, ANNIELYN BUERA
52032 VALENCIA, BERNADETTE CARIÑO
52033 VALENCIA, BERNALENE CATAPIA
52034 VALENCIA, ELLEN GRACE ACIERDA
52035 VALENCIA, ERICA MAE
52036 VALENCIA, EUGENE AQUINO
52037 VALENCIA, GEORGINA PAULINO
52038 VALENCIA, JANNE RAE MALAYANG
52039 VALENCIA, JAY GOMEZ
52040 VALENCIA, JEFFREY RODIRIS
52041 VALENCIA, JOANA XENA NAPAGAL
52042 VALENCIA, JOHN CILLE
52043 VALENCIA, KAREN MAE HECHANOVA
52044 VALENCIA, KATHYRINE SALVA
52045 VALENCIA, LICHELL MARCELO
52046 VALENCIA, MARIA ARGELICA MARCOS
52047 VALENCIA, MARICAR SALUDO
52048 VALENCIA, MARICRIS BISUECOS
52049 VALENCIA, MARIE GRACE CALILUNG
52050 VALENCIA, MARY LEY ANN LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1043 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52051 VALENCIA, MELBERT BERNABE
52052 VALENCIA, MYLA GUILLENA
52053 VALENCIA, OMAR GUARDIANO
52054 VALENCIA, RAVEN JOHN MAHUSAY
52055 VALENCIA, REYNAN MARK SAN JUAN
52056 VALENCIA, RIMAROSE BELLO
52057 VALENCIA, RUFFA MAE LORENZO
52058 VALENCIA, SHARRYLOU GRACE PASTA
52059 VALENCIANA, EUNICE GALASINAO
52060 VALENCIANA, RONIBOY MENDOZA
52061 VALENCIANO, HANNAH FAYE ESQUIVEL
52062 VALENCIANO, JUNEL ARNIÑO
52063 VALENDEZ, JENEVIE MEDRANO
52064 VALENDEZ, VIGIL AUXTERO
52065 VALENTIN, ELLEN JOY PANES
52066 VALENTIN, MAE ANN BICARE
52067 VALENTIN, MARC WAYNE SACYAFEN
52068 VALENTIN, REUBEN JOHN BAUTISTA
52069 VALENTINO, LAIKA VALERIE BOLALIN
52070 VALENTINO, LIANAKIZ JULIAN
52071 VALENTINO, MARVIN BARASI
52072 VALENTINO, PATRICIA VALERIE DOMINGO
52073 VALENTON, ABRAHAM JR SABADO
52074 VALENTOS, MONTIZA AÑOS
52075 VALENZONA, JASON GEOLINA
52076 VALENZONA, MARIA ASHLEY VANNESA NUÑEZ
52077 VALENZUELA, ABIGAIL MARLING
52078 VALENZUELA, ALEXIS PAULA PALIMA
52079 VALENZUELA, ANGELENE DIESTRO
52080 VALENZUELA, ANGELICA FEDERIS
52081 VALENZUELA, ANTHONY FRANCISCO
52082 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN BANLOS
52083 VALENZUELA, DARYL ELDRIN LUBI
52084 VALENZUELA, DAVE PORCA
52085 VALENZUELA, EVA JOYCE SAN PEDRO
52086 VALENZUELA, GLORY MOON MIRAVALLES
52087 VALENZUELA, HARVEY AGUILAR
52088 VALENZUELA, IRISH MAE ESPEDILLA
52089 VALENZUELA, IVY DALINO
52090 VALENZUELA, JAKE LLOYD PANIZA
52091 VALENZUELA, JOEY BUTIAL
52092 VALENZUELA, LENDY BORNALES
52093 VALENZUELA, LERY MAY MIRAFLOR
52094 VALENZUELA, LIZEL BELTRAN
52095 VALENZUELA, MA VICTORIA LOPEZ
52096 VALENZUELA, MARICEL GUBA
52097 VALENZUELA, MARINEL FABRIGAS
52098 VALENZUELA, MARVIN AVENGOZA
52099 VALENZUELA, MARY MAY ESTIBA
52100 VALENZUELA, MICHELLE HABLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1044 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52101 VALENZUELA, PATRICK JOHN BAUTISTA
52102 VALENZUELA, RONALD POÑADO
52103 VALENZUELA, SANDRO ARGUELLES
52104 VALENZUELA, VYXEN VAUGHN PANGAN
52105 VALENZUELA, YVONNE PASCUA
52106 VALENZUELA, ZESZA CAMPOMANES
52107 VALERA, EDSEL DE VELA
52108 VALERA, GRACIA MAE CASTRO
52109 VALERA, MARJORY RIVERA
52110 VALERA, MICAH ELLA VIRAY
52111 VALERA, NICO VIÑAS
52112 VALERA, RAMON BONG ABAINZA
52113 VALERIANO, ERMA NUNEZ
52114 VALERIANO, LYNBETH GERERO
52115 VALERIO, JENNEFER GONZAGA
52116 VALERIO, JOHN MIKKO MERCADO
52117 VALERIO, LOREN MAY DE ASIS
52118 VALERIO, MADELYN CAMPIT
52119 VALERIO, MARICAR CABUANG
52120 VALERIO, MARK ADRIAN CONDEZ
52121 VALERIO, PRINCE CARLO PINEDA
52122 VALERIO, ROMEO JR PRADO
52123 VALERIO, SUZANNE VANA
52124 VALERIO, TAMARA GEORGIA LASCANO
52125 VALERIO, TRIZ ANNE DELA ROSA
52126 VALERO, DILANIE PALANGAN
52127 VALERO, JUNREY GLORIOSO
52128 VALERO, KATHRINA LAURON
52129 VALERO, MICAH DUMAT-OL
52130 VALEROS, AUBREY DELA ROSA
52131 VALEROSO, FRITZ JOULES ALVARADO
52132 VALEROSO, GIRLIE HILARIO
52133 VALEROSO, JERANDEL BIAG
52134 VALEROSO, TATJANA KIRSTEN ENCILA
52135 VALERTA, KIMBERLY EASTHER PARLAN
52136 VALERTA, KRISLY PARLAN
52137 VALES, CRISTINE JOY ABASTILLAS
52138 VALES, PATRICK ANTHONY GALLO
52139 VALESCO, AIMAE BARORO
52140 VALETE, JASPER RYAN BAGAOISAN
52141 VALETE, JENNIFER MAE ESPERANCILLA
52142 VALETE, MA ELLENI SORIA
52143 VALEZA, ASTHER AYNE TEVES
52144 VALEZA, RONALD RANDOLPH DELA CRUZ
52145 VALGUNA, KHAELA MAE-ANN TOBILLA
52146 VALIDA, JULIE ANN
52147 VALIDO, KATYA AMELIA ARDONA
52148 VALIENTE, AILYN STEPHANIE MANUAL
52149 VALIENTE, ANA MARIE JOY
52150 VALIENTE, DONAVIE BORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1045 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52151 VALIENTE, ELMA MANUEL
52152 VALIENTE, GLYZA MAE
52153 VALIENTE, JAY ANN CASTRO
52154 VALIENTE, JORIZA ANTROCO
52155 VALIENTE, JOVELYN SAURE
52156 VALIENTE, KEENA CUAYSING
52157 VALIENTE, LEOPOUL JECK UBANAN
52158 VALIENTE, LESLIE WAGWAG
52159 VALIENTE, MARY CLARE ANGANA
52160 VALIENTE, NELYN YANA
52161 VALIENTE, ROJIE MAE CASTIL
52162 VALIENTE, ROSE ANN LIZETTE PASCUA
52163 VALIENTE, SEAN PHILLIP MACABINLAR
52164 VALILA, GINA TALACAY
52165 VALILA, KAYE ABALLA
52166 VALINO, ANNA KATHRINA EBARLE
52167 VALINO, MA ANGELICA TING
52168 VALIOS, GLORIBELLE CALING
52169 VALISTO, DEBRA DARUNDAY
52170 VALITE, JENA MAY PASCUA
52171 VALLADOLID, ANDREA CAPINO
52172 VALLADOLID, CATHERINE JOYCE BALDOSA
52173 VALLADOLID, JOCEL MACEDONIO
52174 VALLADORES, NERISSA MAGLENTE
52175 VALLAGAR, FERLYN ANN LAYA
52176 VALLANGCA, HADDEN DOMINGO
52177 VALLARTA, ARVIVIEN RAPE
52178 VALLE, ANGELICA GOLINGAN
52179 VALLE, BETHEL REINTEGRADO
52180 VALLE, HAZEL NARVENA LUZON
52181 VALLE, JOHN RAMIL ALCONTIN
52182 VALLE, MARY ROSE SARSOLA
52183 VALLE, MASHELET VILLEZAS
52184 VALLE, NAIMA SALARDA
52185 VALLE, NICK JOHN RALEIGH UY
52186 VALLECERA, ADELYN MONARES
52187 VALLECERA, ANN BONIE YGUINTO
52188 VALLECERA, JOSE LORONO
52189 VALLECERA, MATHEW JANABAN
52190 VALLEDO, EVANGELINE ARAMAN
52191 VALLEGA, JOHN MELDOR CALUBAN
52192 VALLEGA, MYCA GUZMAN
52193 VALLEGA, RONELIE NECESITO
52194 VALLEJO, CHERUBIM TAPISPISAN
52195 VALLEJO, HONEY LYN CADUNGOG
52196 VALLEJO, JAY-VEE PAQUIZ
52197 VALLEJO, JELICA QUEMBO
52198 VALLEJO, JOSHUA VELASCO
52199 VALLEJO, NOLLYMAR YACAPIN
52200 VALLEJO, RENELYN CASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1046 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52201 VALLEJO, ROCHELLE APOLONIO
52202 VALLEJOS, CZARINA DUSAYEN
52203 VALLEJOS, DIANA ROSE SANTILLA
52204 VALLEJOS, DIONA PACATANG
52205 VALLEJOS, MARY JEAN PARRILLA
52206 VALLEJOS, NICOLE ROSS
52207 VALLEJOS, NORMIE FERNANDEZ
52208 VALLENA, JONNA BOLANDOS
52209 VALLENTE, GRACE CAÑAR
52210 VALLENTE, GRETCHEN ESCOLANO
52211 VALLENTE, MARVELYN CALAMNO
52212 VALLENTE, MARY ANN TAYTAYAN
52213 VALLER, LOWELYN BOTALON
52214 VALLERIO, ZYREL VILLANUEVA
52215 VALLES, JAEMI DE ROMA
52216 VALLES, MUHAYMINA MAMACAO
52217 VALLES, RIAN MYLE POLANO
52218 VALLESER, FATIMA KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
52219 VALLESPIN, JENNIFER MARTILLANO
52220 VALLESPIN, JOAN DE LOYOLA
52221 VALLESPIN, JOELITO VILLARUEL
52222 VALLESTERO, IMEE TORRES
52223 VALLESTERO, NORMAN BARAPON
52224 VALLESTERO, REA MAE INOCENCIO
52225 VALLO, JOLINA BAUZON
52226 VALMADRID, GERARD JAMES EGONIO
52227 VALMADRID, R-JAY MARQUEZ
52228 VALMEO, SHAIRA AIKO AGUSTIN
52229 VALOR, CHRISTINE APAWAN
52230 VALORIA, ELLEN VICTORIA ROLDAN
52231 VALT, JANINA ELISHA FERNANDEZ
52232 VALVERDE, VICTORIA VIANCA MACEDA
52233 VALZADO, GLENN CUI
52234 VANGUARDIA, EMILY ELNAR
52235 VANGUARDIA, QUEENCY NASALA
52236 VANILLA, VON REI YUNTING
52237 VANTILAN, ARIAN JOY CASTARDO
52238 VANZUELA, MARAIA SABATIN
52239 VARCA, GWEN EZEKIEL TIOXON
52240 VARELA, ROSEMARIE ZARTIGA
52241 VARGAS, ALEXIS LACANILAO
52242 VARGAS, ANNA LOU CIONELO
52243 VARGAS, APRIL
52244 VARGAS, APRIL ANGAD
52245 VARGAS, ARCHIE SUAREZ
52246 VARGAS, ARGEE JOIE CASTRO
52247 VARGAS, CARINA ORANDAIN
52248 VARGAS, CLAIR NAVARRO
52249 VARGAS, CRISTY ARIANNE VILLAREAL
52250 VARGAS, DAZZLE SAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1047 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52251 VARGAS, DIANA MARIE UNO
52252 VARGAS, ELA JANE SANTOYO
52253 VARGAS, ELLA MANUELLE PEREYRA
52254 VARGAS, ERVIE MAE RUBIO
52255 VARGAS, GILMERY MOLINA
52256 VARGAS, HEIZELLE GRACE CORREA
52257 VARGAS, IRISH ORTEGA
52258 VARGAS, JOANE LIBERATO
52259 VARGAS, JOHN GABRIEL BEDUA
52260 VARGAS, JONARD SAM REYES
52261 VARGAS, JOSHUA GLORIANE
52262 VARGAS, KARLA MAE DUREMDES
52263 VARGAS, KATHERINE BOLIVAR
52264 VARGAS, LOUIS ALEXIS PADDAYUMAN
52265 VARGAS, LOURDES AVILA
52266 VARGAS, LYNVI MAY BARBAS
52267 VARGAS, MA LAARNI MARTINEZ
52268 VARGAS, MA ROMENA ALOYAN
52269 VARGAS, MARISOL VILLARAZA
52270 VARGAS, MARJORIE VILLAIS
52271 VARGAS, MARK ANGELO MATABA
52272 VARGAS, MIA HYACYNTH
52273 VARGAS, NIKA DELA CRUZ
52274 VARGAS, QUEENIE ROSE ENTICA
52275 VARGAS, RACHEL ALBORES
52276 VARGAS, RHOGEN DISPO
52277 VARGAS, SELINA SEÑA
52278 VARGAS, SHEILA MAE DARILAY
52279 VARGAS, WELFRED TOLOSA
52280 VARGAS, ZENAIDA DICHOSO
52281 VARIAS, MARY JANE BALLESPIN
52282 VARON, CECIL TUGAP
52283 VARON, HAZEL TUGAP
52284 VARQUEZ, MARK ESMAEL MANTILLA
52285 VARRON, FLORMARY-AL LORETO
52286 VASAY, LOVELY CUERDA
52287 VASOL, ABEGAIL BOZAR
52288 VASQUEZ, ANGELICA CADA
52289 VASQUEZ, ARNEL DELA ROSA
52290 VASQUEZ, CHARLOTTE KAYE ARRUPO
52291 VASQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER DACUBA
52292 VASQUEZ, DIEGO JAY GLINOGA
52293 VASQUEZ, DIETHER CINCO
52294 VASQUEZ, ERWIN KATAOKA
52295 VASQUEZ, EVELYN BOLANTE
52296 VASQUEZ, FARRAH JANE MANTO
52297 VASQUEZ, JANICE BALLESTEROS
52298 VASQUEZ, JERALYN BERCASIO
52299 VASQUEZ, JICKEANSON
52300 VASQUEZ, KAREN BENSURTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1048 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52301 VASQUEZ, MARK STEVENS III LOSABIA
52302 VASQUEZ, MARY GRACE ARROYO
52303 VASQUEZ, RAMY ROSE
52304 VASQUEZ, REGINE MONLEON
52305 VASQUEZ, ROSE-ANN SIEGA
52306 VASQUEZ, ROYCE ANGELIE LUSUNG
52307 VASQUEZ, RUEL DAPUYAN
52308 VASQUEZ, VANESSA NATABIO
52309 VASQUEZ, VIC AN LINDO
52310 VAZQUEZ, LA CRIMSON MAE TOLENTINO
52311 VEA, ELYMAR TELIGO
52312 VECINAL, BREECH ANN CASTILLO
52313 VEGA, CINDY CLAIRE DEJOLDE
52314 VEGA, EDEL JOY GONZAGA
52315 VEGA, JENNIGEAN ZULIETA
52316 VEGA, JOVIELINE MAE RESPICIO
52317 VEGA, LEA MARIE LICUDINE
52318 VEGA, MA ESTRELYTHA NAVA
52319 VEGA, MADHEL LOZADA
52320 VEGA, MARIA ROSE TAMPOL
52321 VEGA, MARIAN NICK ERNESTO
52322 VEGA, MARIBELLE SESUCA
52323 VEGA, MARIBETH GALLUR
52324 VEGA, MARJORIE ALVAREZ
52325 VEGA, PERLENE OLISEA
52326 VEGA, RAYMART DENVER JANDOC
52327 VEGA, ROSELIE ANN ELEP
52328 VEGA, SIL ANTHONY TECSON
52329 VEGA, UNIE AMALOU TALADTAD
52330 VEGARE, HANNAH ANGGON
52331 VEGAS, JESSA VALIBIA
52332 VEGAS, KARL IVAN ELIZADA
52333 VEGAS, ROBERTO JR MONDING
52334 VEGAS, STEPHANIE NEGRE
52335 VEJEL, JONALYN BELGA
52336 VELACSE, GALELLIO REMO
52337 VELADIEZ, ELLAINE MAE QUIACHON
52338 VELADO, ANDRE SAMONTE
52339 VELADO, JEZZABELL GRAYAN
52340 VELARDE, ANGELICA BELMIL
52341 VELARDE, DESERE JANE URTEZUELA
52342 VELARDE, EDGARDO JR GAMBOA
52343 VELARDE, EDRAINNE LANUZA
52344 VELARDE, IVY JOY MAGAYON
52345 VELARDE, JOHN CALVIN NEPOMUCENO
52346 VELARDE, MARIMAR AZARCON
52347 VELARDE, PHILIP SANCHEZ
52348 VELARDE, PRINCESS LAZAM
52349 VELARDO, LUZ CLARISSE BALUYOT
52350 VELAS, NOBEJIEN ANFONE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1049 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52351 VELASCO, ACE KIANNO DELA CRUZ
52352 VELASCO, AHRIEANNE ORELLANO
52353 VELASCO, ANGELINE GALICIA
52354 VELASCO, ANNA GRACE LAGMAY
52355 VELASCO, APRIL JOY HERMOSORA
52356 VELASCO, BERNADETTE ERANES
52357 VELASCO, BRYAN JOSHUA CEBU
52358 VELASCO, CATHERINE
52359 VELASCO, CATHERINE ANN OXINIO
52360 VELASCO, CHARLENE GRACE MAQUE
52361 VELASCO, CHERRY-ANN AMARANTO
52362 VELASCO, CLIFFORD MAZON
52363 VELASCO, CRISTINA VICTORIA PATOLOT
52364 VELASCO, DIA ROSE MEDILO
52365 VELASCO, ELYMAR LARANANG
52366 VELASCO, EMALYN MANABENG
52367 VELASCO, GENELYN SANCHEZ
52368 VELASCO, HAIDEE ESPINOSA
52369 VELASCO, HANNA ELAISHA SANTOS
52370 VELASCO, HAYDE GILLYN SAN JUAN
52371 VELASCO, HENRY JR HERMOSURA
52372 VELASCO, ILLIS KEEN SESCON
52373 VELASCO, ISAGANI JR REAL
52374 VELASCO, JANIN TABILEN
52375 VELASCO, JEORGIA MAE NOVERO
52376 VELASCO, JERALD MEDINA
52377 VELASCO, JERICSON AGAD
52378 VELASCO, JERWIN MANALILI
52379 VELASCO, JESSIEL ANONAT
52380 VELASCO, JHON MARK HO
52381 VELASCO, JO ANN MALLORCA
52382 VELASCO, JOHN CARL JULIAN
52383 VELASCO, JOHN REY PADES
52384 VELASCO, JOYCE LOUISE ALDAY
52385 VELASCO, JOYDELINE ALAVADO
52386 VELASCO, KAYE DIMPLE ROSENDA ANGCAAN
52387 VELASCO, KRIZL JEVE CAMATURA
52388 VELASCO, LANIE RAMOS
52389 VELASCO, LIFE BAYUDAN
52390 VELASCO, LIZA ALBISA
52391 VELASCO, MALOU GIAN DELA CRUZ
52392 VELASCO, MARIA THERESA BERMUDO
52393 VELASCO, MARICEL FRANCISCO
52394 VELASCO, MARLYN NEBRIA
52395 VELASCO, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
52396 VELASCO, MARY JOYCE PUTOL
52397 VELASCO, MIRASOL ENTENES
52398 VELASCO, NHEA LOID BUGARIN
52399 VELASCO, PRINCE JET RAMOS
52400 VELASCO, RECHELLE MALIMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1050 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52401 VELASCO, REGINE AGUILAR
52402 VELASCO, RHESSA DURANTE
52403 VELASCO, RIZALYN CADIZ
52404 VELASCO, ROMULO BASAL
52405 VELASCO, RONALYN HAMOR
52406 VELASCO, SHAMMAH GRACE BELARMINO
52407 VELASCO, SHEILA ABECASIO
52408 VELASCO, SHEILA MAE ARIOLA
52409 VELASCO, TANGERINE BLAINNE BANTASAN
52410 VELASCO, THEODORE BRIAN CADIZ
52411 VELASCO, THERESA LOPEZ
52412 VELASCO, TRISHA DAWN CADUNGOG
52413 VELASCO, VANESSA SALEH
52414 VELASCO, ZENIA ZSANYL BALISI
52415 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA LATORRE
52416 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
52417 VELASQUEZ, CECILLE MARALIT
52418 VELASQUEZ, CHARITO MEJIA
52419 VELASQUEZ, ELSIE CANTOS
52420 VELASQUEZ, GEMILINA ARCEO
52421 VELASQUEZ, GERALDINE BARBETCHO
52422 VELASQUEZ, JASMIN BERSABAL
52423 VELASQUEZ, JENECEL DASAG
52424 VELASQUEZ, JOE MARIE TONIDO
52425 VELASQUEZ, JOJIE LEE ROSARIO
52426 VELASQUEZ, MITUS PEREZ
52427 VELASQUEZ, PAULA JANE GUNDRAN
52428 VELASQUEZ, REYMART TAMARION
52429 VELASQUEZ, VINCEL ALEX CAPATE
52430 VELAYO, JAMAICA CAMACHO
52431 VELAYO, REENE ROSE
52432 VELCHEZ, ROSEBEL LOPIO
52433 VELECINA, ANDREA DENISE SUIZA
52434 VELEZ, JENELYN RIVAS
52435 VELEZ, MARICEL MAGAYON
52436 VELEZ, MARYJOE ROMERO
52437 VELEZ, MICHELLE SALORSANO
52438 VELEZ, ROSSRICA PADAPAT
52439 VELEZ, SARAH JEAN NODADO
52440 VELEZ, VANESSA MARTURILLAS
52441 VELIGANIO, MAYLENE BATINDAAN
52442 VELILA, ALUNA MARIE YONTING
52443 VELILLA, MIKKO JOURNEY SINGCOL
52444 VELLORIA, JOHN RYAN DE JESUS
52445 VELONERO, OLIVER CALASTRAVO
52446 VELORIA, EVELYN GARIBAY
52447 VELOS, JUNELAI BELARMINO
52448 VELOSO, ADRIAN DOMINGO
52449 VELOSO, ALVIN JOE DE LIÑA
52450 VELOSO, JESZEL JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1051 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52451 VELOSO, KRISTEL MATIC
52452 VELOSO, LINDY III CARCASONA
52453 VELOSO, PRINCE ANDREI DIVINAGRACIA
52454 VELUZ, MERYL GALORIO
52455 VENANCIO, HANNA GRACE FLORES
52456 VENCER, SUNSHINE RUFINO
52457 VENDER, JASON ARMECIN
52458 VENDERO, JUDITH BUAYABAN
52459 VENDIOLA, LEO GAERLAN
52460 VENDIVEL, FATIMA DELA CRUZ
52461 VENENOSO, HASPEE MAE MAYOLA
52462 VENERABLE, JOEM FERNANDO
52463 VENERABLE, LEONA LLANDA
52464 VENERABLE, ROCHELLE CAAGBAY
52465 VENEZUELA, JAN MARINEL DEL PRADO
52466 VENGANO, PETER DEANG
52467 VENIEGAS, JACQUELINE ALESNA
52468 VENIEGAS, LANIE BEDALLO
52469 VENIGAS, RHEA MAE ESCARILLA
52470 VENTAYEN, TRIXIA ANNE RAMOS
52471 VENTAYEN, XYLYN TUAZON
52472 VENTEROSO, NOVIE JOY BALETE
52473 VENTIC, NESHREN PABLO
52474 VENTICAN, JAN NICASIO ARAO
52475 VENTOLERO, CHRISCHELL JOY CALINAGAN
52476 VENTOLERO, CHRISTOPHER HORCAJO
52477 VENTOLERO, JUL MARIE GERMODO
52478 VENTOZA, JERIC BATANAY
52479 VENTURA, AARON PAUL GUEVARRA
52480 VENTURA, ANDREA AFALLA
52481 VENTURA, ARNELLISA SANCHEZ
52482 VENTURA, EDNA ELIZA LIBERATO
52483 VENTURA, JAY MARIEL MARTIN
52484 VENTURA, JEFFREY PAUL QUIJANO
52485 VENTURA, JENNY ANN MELCHOR
52486 VENTURA, JUNEL BARROGA
52487 VENTURA, KAREN UNABIA
52488 VENTURA, KATHLINE SEVILLA
52489 VENTURA, MA ANGELICA CENTENA
52490 VENTURA, MARC ANGELO ASIS
52491 VENTURA, NICOLE MARIE BAUTISTA
52492 VENTURA, PJ LAGANZON
52493 VENTURA, PRINCESS DIANA BALDANO
52494 VENTURA, RAVEN CAYUMO
52495 VENTURA, REZA MELLENDREZ
52496 VENTURA, SALVADOR JR RAMOS
52497 VENTURA, SHEILA MARIE CARIGAO
52498 VENTURA, TERESITA BULOSAN
52499 VENTURA, VINNYLEEN ANAS
52500 VENTURANZA, VIM AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1052 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52501 VENTURILLO, NORALYN PE
52502 VENTURILLO, TERESITA ANA ASCAÑO
52503 VENTURINA, DEXTER HERRERA
52504 VENTURINA, MICHAELA VENDIVIL
52505 VENUS, ALDRIT APOLONIO
52506 VENUS, ALMIRA JANNIE BALAYON
52507 VENUS, RHONELIE MANOOP
52508 VERA, JESSEL VILLAREAL
52509 VERACION, JEANIFEL JARANTILLA
52510 VERAGUAS, JOYCE ANN MENDOZA
52511 VERALLO, ALDRINIEL JR SERVANDO
52512 VERALLO, CATHNIEL LANTACA
52513 VERALLO, CHRISTIAN NEIL
52514 VERALLO, ELMER JR REMULTA
52515 VERALLO, JERALD NERIE MAE ESQUILONA
52516 VERAN, DOREEN MATIENZO
52517 VERANA, ALLIYA MARIZ GUTIERREZ
52518 VERANA, ANGELICA DONAIRE
52519 VERANA, FREDERICK MANDAYA
52520 VERANO, ANGELA DARLENE SOQUEÑA
52521 VERANO, APRIL JADE ANDALAN
52522 VERANO, ARTFIELD JOYCE DEL ROSARIO
52523 VERANO, CLIEDYLL FERRAREN
52524 VERANO, CYNTHIA LYN
52525 VERANO, ELLYN SARACANLAO
52526 VERANO, ESTIPHANIE MAY MACADAT
52527 VERANO, JEAN ROSE ANSAY
52528 VERANO, JOSHUA DOROHOM
52529 VERANO, LESTER CABAÑES
52530 VERANO, LESTER DAVE MONTEHERMOSO
52531 VERANO, MARJORIE JOY ZARAGOSA
52532 VERANO, ROSECELIA BALBERAN
52533 VERANO, SHARMAINE GUILLERMO
52534 VERANO, SOFIA BLESSHEE AMPASO
52535 VERAZON, ALJHUNE SINABAN
52536 VERCELES, AXN NBELLE CREUS
52537 VERCELES, MARLON MINA
52538 VERDAD, JAN RASEL GETIGAN
52539 VERDAD, MARLEY JOY ROCACURVA
52540 VERDADERO, ANGELICA MAE RIGOR
52541 VERDADERO, LYKA VILLIARENTE
52542 VERDE, JONAGANE JOTES
52543 VERDE, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS
52544 VERDEBLANCO, ANDREA GALOS
52545 VERDEJO, AYA ANGELLI VILLANUEVA
52546 VERDEJO, HANNAH MAE GARRADO
52547 VERDEJO, MARY CHRISTINE SERRANO
52548 VERDEJO, MONICA MANGAHAS
52549 VERDIDA, EVEMLY KENJEI ABELLA
52550 VERDIDA, IRIS MAE GAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1053 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52551 VERDIDA, MARIELLE RUIZ
52552 VERDIDA, SHERYL ANGGANA
52553 VERDILLO, ALINA MARQUEZ
52554 VERDILLO, JAMEL RICA BORAGAY
52555 VERDUN, XAVIER JOHN GORECHO
52556 VERE, MARY JANE NAQUILA
52557 VERECIO, AZIEL TILAR
52558 VERECIO, MERVIN BENJAMIN
52559 VERGADO, EMERLYN ENTANES
52560 VERGADO, RENZ GILOC
52561 VERGARA, AIRA KRISTINE MALABANAN
52562 VERGARA, ANDREI JOY JUANITO
52563 VERGARA, ANNIE LYNE TUBBAN
52564 VERGARA, BENJIE JR BELNAS
52565 VERGARA, CAMILLE MUNAR
52566 VERGARA, CELINA GRACE GUIBANI
52567 VERGARA, CLESTER LORO
52568 VERGARA, CYLENE MAE BRION
52569 VERGARA, DIANA JOY VACAL
52570 VERGARA, GIRLIE COLARTE
52571 VERGARA, HARLEY DAVID ROBLES
52572 VERGARA, JAMILA CREDO
52573 VERGARA, JERICA PAULA PARBO
52574 VERGARA, JEZON MAGBANUA
52575 VERGARA, JOANNE LYKA FLORES
52576 VERGARA, JOBELEN MONTEMAYOR
52577 VERGARA, JOFEL PALABRICA
52578 VERGARA, JOSEPHINE MONTERO
52579 VERGARA, JOVERLY CASTILLO
52580 VERGARA, JOWELYN BUELTA
52581 VERGARA, JUDILYN PEDEGLORIO
52582 VERGARA, KARLO ESPINER
52583 VERGARA, LEALYN SARMIENTO
52584 VERGARA, LEE CHRISTIAN BIRONDO
52585 VERGARA, LESLIE MAHAWAN
52586 VERGARA, LILIAN JOY CASTRO
52587 VERGARA, MA CASSANDRA DE LEON
52588 VERGARA, MA CECILLA TUBONGBANUA
52589 VERGARA, MA JESSA JUARIO
52590 VERGARA, MA LORENZA EMPERIO
52591 VERGARA, MAIKA DOMINGO
52592 VERGARA, MARK DAVID TANDOG
52593 VERGARA, MARY GRACE BUTIONG
52594 VERGARA, MATT JERWIN TIMOTEO
52595 VERGARA, QUEEN MELANIE TOÑACAO
52596 VERGARA, RECHELLE COMODA
52597 VERGARA, ROMER BAUNILLO
52598 VERGARA, SHELLA MAE OMPOC
52599 VERGARA, VAN JERWIN PRUDENTE
52600 VERGARA, VANESSA FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1054 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52601 VERGARA, WINNA JEAN TENORIO
52602 VERGEL, PETER JOHN
52603 VERIDIANO, QUENNIE JEAN TABAGAN
52604 VERIN, JASRELLE AMOROSO
52605 VERIÑA, BABY MAE GARCIA
52606 VERIÑA, JAED ZARATE
52607 VERJES, KATHLEEN DIANE ACOSTA
52608 VERNAULA, MERCY FRANCISCO
52609 VERO, JOHN REY CALVADORES
52610 VEROLA, MA ISABEL UGAT
52611 VERONA, ADONIS TORRES
52612 VERONA, GLENN DACARA
52613 VEROUS, FLORABEL DE ASIS
52614 VEROY, ARNET UBAT
52615 VERSALES, ANGELICA FAMADOR
52616 VERSALES, MYCA VERACIS
52617 VERSALES, MYCEL VERASES
52618 VERSOZA, ARJAY TOMINEZ
52619 VERSOZA, BLESSYLEE ASIRIT
52620 VERSOZA, EMIL MURALLA
52621 VERSOZA, FRANCYNE GIANAN
52622 VERSOZA, LORRAINE DELL PEÑARANDA
52623 VERSOZA, MARIA LYKA VILLARICO
52624 VERSOZA, RYAN VALLESTEROS
52625 VERTODAZO, JEFFERSON VICTORE
52626 VERTUDAZO, CATHERINE CAÑETE
52627 VERTUDAZO, HEIDEE FAYE ALFONSO
52628 VERTUDAZO, JEMMALYN REIN
52629 VERTUDAZO, LEAH BASIANA
52630 VERTUDEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
52631 VERTUDEZ, JOHNDRIEL DE OCAMPO
52632 VERUEN, ROSIELYN ANGELES
52633 VERUNQUE, CHENEE MARIE TA-ASAN
52634 VERUNQUE, CLAUDINE SANTIAGO
52635 VERUTIAO, JIREH DEVARAS
52636 VERZANO, KEIN BALNEG
52637 VERZO, MARY JUN CORNAGO
52638 VERZOLA, LOVE ONIA
52639 VERZOLA, MARIA ANGELICA ORTALIZA
52640 VERZON, CHARLENE SARANGAY
52641 VERZOSA, FLORIEFEL YAHIN
52642 VERZOSA, GIA BAGSIC
52643 VERZOSA, IMY LACAYA
52644 VERZOSA, JOHN LAWRENCE ABAWAG
52645 VERZOSA, KHRISTINE VIANE CASUNCAD
52646 VERZOSA, MA PRENCESS FAJARILLO
52647 VERZOSA, RUTHEA CRUZ
52648 VERZOSA, VIVENCIO OBIENA
52649 VESILLAS, PLOYD ROMER POLITUD
52650 VESTIDAS, REYSIANE VIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1055 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52651 VESTIL, CHARLENE MONDAGA
52652 VESTIL, NONITO JR SEMAÑA
52653 VEÑIGAS, DERREN IVY SHINE SUAREZ
52654 VIA, EMILOU ASEHAN
52655 VIADNES, ANALYN CATUBAY
52656 VIADO, DONA CUISON
52657 VIADO, JOANNA MAE ALAPIT
52658 VIADO, ROSE MARIE ERASGA
52659 VIADOR, MARIA ELENA DUMAWIN
52660 VIAJE, MARIA LUISA URUBIO
52661 VIAJEDOR, JENNY SALIOT
52662 VIANA, GENILIE DIOLA
52663 VIARINO, MIA MARIE DICHOSA
52664 VIAÑA, HAZEL JOANA MAY PUNONGBAYAN
52665 VIAÑA, LINDSAY GUATNO
52666 VIAÑA, RODERICK TAGUMPAY
52667 VIAÑA, RONA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
52668 VIBA, KIT CHRISTIAN VINCENT DAVE BAYWAN
52669 VIBAL, AIRISH DE LOS REYES
52670 VIBAL, SHAIRA PASTRANA
52671 VIBAR, BRYAN VICTOR LICARDO
52672 VIBAR, CARL LOUIS CATIMBANG
52673 VIBAR, EMILY MACEDONIO
52674 VIBAR, RICHEL BIERSO
52675 VIBAS, JESSICA BIEL HERVILLA
52676 VIBAS, MARIANIE TALLEDO
52677 VIBO, JEHU I MANLANGIT
52678 VICARIO, TITO III DOMOGUEN
52679 VICEDO, ELLAINE JOY SALE
52680 VICEDO, RONAH MAE ALOY
52681 VICENCIO, JOHN LAMBERT CABALQUINTO
52682 VICENCIO, MARY JOY DELA ROSA
52683 VICENCIO, MICHELE GAUGANO
52684 VICENCIO, NIKKA MARIZZE LUCILLO
52685 VICENCIO, VIA PANGILINAN
52686 VICENIO, GENIEMAE AMAMANGPANG
52687 VICENTE, ALYSSA JOY TAYAG
52688 VICENTE, ANGELA LALAINE CORTEZ
52689 VICENTE, ANGELIQUE CRISTOBAL
52690 VICENTE, ARIEL PADAYAG
52691 VICENTE, CARL BARBASTRO
52692 VICENTE, CHERRYLYN MOISES
52693 VICENTE, CHONA CANDELARIO
52694 VICENTE, CLAIRE JOY QUILOJANO
52695 VICENTE, DAISY RAFOL
52696 VICENTE, DARYL MOSES RODA
52697 VICENTE, HANNAH GHAIL VELASCO
52698 VICENTE, JADE ANN BUAYA
52699 VICENTE, JERALD POEC
52700 VICENTE, JERICKA JUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1056 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52701 VICENTE, JOHN MARC DE GUZMAN
52702 VICENTE, JOHNDEER SAMILLANO
52703 VICENTE, JULIET TAN
52704 VICENTE, KARYN JOY YAO
52705 VICENTE, KATE LOREN
52706 VICENTE, KETCHE GRACE RECOPERTO
52707 VICENTE, KIMBERLY MERMAL
52708 VICENTE, MARIA LAIDA LACAZA
52709 VICENTE, MARIEL CANCINO
52710 VICENTE, MARILYN PEDRO
52711 VICENTE, MARK ANTHONY TITONG
52712 VICENTE, MARY JOY ARIMADO
52713 VICENTE, NERIZA PAGARIGAN
52714 VICENTE, NICOLE ESCAROS
52715 VICENTE, PEARLY DAWN ABCEJO
52716 VICENTE, RHONA JAMIAS
52717 VICENTE, ROSE MARIE SEVILLA
52718 VICENTE, RUSHELLE BALILING
52719 VICENTE, TRIXIE ANN CRUJIDO
52720 VICENTE, VENICE GUILLERMO
52721 VICENTE, VITCHE PATRIARCA
52722 VICENTINA, INGRID RUEDAS
52723 VICERA, JAVE GUIMALAN
52724 VICERAL, DANICA ANA GASCON
52725 VICERAL, JESSA MARIE MERCADO
52726 VICTOLERO, APRIL SAN PABLO
52727 VICTOR, JUVIE MAR SANTIAGO
52728 VICTOR, SHEILA MAE CAMRAL
52729 VICTORIA, ANGELA JOY CABRERA
52730 VICTORIA, KRIS LESTER SANTOS
52731 VICTORIA, PAULO CARLO DELA PAZ
52732 VICTORIANO, DIANA ROSE ICAPIN
52733 VICTORIANO, GLAIZA ELEUTERIO
52734 VICTORIANO, JASPER ORENDAIN
52735 VICTORIANO, LEZYL HUGO
52736 VICTORIANO, MA KHELLY ANN JAURIGUE
52737 VICTORIANO, MILCAH ARELI DELOS SANTOS
52738 VICTORIANO, ROWELYN FAJARITO
52739 VICTORINO, ELAINE PAAYAS
52740 VICTORINO, JUAN CARLOS INDRADAT
52741 VICTORINO, KIER MANREZA
52742 VICTORINO, NANCY JANE DELOS SANTOS
52743 VICTORINO, RAQUEL GENERAL
52744 VICTORIO, CHRISTINE NICOLE
52745 VICTORIO, INAH TRINIDAD DAYAO
52746 VICTORIO, JESGAY DE LARA
52747 VICTORIO, JOY CELYN COCOTAN
52748 VICTORIO, LAWRENCE KARL RAZO
52749 VICTORIO, MERRY JOY CRUZ
52750 VICUÑA, IRISH VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1057 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52751 VIDAD, CELEISLEE SHANE
52752 VIDAD, CHRISTINE RUIZ
52753 VIDAD, FEDELAINE DERRACO
52754 VIDAD, KIM GRACIANO
52755 VIDAD, KIMBERLY JUMAWAN
52756 VIDAD, REYNA BETH GAMIL
52757 VIDAD, ROSEBHELLE O’SANTOS
52758 VIDAL, ALEXIS MANALO
52759 VIDAL, CHARIE MANZA
52760 VIDAL, CLAUDINE CENA
52761 VIDAL, EDJAY ENCINAS
52762 VIDAL, IRENE FAROL
52763 VIDAL, JENNETH GUMAPAC
52764 VIDAL, JUSTINE JHEM NACIONALES
52765 VIDAL, MARY JOY NADNASAN
52766 VIDAL, RUPERTO CABUSAS
52767 VIDAL, SHAINA MAE CASTRO
52768 VIDAL, SHELO SALAFRANIA
52769 VIDAL, VANESSA DICANG
52770 VIDALLO, DIANE BASCUGIN
52771 VIDALLO, MA HAZEL ROMEN
52772 VIDALLON, JESSA DIMASUPIL
52773 VIDANES, SONNYLYN IBANEZ
52774 VIDAR, HAZEL NICOL
52775 VIDEÑA, DALE ANN NUQUI
52776 VIDUYA, JOLYBEE VASQUEZ
52777 VIEGAS, JUSTINE JOY SALOMON
52778 VIEJO, KCEE LEBUNA
52779 VIEJON, ABEGAIL BERINO
52780 VIERNES, AERIN CORPUZ
52781 VIERNES, ALVIN JOSEPH DAWAL
52782 VIERNES, ANGELICA RAYE CORPUZ
52783 VIERNES, CHARLOT AGUINALDO
52784 VIERNES, HYDIE JOY GALLIEN
52785 VIERNES, KRISTINE JOY AQUINO
52786 VIERNES, LORELAINE OBOGNE
52787 VIERNES, MARK DONNEL DUCUSIN
52788 VIERNES, MARY JANE JUSTO
52789 VIERNES, MELANIE FERNANDO
52790 VIERNES, REY CARDEJON
52791 VIERNES, ROCESLLE LAGUINDAY
52792 VIERNES, ROCHELLE ABAD
52793 VIERNES, VHIA SERRANO
52794 VIERNEZA, JOHN CENRICK
52795 VIERNEZA, ZENELLY PERALTA
52796 VIESCA, JOHN CRISVER MENTE
52797 VIGILIA, ERICKA RAMOS
52798 VIGINIA, MARY JEAN VELARO
52799 VIGO, LEA MIE CANDELARIO
52800 VIGO, VICTOR JR SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1058 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52801 VIJAR, ARLYN JOY DE LEON
52802 VILA, ADRIAN PAUL MANERA
52803 VILANISO, IREN PAIRES
52804 VILAR, GIRLYN DELA ROSA
52805 VILAR, JADE PIMENTEL
52806 VILAR, LIZA ANTO
52807 VILBESTRE, ANA MARIE TRUMATA
52808 VILCHES, JOECEL DUGAYO
52809 VILELA, JESSA MAE CRUZAT
52810 VILLA, AMIEROSE CABOG
52811 VILLA, ANDREA ALCALA
52812 VILLA, BERNARDO JR OPILAC
52813 VILLA, BLENDA BUENAFLOR
52814 VILLA, CAMILLE MOSEQUERA
52815 VILLA, CHARLENE PELIÑO
52816 VILLA, DARLENE JOY SAHAGUN
52817 VILLA, DOMINIQUE RIVERA
52818 VILLA, DYNA MEE QUINES
52819 VILLA, EMELYN EMPIL
52820 VILLA, GRACE CORTEZ
52821 VILLA, HANIELYN MAGSAYO
52822 VILLA, JERIMAE LEITCH
52823 VILLA, JIMELA ELYZEL LORENZO
52824 VILLA, JUANILYN VILLASIS
52825 VILLA, JULIANNE PATRICH RANOLE
52826 VILLA, KAYE JEAN GONZALES
52827 VILLA, LYZA GRANADOS
52828 VILLA, MAY ANN BARNEJA
52829 VILLA, MICHELLE
52830 VILLA, NORIE ANN
52831 VILLA, VINCENT JAYQUIM LOPEZ
52832 VILLA AGUSTIN, EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
52833 VILLA JUAN, JELY LATORZA
52834 VILLABER, MARJORIE PODELINO
52835 VILLABER, MARY JANE CERBITO
52836 VILLABEZA, SHAMERIE SAGUN
52837 VILLABITO, GLODEL ANDICO
52838 VILLABLANCA, JAKE ONTOG
52839 VILLABLANCA, ROSELYN PADILLA
52840 VILLABROZA, CRISTY DE LEON
52841 VILLABROZA, LIZEL DELOS SANTOS
52842 VILLACACAN, PATRICIA ANNE MALGAPO
52843 VILLACAMPO, VOLTAIRE HAMPAC
52844 VILLACARILLO, SHIENA LAUZON
52845 VILLACARLOS, JAN DANIELLE MEJARES
52846 VILLACASTIN, PERDWIN GONZAGA
52847 VILLACENCIO, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
52848 VILLACENCIO, DHEN MAR BUAL
52849 VILLACENCIO, WHENDEE SALVALOSA
52850 VILLACERAN, JESEBELLE SALVADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1059 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52851 VILLACITA, RACEL JANE TADEO
52852 VILLACITE, MARIANITA TANTOY
52853 VILLACOJER, ANALUNA DAAROL
52854 VILLACORTA, ALCIL TORRES
52855 VILLACORTA, JENIFFER MALLARI
52856 VILLACORTA, JULIETA NOYAD
52857 VILLACORTA, LORNA MAE MALLARI
52858 VILLACORTA, MICHELLE ANN SANTOS
52859 VILLACORTA, NEYSHIELYN ROXAS
52860 VILLACORTA, VINCENT CASTILLO
52861 VILLACORTE, MARY CRIS DE JESUS
52862 VILLACORTE, SHAN GIL FERNANDEZ
52863 VILLACORTE, STEPHEN BARCIAL
52864 VILLACORTESA, JUSTINE NECOLAS
52865 VILLACORZA, QUEEN SHELLE CORTEZ
52866 VILLACRUEL, CLINT JERSON HERNANDEZ
52867 VILLACRUZ, ANNIE JAMITO
52868 VILLACRUZ, ROSEBIE BALALI
52869 VILLADIEGO, LIEZL DURAN
52870 VILLADORES, DALE VINCENT CAPUYAN
52871 VILLADORES, MELODY ROSE CAJEGAS
52872 VILLAESTER, AIRIS VERSOZA
52873 VILLAESTER, CHERRY MAE YAP
52874 VILLAESTER, GENEROSE BATAYOLA
52875 VILLAESTER, JASON ILLUSTRISIMO
52876 VILLAFANIA, ABEGAIL ANNE BANDAL
52877 VILLAFLOR, ABIGAIL PUNO
52878 VILLAFLOR, ARMIDA OMAR
52879 VILLAFLOR, CLAUDIA SISON
52880 VILLAFLOR, JAYNARD JALECO
52881 VILLAFLOR, JOANNE ANGELO
52882 VILLAFLOR, JOSHUA JOSE
52883 VILLAFLOR, JUDY ANN NAVARRO
52884 VILLAFLOR, NICKA AÑONUEVO
52885 VILLAFLOR, PAULA LEI ABENIR
52886 VILLAFLOR, RAIZE CLAIRE PRADO
52887 VILLAFLOR, SHELLA MARIE CALIBOSO
52888 VILLAFLOR, VIA CALDEO
52889 VILLAFLORES, CHI ABAÑO
52890 VILLAFLORES, FLORILYN BALIGAD
52891 VILLAFLORES, JEZREEL ANN RACE
52892 VILLAFLORES, KATHLAINE JOY MACADAT
52893 VILLAFLORES, MARY-ANN
52894 VILLAFLORES, MELJORETTE ABANIEL
52895 VILLAFLORES, MITCHEL ROSE ESTOQUE
52896 VILLAFLORES, MONICA ABUYO
52897 VILLAFLORES, QUIREAM QUISEAM GADIL
52898 VILLAFLORES, RODELYN MOLAS
52899 VILLAFLORES, ROSALIE CABALLES
52900 VILLAFLORES, SHAINE LOUIE MALCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1060 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52901 VILLAFRANCA, JAMAICA ESTUDILLO
52902 VILLAFRANCA, MARK CHRISTORY VILLAFLORES
52903 VILLAFRANCA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
52904 VILLAFRIA, NATHANIEL ORTIZ
52905 VILLAFUENTE, JIRAH LEAN MIRABUENA
52906 VILLAFUERTE, CARA JUGUE
52907 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTINE BONDAD
52908 VILLAFUERTE, ESIBEL LAYOGUE
52909 VILLAFUERTE, JOVET JALICO
52910 VILLAFUERTE, JUNNIFER MONDEJAR
52911 VILLAFUERTE, LOVELY JOY OUANO
52912 VILLAFUERTE, MAY BUAGAS
52913 VILLAFUERTE, ROCHELE BEDRERO
52914 VILLAFUERTE, VINA DE VERA
52915 VILLAGANAS, ADORALYN
52916 VILLAGANAS, JEANALYN BAYONA
52917 VILLAGANAS, JUDAH ITANG
52918 VILLAGANAS, MARY ANN LISONDRA
52919 VILLAGANAS, MARY GEE BAYA
52920 VILLAGANAS, MAY LAFUENTE
52921 VILLAGEN, JOSEPH CALINGACION
52922 VILLAGOMEZ, JYX BRYAN ABUCION
52923 VILLAGONZALO, FEBE MAE RICAHUERTA
52924 VILLAGONZALO, JOBELL FAMAT
52925 VILLAGONZALO, SHERVY RECLA
52926 VILLAGRA, JENNY OMILA
52927 VILLAGRACIA, CESAR JR MANSENEROS
52928 VILLAGRACIA, DAISY GORTEA
52929 VILLAGRACIA, GARY I PUTIAN
52930 VILLAGRACIA, MONICA DEL VILLAR
52931 VILLAGRACIA, RHEA RAMIREZ
52932 VILLAGRACIA, ROSE ANN OCOL
52933 VILLAHERMOSA, DIANNE ARGENTE
52934 VILLAHERMOSA, ELIJAH ATIENZA
52935 VILLAHERMOSA, JOLLI ME BAUTISTA
52936 VILLAHERMOSA, KYLA JANE AGBO
52937 VILLAHERMOSA, PEACHE ROSE BAYA
52938 VILLAJIN, VINCENT CLOPINO
52939 VILLAJOS, JOSEPHINE BATO
52940 VILLALBA, HILDEBRAND ISAKIEL PICONES
52941 VILLALOBOS, PAULINA REYES
52942 VILLALON, JEMAH CLARON
52943 VILLALON, JESPER EVANGELISTA
52944 VILLALON, REMALYN DELA CRUZ
52945 VILLALONGJA, ELLAH MAE PARCON
52946 VILLALUNA, ABEGAIL DIOSAY
52947 VILLALUNA, JOHN CARLO GOMEZ
52948 VILLALUNA, LHEA OBOG
52949 VILLALUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE BIGALBAL
52950 VILLALUNA, VICENTE BALASBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1061 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52951 VILLALUZ, FRANCESCA EMMALIN DIME
52952 VILLALUZ, JIRAH BABARAN
52953 VILLALUZ, LIZA LABRADOR
52954 VILLALUZ, MARY JOY HILAGA
52955 VILLALUZ, MELVIN CONSTANTINO
52956 VILLALUZ, NATHALIE CHALAN
52957 VILLALVA, JAYVEE SUMUGAT
52958 VILLALVA, NEIL FRANCIS VIVAR
52959 VILLAMANTE, JOHN DAVE FAJARDO
52960 VILLAMARIN, MARIEL ANN SAWAY
52961 VILLAMARZO, JULIO JR DYPIANGCO
52962 VILLAMARZO, PERLYN JOY BELIGANIO
52963 VILLAMAS, ARJAY CONCEPCION
52964 VILLAMAYOR, CHEREMIE DEVERA
52965 VILLAMAYOR, KRISTIAN RONALD DELOS SANTOS
52966 VILLAMAYOR, PAULINE JANE MONTEVERDE
52967 VILLAME, MARCEL LAMPARA
52968 VILLAMER, GERALD AGATO
52969 VILLAMER, MARK ANTHONY CEA
52970 VILLAMER, MITCHIE KAYE AMPONGAN
52971 VILLAMERO, GARELYN KINGKING
52972 VILLAMERO, NAOMI KATRIZ BENGCO
52973 VILLAMIL, ANGELYN ZAMORA
52974 VILLAMIL, GLYNIS AQUINO
52975 VILLAMIL, NIDA MARIE VALENCIA
52976 VILLAMIN, GERICHO GARCIA
52977 VILLAMIN, GILLIAN PEARL SAMSON
52978 VILLAMIN, MARY JOY SARSAGAT
52979 VILLAMIN, WENDELYN BUGTONG
52980 VILLAMOR, ABIEGAIL LLENA
52981 VILLAMOR, AILYN DELOSTRICO
52982 VILLAMOR, ALDRIN SASING
52983 VILLAMOR, ALFREDO JR BACONG
52984 VILLAMOR, BLESSLHAE SELERIANA
52985 VILLAMOR, CHRISTINE CORTES
52986 VILLAMOR, CYRIL SANTIAÑEZ
52987 VILLAMOR, DAYLYN MAE
52988 VILLAMOR, DENNIS LERIO
52989 VILLAMOR, EMARIE PAYUSAN
52990 VILLAMOR, FLORELYNE SULLANO
52991 VILLAMOR, HANNAH JOY CANTORNE
52992 VILLAMOR, HELEN GRACE ANGELES
52993 VILLAMOR, JAY VAN NEO ABAJON
52994 VILLAMOR, JENNY ROSE SEGAYA
52995 VILLAMOR, JHON RYAN SANTILLES
52996 VILLAMOR, JO-AN DICHE
52997 VILLAMOR, JOHN PAUL ROSARIO
52998 VILLAMOR, JOHN REY TABOADA
52999 VILLAMOR, LENARD JEREZ
53000 VILLAMOR, MARECIL RAPANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1062 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53001 VILLAMOR, MARION NICOLE CLERIGO
53002 VILLAMOR, MARJOREY MUROS
53003 VILLAMOR, MERCY HIMANTOG
53004 VILLAMOR, MHELROSE CEBALLO
53005 VILLAMOR, RAYMART TAMAYO
53006 VILLAMOR, ROSELLE SALAYO
53007 VILLAMOR, VON CARLO LANZA
53008 VILLAN, MA TERESA HIGO
53009 VILLAN, SHERLLIMIE ALEGRE
53010 VILLANEA, IMELY ABIAR
53011 VILLANEA, JOHN PAUL KEN BUAL
53012 VILLANEA, SHAINA BANTILO
53013 VILLANIA, CHARINA LUGUE
53014 VILLANIA, CHRISTINE AGNA
53015 VILLANIA, MILLICENT BARRIOS
53016 VILLANO, GELE ROSE
53017 VILLANO-AC, ALGENMAE RAZONABLE
53018 VILLANOS, PRINCESS KAREN MAE ALVAREZ
53019 VILLANOSA, DONABEL GAID
53020 VILLANOZA, JEJAY SABANAL
53021 VILLANUEVA, ABIGAEL DICHOSO
53022 VILLANUEVA, AILA MAE AMAR
53023 VILLANUEVA, AIMELYN LABESTE
53024 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT MAHINAY
53025 VILLANUEVA, ALEXTAIRE CANDIDO
53026 VILLANUEVA, ALICE DAYRIT
53027 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA JOY HERMO
53028 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA MAE INTERINO
53029 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL COLEEN FLORES
53030 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA
53031 VILLANUEVA, ANGELINE
53032 VILLANUEVA, ANGELYN QUIETA
53033 VILLANUEVA, APRIL ROSE DENIEGA
53034 VILLANUEVA, APRILLE OLAER
53035 VILLANUEVA, ARA GIRAY
53036 VILLANUEVA, AVILIEN PALOMAR
53037 VILLANUEVA, BENJIE LANDICHO
53038 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
53039 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE TAMAYO
53040 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE ANNE LAZATIN
53041 VILLANUEVA, CHARLOTTE MABALAY
53042 VILLANUEVA, CHEEKEE MEJIA
53043 VILLANUEVA, CHONA ESCAÑO
53044 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANTHONY ODTOJAN
53045 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
53046 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY SECUBAN
53047 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOFER BALISALISA
53048 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE JELL PASCUAL
53049 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JEN FRANCISCO
53050 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE VASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1063 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53051 VILLANUEVA, DARLENE DOROGA
53052 VILLANUEVA, DARWIN MALABANAN
53053 VILLANUEVA, DIETHER MANALO
53054 VILLANUEVA, EDERLYN MANETTE ANDAYON
53055 VILLANUEVA, EDGIE BOY NONES
53056 VILLANUEVA, EITHEL SORIANO
53057 VILLANUEVA, ELAINE ROSE RODEROS
53058 VILLANUEVA, ERWIN DIONELA
53059 VILLANUEVA, EULYSIS BIANZON
53060 VILLANUEVA, FEDRIANNE QUILANTANG
53061 VILLANUEVA, FEJAY FERNANDO
53062 VILLANUEVA, FLORIE ANNE BORDEOS
53063 VILLANUEVA, FREDERICK LORENZO
53064 VILLANUEVA, GAYLYN LOZANO
53065 VILLANUEVA, GIN REVOLLEDO
53066 VILLANUEVA, HANAE LEI RAMIREZ
53067 VILLANUEVA, HERMINIHILDA LOPEZ
53068 VILLANUEVA, INEZ DELOS SANTOS
53069 VILLANUEVA, IRA MONICA DELA TORRE
53070 VILLANUEVA, IRISH MALLA
53071 VILLANUEVA, IRISH KEITH ABUYUAN
53072 VILLANUEVA, IVIE ESPANIOLA
53073 VILLANUEVA, IVY ROSE CURIANO
53074 VILLANUEVA, JACQUELINE ULPINDO
53075 VILLANUEVA, JENNELYN CABAL
53076 VILLANUEVA, JERALD JAVIER
53077 VILLANUEVA, JEROME GONZALES
53078 VILLANUEVA, JESSABEL BARUNDING
53079 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA CRUZAT
53080 VILLANUEVA, JETHRO AMBION
53081 VILLANUEVA, JHAN KLEO LADRINGAN
53082 VILLANUEVA, JIMSON REYES
53083 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VINCENT GATMAITAN
53084 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN ESPINA
53085 VILLANUEVA, JOSELIE SORNIDO
53086 VILLANUEVA, JUAN CARLO TAÑECA
53087 VILLANUEVA, JUDY ANN ENGAÑO
53088 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANNE GENTAPA
53089 VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE KAYNE MALICDEM
53090 VILLANUEVA, KETH ARCILLA
53091 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY ROMO
53092 VILLANUEVA, KIRBY DIANE MARCELO
53093 VILLANUEVA, LEA TEJADA
53094 VILLANUEVA, LEONA FAITH PADOL
53095 VILLANUEVA, LYCEL DOBLE
53096 VILLANUEVA, LYNDE TAGANAS
53097 VILLANUEVA, MA CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
53098 VILLANUEVA, MA RIZA FRONDA
53099 VILLANUEVA, MA ROSELIE MEDALLON
53100 VILLANUEVA, MAE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1064 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53101 VILLANUEVA, MAE JADE MENDOZA
53102 VILLANUEVA, MAEKEE SAN JUAN
53103 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LEVI GAY MARAMOT
53104 VILLANUEVA, MARIANNE JOY PALABA
53105 VILLANUEVA, MARICRIS DULATRE
53106 VILLANUEVA, MARIEJANE ARMES
53107 VILLANUEVA, MARIFE CAGOYONG
53108 VILLANUEVA, MARISSA LICLICAN
53109 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY SACE
53110 VILLANUEVA, MARVILOU ROGEL
53111 VILLANUEVA, MARWIN CASAPAO
53112 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE ABAD
53113 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY BACANI
53114 VILLANUEVA, MARY KRISTINE
53115 VILLANUEVA, MARY ROSE PEREZ
53116 VILLANUEVA, MARZA MONTEMOLIN
53117 VILLANUEVA, MELCHIE RECAÑA
53118 VILLANUEVA, MERCY LENE MALIWAT
53119 VILLANUEVA, MERVILL JOHN MIRASOL
53120 VILLANUEVA, MHAE DOLLETE
53121 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE CASTOR
53122 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE NAIVE
53123 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR JR CANDANO
53124 VILLANUEVA, NOEL JR MELI
53125 VILLANUEVA, NOVIE ABRAHAM
53126 VILLANUEVA, PANY LIWAG
53127 VILLANUEVA, PAULO MARTIN BARRAMEDA
53128 VILLANUEVA, PHILIP BERT RODRIGUEZ
53129 VILLANUEVA, PRINCES MAY JOY ORDINARIO
53130 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS GARTHLEE
53131 VILLANUEVA, RALPH RENZO RUTIA
53132 VILLANUEVA, RANDY BAPOR
53133 VILLANUEVA, REA’H ABA
53134 VILLANUEVA, REALLYN BUENAFE
53135 VILLANUEVA, REGIE SITA
53136 VILLANUEVA, REN JUSTIN BONITA
53137 VILLANUEVA, RHONALYN ABULENCIA
53138 VILLANUEVA, RICKY SILVESTRE
53139 VILLANUEVA, RITCHEN MAE CABRADILLA
53140 VILLANUEVA, ROLIELYN LABORA
53141 VILLANUEVA, ROSE JANE LANGOTE
53142 VILLANUEVA, ROSELLE DOLLISON
53143 VILLANUEVA, ROWELYN LINGAHAN
53144 VILLANUEVA, RYAN JAY OTAZA
53145 VILLANUEVA, SHAINA JANE PADUA
53146 VILLANUEVA, SHAINE BAROLO
53147 VILLANUEVA, SHERLEEN MAE BARAL
53148 VILLANUEVA, SHIRLEY CORPUZ
53149 VILLANUEVA, STEFFANY BAUTISTA
53150 VILLANUEVA, VERNIE ZATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1065 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53151 VILLANUEVA, VIA PONTE
53152 VILLANUEVA, WRENCHY DOMIL
53153 VILLANUEVA, ZAIRRA MAE PERILLA
53154 VILLANUEVA, ZENIA ROSE DELMO
53155 VILLAOS, MAY ANN ODOÑO
53156 VILLAPANDO, JEHU JADDAI BARYON ARREOLA
53157 VILLAPANDO, MA CECILIA NOEL
53158 VILLAPANE, MARY JENELLE DELA CRUZ
53159 VILLAPAZ, CRISTINE JANE TOMALABCAD
53160 VILLAPAÑE, CHENIE JEN CARIDO
53161 VILLAPLAZA, IVY JOY SEBIDAN
53162 VILLAR, ANNAVIE YESCA
53163 VILLAR, BABYLYN AMBUYOC
53164 VILLAR, DIANNE GRACE
53165 VILLAR, GLENLEE SULAD
53166 VILLAR, GRACE HENILZA
53167 VILLAR, HELEN RECLA
53168 VILLAR, JAMES JHON UCLARAY
53169 VILLAR, JELA IRAN
53170 VILLAR, JENECA GEORGETTE GACILOS
53171 VILLAR, JESSEL IRAN
53172 VILLAR, JONALYN BORLAGDAN
53173 VILLAR, MAE ANGILENE NAHINE
53174 VILLAR, MARIA CHRISTINE DUMARAN
53175 VILLAR, MARICEL ANGELES
53176 VILLAR, MARILOU CARIAGA
53177 VILLAR, MARY GRACE MANANGAN
53178 VILLAR, RONNIE JR ARMADA
53179 VILLAR, SAIRA MAE SIBUGAN
53180 VILLAR, YVANNY BRAVO
53181 VILLAR, ZAYRA CHAVEZ
53182 VILLAR, ZEENADEL
53183 VILLARAM, REYNANTE MAGQUILAT
53184 VILLARAMA, JOSEPH MASIN
53185 VILLARAN, MA RHODORA
53186 VILLARAN, MICHELLE OJOYLAN
53187 VILLARANDA, HANNA PERIDO
53188 VILLARANDA, JELWIN MARIE ABAA
53189 VILLARANDA, JERRIC REJUSO
53190 VILLARASA, FATIMAE SANDUGAN
53191 VILLARAZA, MARISOL BARBA
53192 VILLARAZA, MARY JANE QUIAÑO
53193 VILLARBA, KURT RENCEL
53194 VILLARBA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
53195 VILLARDE, MARVIN ABELLO
53196 VILLAREAL, APRIL THERAYSE JUNIO
53197 VILLAREAL, CATHERINE MAE DE PANES
53198 VILLAREAL, DENISE ANGELICA REYES
53199 VILLAREAL, JISELLE ADRIANO
53200 VILLAREAL, JOHN VINCE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1066 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53201 VILLAREAL, JORICA FERNANDEZ
53202 VILLAREAL, KHAYLYN JOY TADEO
53203 VILLAREAL, MARIA ELISA MORENO
53204 VILLAREAL, MARICAR MANILING
53205 VILLAREAL, NIKKI ANNE CABUTE
53206 VILLAREAL, NOEL SOLAMO
53207 VILLAREAL, PRINCESS ANEDA ASTEJADA
53208 VILLAREAL, ROSEMARIE
53209 VILLAREN, EUNILYN YBAÑEZ
53210 VILLAREN, MA HAZEL AWE
53211 VILLARENTE, EUNICE CALIMLIM
53212 VILLARENTE, JOZEL VELASQUEZ
53213 VILLARES, JENISSA TULABING
53214 VILLARETE, HANNAH PATRISHA SAN DIEGO
53215 VILLAREZ, MELVIN ARAGON
53216 VILLARIAS, HAZELLE JANE ALBOROTO
53217 VILLARIAS, MA KATRINA ALCORDO
53218 VILLARIAS, MALYNCHE DELAROSA
53219 VILLARIASA, KRESTINE KLOYD VILLAMERA
53220 VILLARIAZ, JAY-AR LANDONG
53221 VILLARICO, ROBIN
53222 VILLARIMO, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
53223 VILLARIN, AIMEE PASIOLAN
53224 VILLARIN, ANA LOW ROLDAN
53225 VILLARIN, ANA ROSE INCIO
53226 VILLARIN, BEBE GEMMA PALALON
53227 VILLARIN, CLARENCE ANINAO
53228 VILLARIN, DANJIE PELINO
53229 VILLARIN, EMILYN GONZALES
53230 VILLARIN, FRECY ADRIAS
53231 VILLARIN, LAWRENCE LORESCO
53232 VILLARIN, MARIEL CUMACAD
53233 VILLARIN, MARIVIC RUSIANA
53234 VILLARIN, NIDELAINE JALAYAJAY
53235 VILLARIN, RACHELLE DAPLAS
53236 VILLARIN, REGINE MARY CABAG
53237 VILLARIN, SHAREYMAINE DYLE CARBONEL
53238 VILLARIN, TANIA ANN HUBAHIB
53239 VILLARINO, DOMINIQUE MACASOJOT
53240 VILLARINO, JOYLYN SARDIDO
53241 VILLARINO, MARY GRACE ALFECHE
53242 VILLARIÑA, JEANARD VALOR
53243 VILLARIÑA, ZIARALEIN MENDOZA
53244 VILLARMA, JOSEL GUINSATAO
53245 VILLARMIA, KENT JOEY MANGUBAT
53246 VILLARMINO, DONA MAE CAYUGA
53247 VILLARMINO, RUSSEL JAY TAMPOS
53248 VILLAROEL, JERRELYN SALE
53249 VILLAROMAN, CRISTINE DE GUZMAN
53250 VILLARON, RODEL ALAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1067 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53251 VILLARONTE, GAVIN LATCH MIMAY
53252 VILLARONTE, JOSE MARIO MAG-ASO
53253 VILLAROS, SHARMAINE FAJARDO
53254 VILLAROSA, ABEGAIL BOTIN
53255 VILLAROSA, CHONA ALONZO
53256 VILLAROSA, EDNA JOYCE PAULITE
53257 VILLAROSA, IVY JEN BATISLA-ONG
53258 VILLAROSA, JOHN MARK GENESES PASCUAL
53259 VILLAROSA, SHEINA GEROLAGA
53260 VILLAROYA, MAE ZYRA BAILO
53261 VILLARTA, REANELYN CARTING
53262 VILLARTE, JESSIE ALCORDO
53263 VILLARUBEN, KRIZIA MHARIE CRUZ
53264 VILLARUEL, CRISTOBAL BARRIOS
53265 VILLARUEL, HEIZEL MAE MERCADO
53266 VILLARUEL, JOEFIL DANIELES
53267 VILLARUEL, JOVY ANN CAVITE
53268 VILLARUEL, LARREANNE MAE MICIANO
53269 VILLARUEL, LHAN ANDRIE DE GUZMAN
53270 VILLARUEL, MARY JOY CHAVEZ
53271 VILLARUEL, MYLA GRACE MARTIRES
53272 VILLARUEL, NERILOU DILAO
53273 VILLARUEL, RIZALYN LAZO
53274 VILLARUEL, SHERLINE SINSOA
53275 VILLARUEL, SWEET ANGELIKATE LURA
53276 VILLARUZ, ABEGAIL BARROS
53277 VILLARUZ, ANALYN LAMOSTE
53278 VILLARUZ, ANGELIKA JUSON
53279 VILLARUZ, CENNY MAE MIYAS
53280 VILLARUZ, ETHYL ARANGES
53281 VILLARUZ, HARVEY ALBARRACIN
53282 VILLARUZ, JOHNIE REY PANUGAS
53283 VILLARUZ, JOVELYN AMAMIO
53284 VILLARUZ, JULIUS CARVAJAL
53285 VILLARUZ, KATHLEEN PASCUA
53286 VILLARUZ, KINDRED BINONDO
53287 VILLARUZ, LYRA MANABAT
53288 VILLARUZ, MARIA ANGELIKA BUCACAO
53289 VILLARUZ, NICOL DIGNO
53290 VILLARUZ, RENZEL MAE NOINA
53291 VILLARUZ, STEPHANY MAE BILLON
53292 VILLARUZ, VERNLEE BILLONES
53293 VILLAS, ANGEL JOSE
53294 VILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY TANGONON
53295 VILLAS, LORENA ARENAS
53296 VILLAS, MARY LOIS ONDO
53297 VILLASAN, LEONA MAE ESTORBA
53298 VILLASAN, SWEET MARIE BRAGA
53299 VILLASANTA, DIANA NGOHO
53300 VILLASANTA, EDDHELYN ABORDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1068 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53301 VILLASANTA, RICHELLE LABATETE
53302 VILLASANTE, ANJIELITA COSTINAR
53303 VILLASENCIO, NERILYN BUHANGHANG
53304 VILLASES, ROXEL TULLAGA
53305 VILLASEÑOR, JUDY ZERIEL GONZALES
53306 VILLASEÑOR, ROCEL LOPEZ
53307 VILLASFER, RIZZAMAE HALOOT
53308 VILLASIN, LOIDA CORRO
53309 VILLASIS, ANGELICA LEGARDA
53310 VILLASIS, ANTHONY DUMAOG
53311 VILLASIS, DIOMEDES JR CARPENTERO
53312 VILLASIS, MARIA CRISTINA VILLAMOR
53313 VILLASIS, NIÑA GRACE VAAY
53314 VILLASIS, PATRICK GREGORY ALCARAZ
53315 VILLASIS, SHERYL PALUA
53316 VILLASISTA, MARICEL BANAY
53317 VILLASON, IRISH MONSANTO
53318 VILLASON, REYJEAN ACEDO
53319 VILLASOR, DIVINE GRACE ALBARRACIN
53320 VILLASOR, JOHN RAPHAEL PADSICO
53321 VILLASOR, LORDENDALE DURANGO
53322 VILLATIMA, SANDY FLOR CABALLERO
53323 VILLATO, JOBERT JOHN FAMILAR
53324 VILLATO, RANDY LANTAPE
53325 VILLAVER, ABEGAIL FAITH
53326 VILLAVER, ANNA CLARISSA LABONOS
53327 VILLAVER, HERASTO III PIAÑAR
53328 VILLAVER, MARBIE TALLEDO
53329 VILLAVER, RECHELLE DAGCUTAN
53330 VILLAVERDE, ANNA EGUIA
53331 VILLAVERDE, MARY JOYCE AROLFO
53332 VILLAVERDE, RAMON PIO CABILDO
53333 VILLAVICENCIO, CHARLYN NAYVE
53334 VILLAVICENCIO, EURIZEL UY
53335 VILLAVICENCIO, JONALYN SERRANO
53336 VILLAVICENTE, SHIELLA JANE VISTAN
53337 VILLAZOR, KRISTINE ANN MARTINEZ
53338 VILLEDO, LOI ANNE GRACE AGBALLOG
53339 VILLEGAS, ALEXANDRA MAE RAMOS
53340 VILLEGAS, ANGEL MAE LAWAS
53341 VILLEGAS, ANN MARIE CLAIRE JAVIER
53342 VILLEGAS, ARVIN PAYAD
53343 VILLEGAS, CHRISTELLE MARWYN NAVARRO
53344 VILLEGAS, EDEN GARING
53345 VILLEGAS, EMIE ANN ACOSTA
53346 VILLEGAS, GHERIC WALTER YAP
53347 VILLEGAS, GILBERT JOHN VIADO
53348 VILLEGAS, GRANDELYN
53349 VILLEGAS, IAN PADLA
53350 VILLEGAS, JESSA MAYORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1069 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53351 VILLEGAS, JHUN CARLO MECATE
53352 VILLEGAS, JOHANNA PASCUA
53353 VILLEGAS, JOLLY FAYE AYAG
53354 VILLEGAS, JOVEN MAMOSO
53355 VILLEGAS, KEITH WESLEY ROCACORBA
53356 VILLEGAS, KYAH MAE PELENIO
53357 VILLEGAS, LEANNE AGUILAR
53358 VILLEGAS, LEAVIE SAUBAN
53359 VILLEGAS, LYKA ABEGAIL CAMPUGAN
53360 VILLEGAS, MARBE ANN SALACSACAN
53361 VILLEGAS, NANETTE GERONES
53362 VILLEGAS, PAMELA TOMONAS
53363 VILLEGAS, RAVINA PARIÑA
53364 VILLEGAS, RE-ANN MESAJON
53365 VILLEGAS, ROMALYN DELA CRUZ
53366 VILLEGAS, ROSE MARIE PIÑANA
53367 VILLEJO, CRISTINA HERRERA
53368 VILLELA, GERLIE BANTANG
53369 VILLENA, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER UBALDO
53370 VILLENA, JONAS MARASIGAN
53371 VILLENA, LORENE NAMBIO
53372 VILLENA, MARISA CERA
53373 VILLENA, NIKKA GEODHISSA NERI
53374 VILLENA, ROCELYN YPIL
53375 VILLENA, ROCHELLE KAYE IGNACIO
53376 VILLENO, MICHAEL VILLALUZ
53377 VILLESTER, NEIZEL TAMOSA
53378 VILLETA, JAPHET BADAYOS
53379 VILLEZA, ANGEL BACULINA
53380 VILLO, JAMAICA ANNE GARCIA
53381 VILLO, JESSA FABILLAR
53382 VILLO, KYLA MARISSE SANTIAGO
53383 VILLO, MICHAEL MEDURA
53384 VILLOCILLO, JOAN ACUDESIN
53385 VILLONES, ANA LARAINE MENDOZA
53386 VILLONES, EVANGELYN ESMASIN
53387 VILLORA, JEFF BARRY VOLANTE
53388 VILLORA, JERLYN SEBUJA
53389 VILLORDON, DEVELYN OSON
53390 VILLORENTE, FEMIE NIÑOFRANCO
53391 VILLORENTE, GISELLE MAE LACSON
53392 VILLORENTE, JOBER CAOLOLAN
53393 VILLORIA, EVA MAE SAGAYNO
53394 VILLOS, DONNA ROSE PALACIO
53395 VILLOSTAS, LANIE DE CASTRO
53396 VILLOTA, LENIEL LOU PIANG
53397 VILLUAN, JENNISIS TACTAQUIN
53398 VILO, JOSEPH LARDERA
53399 VILONTA, RENANTE PATCHEO
53400 VILORIA, DARREN ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1070 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53401 VILORIA, EMMANUEL GANO
53402 VILORIA, LIANNE VENNICE DAGUMAN
53403 VILORIA, SHAINA PASTOR
53404 VILORIA, STEPHANIE CASTILLO
53405 VILOS, CHRISTINE JAPINAN
53406 VILUAN, MARCELO JOVELO
53407 VILUAN, ROCEL ANN CORPUZ
53408 VINARAO, ALYSSA JANE ESPELITA
53409 VINARAO, JACQUILYN AGGABAO
53410 VINARAO, JHUNEL GARCIA
53411 VINARAO, MARIVI FUGABAN
53412 VINASOY, ANGELINE KATE LAYUGAN
53413 VINASOY, KIMBERLY BOCATEJA
53414 VINCE CRUZ, MARIZ ANNE COLOMA
53415 VINCO, CHRISTINE JUDE CAPADOCIA
53416 VINCO, RUCHEL TAYACTAC
53417 VINDUA, ROSITA BAUTISTA
53418 VINGCO, EMELY ALLI
53419 VINLUAN, ANGELICA BELTRAN
53420 VINLUAN, JAMAICA FLORES
53421 VINLUAN, LIEZEL SANICOLAS
53422 VINLUAN, NIELVIN NIELES
53423 VINLUAN, VANESSA MANECLANG
53424 VINLUAN, ZENNITH MORALES
53425 VINO, IVY JOY PADERNAL
53426 VINO, JANNICA DIVINE JAZON
53427 VINOYA, DAN-JO
53428 VINOYA, JELYN RILL
53429 VINSON, APRIL JOY SARMIENTO
53430 VINSON, JONALYN SERRANO
53431 VINTOSO, SHAIRA SHANE SABORDO
53432 VINUYA, CHRISTIAN BERNARD MANARANG
53433 VINUYA, GRANHILL BANAG
53434 VIODOR, PAUL JOHN BAYATE
53435 VIOLA, ADELYN PLANDO
53436 VIOLA, CHRISTIAN MANGENTE
53437 VIOLA, MARIEL GUTUMAN
53438 VIOLA, MICAH GANANCIAL
53439 VIOLA, NOVEA MAE OLIVEROS
53440 VIOLA, ROLAND JR JAYADI
53441 VIOLADO, REMY ROLUNA
53442 VIOLANDA, JOSEPH BRYAN MACHADO
53443 VIOLANDA, METZEI BAYATO
53444 VIOLON, JOESEL BOLONGON
53445 VIOS, EMMANUELLE EVANGELIO
53446 VIOS, FAITH APRIL TAN
53447 VIRADOR, GENEVIEVE GALON
53448 VIRADOR, JENNILYN DEMETILA
53449 VIRADOR, MARIANNE IVY CORILLO
53450 VIRADOR, REYJAY ACAPULCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1071 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53451 VIRATA, JEI TRACY ANGCAO
53452 VIRATA, MERY JOYCE
53453 VIRAY, ANGEL ORNALES
53454 VIRAY, APRIL JOYCE ESLAO
53455 VIRAY, DEBORAH JOY GOLGOTA
53456 VIRAY, EDZEL USI
53457 VIRAY, JOHN BENNETH GARCIA
53458 VIRAY, JOHN RIZMAR BONIFACIO
53459 VIRAY, JUDITH FORTIN
53460 VIRAY, KARLA QUEEN OGALESCO
53461 VIRAY, KYLE ANN MORALES
53462 VIRAY, LAWRENCE CASTRO
53463 VIRAY, MA CARMINA LAVAPIE
53464 VIRAY, MARIANNE MANIQUIZ
53465 VIRAY, MARY JANE DOUBLAS
53466 VIRAY, MELITA CENDAÑA
53467 VIRAY, MERCYLINE OCAMPO
53468 VIRAY, PATRICK EARVIN NOLASCO
53469 VIRAY, PAULENE TUBIG
53470 VIRAY, RHODORA MAE ABENOJA
53471 VIRAY, RIZZAMAE BALDECONZA
53472 VIRAY, ROSALYN NICDAO
53473 VIRAYO, MARIA LOUELLA AGAPAY
53474 VIRDIDA, MARVIN VISAYA
53475 VIRGINIA, JEFRIL CAREL
53476 VIRREY, KENNETH GAIL LIPNICA
53477 VIRTUCIO, EMMANUEL AÑONUEVO
53478 VIRTUCIO, KIEL HUDREY PORRAS
53479 VIRTUDAZO, ANGEL KEY GAMUTAN
53480 VIRTUDAZO, JENIE QUILOPE
53481 VIRTUDAZO, OLIVE BAQUIAL
53482 VIRTUDAZO, ROSIANNIE DELOSA
53483 VIRTUDEZ, MARYJANE ETCHANO
53484 VIRTUOSO, KRIZA GLAYRIE ARANDA
53485 VIRTUOSO, REMWEL ALPIS
53486 VIRTUS, PEARL MALONES
53487 VISAGAR, ANDREA NICOLE ESPEJO
53488 VISAGAS, VENICE BELLE VERGARA
53489 VISARRA, ELA POL BATOY
53490 VISARRA, MARY ANTONIETTE ESOY
53491 VISAYA, CHARMIE GAY MENDOZA
53492 VISAYA, MARIE-JANE BATUGAL
53493 VISAYA, MHARIELA BASA
53494 VISAYANA, RAMEL SALAZAR
53495 VISBE, MARIVIC GASPAR
53496 VISCA, IVONNIE SOTTO
53497 VISCA, MA CATHERINE RICO
53498 VISCA, MARIA CRISTINA GUSI
53499 VISCA, MICHAEL DE JESUS
53500 VISCARA, DONNA TANQUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1072 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53501 VISCARA, MARBE JOY SALIDAGA
53502 VISCARA, VILLANITA TABON
53503 VISCAYA, JEANY CONVERCION
53504 VISCAYA, JENNIFER MACAYAYONG
53505 VISCAYNO, LEO BOY PARANGUAY
53506 VISCONDE, MELODY DUCA
53507 VISDA, ELSIE JOY JAVIER
53508 VISDA, RUTH ROSAL
53509 VISITACION, JEAN CARLA NATIVIDAD
53510 VISITACION, LEAH DEMMA DUSONG
53511 VISITACION, MARY-JOY ESTABAYA
53512 VISMANOS, DEMIE BACARO
53513 VISMANOS, SHIELA MAE PALDEZ
53514 VISORIO, JINKY RIVERA
53515 VISPERAS, PHOEBE KATES AREVALO
53516 VISPERAS, VINCENT LYLE RILLERA
53517 VISPO, MARITES CASTOR
53518 VISTA, ANGELICA MAE ASTROLOGO
53519 VISTA, GELLIZA CAVANES
53520 VISTA, HONEY GRACE AMBROCIO
53521 VISTA, JOJECK BONAOBRA
53522 VISTA, ROSELA ALBERIO
53523 VISTAL, ARNOLD II TIRO
53524 VISTAL, CHERMAINE POJAS
53525 VISTAL, ESTHER JOY CADITE
53526 VISTAL, MERLYN MILLA
53527 VISTAL, SIERRA HASIM
53528 VISTAL, YVONNE TORRES
53529 VISTAR, RASTY JAMES FLORES
53530 VISTE, ALDRIN GUTIERREZ
53531 VISTO, MARIEL ABEJERO
53532 VISTRO, CHRISTOPHER RYAN EDULAN
53533 VITA, CRISTOPHER JASON ARGUELLES
53534 VITAL, JASPER SANTOS
53535 VITAL, MARZI ANGELA GONZALES
53536 VITAL, PAUL JOHN CORTEZ
53537 VITAL, SARAH ANORE
53538 VITALE, RAYMOND JUDE HUELAR
53539 VITALES, MARJUN ALMAZAN
53540 VITERBO, AARON VALDENARRO
53541 VITERBO, CHRISTIAN TAPANG
53542 VITERBO, JUWYNETH LIME TAMAYO
53543 VITERBO, MARY JOY CANTOR
53544 VITO, EZRA KLARISH ABUNDA
53545 VITO, LOUIE JAY ESTRERA
53546 VITO, MARGIE PAROJINOG
53547 VITO, MARY JANE LIBO-ON
53548 VITO, RIZZELE DEL ROSARIO
53549 VITOBINA, RICHELLE ARDINA
53550 VITOR, CHARLENE ULINGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1073 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53551 VITOR, JOVELYN BIBAT
53552 VITOR, MARIANE JAMORA
53553 VITOR, MARVIN DOBLAS
53554 VITRIOLO, GLODANNIE TENORIO
53555 VITTO, CHRISTIAN SUPLEO
53556 VITTO, ERICA SEMILLA
53557 VITTO, JOY LYN HERNANDEZ
53558 VITTO, MARY JOY ORTIOLA
53559 VITUALLA, MARCHIE REMULTA
53560 VITUG, CHARMAINE VISTAN
53561 VITUG, ELAINE SALENGA
53562 VITUG, JOHN CARLO ONG
53563 VITUG, JOREN CHRISTIAN GASPAR
53564 VITUG, JOYCE ANN MIRANDA
53565 VITUG, MANUEL JASPER TOQUE
53566 VIVA, KAREN MAGLINTE
53567 VIVAS, JOSELLE
53568 VIVAS, STEVE JR SUMANGUID
53569 VIVERO, JESSA BAROLA
53570 VIVERO, NICHOLE ANNE LACHICA
53571 VIVO, JORDAN DEVERA
53572 VIZARRA, MAY RENALETTE BELARMINO
53573 VIZCARRA, SARAH PEARL BACOLOD
53574 VIZON, RENZ STEPHANIE GLENN DOMINGO
53575 VIÑAN, PAMILAME DINOPOL
53576 VIÑAS, ANGELICA SURAL
53577 VIÑAS, ANGELO RAMIREZ
53578 VIÑAS, CLAUDINE LOPEZ
53579 VIÑAS, DIANA MARIE MATAWARAN
53580 VIÑAS, JESON VILLENA
53581 VIÑAS, JOLINA TIBUS
53582 VIÑAS, MARIA AILEEN MANZANO
53583 VIÑAS, MARY CRIS DELES
53584 VIÑAS, PATRICK PAUL BALEÑA
53585 VIÑAS, SHEM LANA
53586 VIÑAS, VANESSA PORTILLO
53587 VIÑEGAS, ANGELYN BUGAS
53588 VOCAL, JEAN ACEBIS
53589 VOCALES, JOHN BENEDICT JUANILLO
53590 VOCES, JONNA CARINAN
53591 VOLANTE, JOYCE OJO
53592 VUELTA, WENCES KATE RAMOS

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

LET board exam’s verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online.

Visit PRC’s “Verification of Rating” service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

NOTE: If you have ‘Jr” name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid ‘no matching record found’ error.

Back to the Main Source> Attracttour.com & PRC

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 1 comment… add one }

Leave a Comment