≡ Menu

W-Z: LET Results September 2019 Secondary Level

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announces the official list of passers for September 29, 2019 LET Teachers Board Examination.

Licensure Examination for Teachers is one of the biggest test being handled by PRC and BPT, there are more than a 100, 000 takers (Elementary Level and Secondary Level) to take the exam this Sunday, September 29, 2019.

53593 WAAY, GLORY TABUNAN
53594 WAAY, JHONAFE SAYAHON
53595 WABAN, CHERYL CATAMCO
53596 WABE, VIAH OMONGOS
53597 WACAN, DONABEL GONZALES
53598 WACAN, MERLYN CORDOVA
53599 WACDAGAN, VINCE ANDREI PALICPIC
53600 WACLIN, JOVELYN MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1074 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53601 WAD-EY, JAMILLE MAYAO
53602 WAG-E, KIMBERLY PILAY
53603 WAGAS, ELLAH MARIE DUNGOG
53604 WAGAS, JANA MAE ANTIQUE
53605 WAGAS, JULIET ANADIA
53606 WAGAS, MARIETHYL ENTERO
53607 WAGE, ABEGAIL GARCIA
53608 WAGE, DIANA ROSE SICAT
53609 WAGEYEN, A CAESAR SULUEN
53610 WAGSEY, BERNICE GRAIL CHARCOGAN
53611 WAGTINGAN, CHRISTINE PECLEY
53612 WAGTINGAN, MAE SANDRA BIAG
53613 WAHID, MARDIYA UNSANG
53614 WAHING, REYMARK ABAD
53615 WAKAT, LOIDA DOLORES EROT
53616 WAKIT, ELAINE MARCOS
53617 WAKIT, HARLENE DAMORTIS
53618 WALAN, LAYMIE DULANGAN
53619 WALANG, JUNERY MANSIBAD
53620 WALE, LEVIE JAPHET YBAÑEZ
53621 WALES, TRIZIA DELA PAZ
53622 WALIDODEN, HAULA USMAN
53623 WALISAN, GEORMINA LANSOYAN
53624 WALISEN, GANEVEVE DOMIS
53625 WAMAR, JANICE BALUCOS
53626 WAMELDA, BREEZY FAITH PARAZ
53627 WANDAS, ALMA MAY PADSING
53628 WANG, WEI-WEI CHINA ALABAN
53629 WANGCA, ANGIE ROSE MANDA
53630 WANGIT, HAZEL AUSTRAL
53631 WANIA, JEROME HILARIO
53632 WAPANIO, ROCHELL TUBAL
53633 WAPELLE, JUSTHYNEN PARIS
53634 WARADIL, NURDIA ARUK
53635 WARDE, ANIZA BETANCOR
53636 WASAWAS, CHRISTINE JOY MENDROS
53637 WASAWAS, VIANZEL MUSE NARDO
53638 WASIAN, TRIXIE CARDENAS
53639 WASIT, MAE JOY GAMEZ
53640 WASKIN, FLORISA LAWAS
53641 WASLO, MARY JOY VERALLO
53642 WATA, JEROME EJARA
53643 WATANABE, JACKLYN RIO ROSE ALTAMERA
53644 WATE, GERMARIE UBATAY
53645 WATIN, CLEO HAZEL MERAIZ
53646 WATING, CZELLESTTE TIAGO
53647 WATIWAT, JOANA CHRIS NUÑEZ
53648 WATIWAT, RHONNA JOY SIENA
53649 WAY-AS, LYNZY MAE GAPUZ
53650 WAYAN, REGINE AMADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1075 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53651 WAYCO, LUISELLE SERIOS
53652 WAYET, JONALYN AGYAO
53653 WEE, SARUMA IDJIRANI
53654 WEGAN, BRENDA BANGOY
53655 WELGAS, CHARMAINE JOY ALCANTARA
53656 WELGAS, LEVI LAPITAN
53657 WENCESLAO, ANGELO PEREZ
53658 WENCESLAO, ARCHEL MENDOZA
53659 WENCESLAO, DEBNIE MAY FUENTES
53660 WENCESLAO, MA MAE MORALDE
53661 WENCESLAO, MICHELLE ARSENA
53662 WENCESLAO, PHOEBE DALAYAN
53663 WESIN, APREAL MAE APANG
53664 WHIGAN, DAINE PAULINE VIRAY
53665 WILLIAMS, WELLA ALMENDRAS
53666 WILLKOM, ARNOLD SANTOS
53667 WILSON, AVIEROSSE DATINGUINOO
53668 WINDHAM, LANDERSON BINGCAL
53669 WINES, JOCELYN GLORIA
53670 WING-NGA, MERLINA CAYASBON
53671 WINGNGA, RICA TONGDO
53672 WINGNGA, ROXANNE TONGDO
53673 WITTAWIT, AIZA DOZER
53674 WON, PRINCESS ABEGAIL ESPLANADA
53675 WONG, CHARLES FRENCH FIGUEROA
53676 WONG, YVES MARTINEZ
53677 YABA, NICOLE ASIS
53678 YABAO, EDEN MIRADOR
53679 YABILLO, JOHN ANGELO ASUNCION
53680 YABILLO, RAYMUND FRANCIS DIAZ
53681 YABO, JESSIERYL YURONG
53682 YABO, RUTHCHEL ALUM
53683 YABOR, ROMMER TULOD
53684 YABUT, ALYXCIA JANNE BALAGTAS
53685 YABUT, GLYDELINE POLICARPIO
53686 YABUT, HARVIN DELA CRUZ
53687 YABUT, JENNA KARENINE ARROZAL
53688 YABUT, KIM CABILING
53689 YABUT, KREZTINE ANNE BANOT
53690 YABUT, MAIREL ABARING
53691 YABUT, NORIE DIPAD
53692 YABUT, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
53693 YABUT, RUTH MAE VALLADOLID
53694 YACAT, ELDON KING DINGLASAN
53695 YACO, HESTIA CUSI
53696 YACO, JOANNA MARIE MAYOR
53697 YACO, NIÑO LINOMERL GALERA
53698 YADAN, SHELLAMAY QUILANG
53699 YADAO, BERNADETTE ASUNCION
53700 YADAO, JULY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1076 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53701 YAESO, CHELLUH RANIEL PERAS
53702 YAESO, GLE-ANN SEDILLO
53703 YAG-AS, JOSEFA BARBARA FALANGON
53704 YAGAO, MYLEN GALAY
53705 YAGIN, LEONORA MARIE GAJULTOS
53706 YAGO, FLORENCE MENDOZA
53707 YAGO, GENNEMAE ENARCISO
53708 YAGO, JELYN VILLARBA
53709 YAGO, KIMBERLY ANN ASENCE
53710 YAGO, PRINCE VANN FRANCIA
53711 YAGO, SHARMEN BALLEBAR
53712 YAGONG, SHIELA DIVINO
53713 YAGONIA, NORIEL DINGDING
53714 YAGONO, CAE LESLY PRAJES
53715 YAGUEL, JOAN ORO
53716 YAHIYA, NURHAYATTI UMAL
53717 YAHUT, REGINA ENRIQUEZ
53718 YAKAK, MAE-ANN PALIKAN
53719 YAKIT, CLARICEL SILVA
53720 YALA, RONALYN
53721 YALONG, ALVIN LUNA
53722 YAM, KRISTINE CHELSEA RAMBOYONG
53723 YAMA, PHEBE JOYCE DAWON
53724 YAMADO, MARY ANN
53725 YAMARO, KATE LUCILLE CAPINPUYAN
53726 YAMBA, MELIZA PENDIHITO
53727 YAMBAO, RIO LIEZEL PINEDA
53728 YAMIS, JOMELYN LIBRES
53729 YAMIT, RAMON JR NAKILA
53730 YAMOMO, VANEZA CABREZOS
53731 YAMONGAN, ARSENIO JR PAGARAN
53732 YAMSON, JUDY ANN PEARL HABLA
53733 YAMUT, RYAN MARCO BAJUYO
53734 YAMZON, ANTHONY VICTORIANO RAMOS
53735 YANDAN, JACKIE LYN AMBAS
53736 YANDAN, JAIRA DAVID
53737 YANDOG, JOSA TANDOG
53738 YANELA, MARIA HONYZEL QUINTO
53739 YANEZA, MARY GRACE FABRICANTE
53740 YANG, JONALLIN KAY SANTOS
53741 YANG, JOUSEMARIE SANTOS
53742 YANG, REBEKAH ISSA SY
53743 YANGA, ARIESTOTELLE CORTEZ
53744 YANGA, LALAINE OCHAVO
53745 YANGAO, EM-EM DOMINGO
53746 YANGCO, ANGELYN IBARRA
53747 YANGCO, JANE BETOY
53748 YANGCO, MAC ROSE BARIL
53749 YANGO, CARLA MAE LAGUNAY
53750 YANGO, KAREN JUDITH MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1077 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53751 YANGUAS, LEONELIA RANAN
53752 YANGZON, DOVIE MARIE CABRILLAS
53753 YANO, CATHERINE RICAPLAZA
53754 YANO, LAIDA PARAGATOS
53755 YANO, WENDHYL JALANDO-ON
53756 YANONG, ANGEL FAITH TABUJARA
53757 YANONG, CHRISHEL PRACULLOS
53758 YANONG, JEVELYN GUANZON
53759 YANONG, MARY GRACE
53760 YANOS, JOHN LORD ACOB
53761 YANOS, PRINCES ANNE UDAUNDO
53762 YANSON, CHARLES JR BERNALES
53763 YANSON, JARAMIE TRUJILLO
53764 YANSON, MA JOY MANZANARES
53765 YANTO, LORGINN DOFILES
53766 YANZON, CINDERELLA OLGINA
53767 YAO, SHAINA NICOLE SAMPANG
53768 YAP, DAPHNE SORIA
53769 YAP, DONNALYN LAMPA
53770 YAP, ELLA BALAWAG
53771 YAP, GLORY GRACE CATINGAN
53772 YAP, JAN LLOYD ASTURIAS
53773 YAP, JANETH RODIMO
53774 YAP, JENNIFER LABRADO
53775 YAP, JONRIE MAR BALILI
53776 YAP, LORELEI BARRIOS
53777 YAP, LOVELY MAHINAY
53778 YAP, MARIAN MAY RELATADO
53779 YAP, MICAH ELLA FLORES
53780 YAP, NICOLE BULALACAO
53781 YAP, STEWARD DUMANDAN
53782 YAP, TRIZIA NIÑA ALBURO
53783 YAPAC, RAUL JR ALFEREZ
53784 YAPAN, FONTIVILLAR DIOCARES
53785 YAPE, ANGELICA JARO
53786 YAPE, MICHAEL BONGCAYAO
53787 YAPIT, REYGLE GARO
53788 YAPPARCON, ARCHILL BALOCO
53789 YAPSANGCO, YARESO JR MARQUEZ
53790 YARCIA, MA JOFEL MADELYN PE BENITO
53791 YARES, NICA HINANIBAN
53792 YARES, RACHEL
53793 YASA, JESSA IBON
53794 YASAY, JOANNA GRACE HANOPOL
53795 YASAY, ROJIELYN VENNISSE LIM
53796 YASE, RIZZA RINGOR
53797 YASI, SHIELA ME MACALLA
53798 YASIS, ISABELLA MARIE QUITALIG
53799 YASOÑA, MARY ANN RELLO
53800 YASOÑA, SHANINE DORITHY CARMONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1078 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53801 YATAR, VILLAMOR JR TABAS
53802 YATO, BYRON WOOD
53803 YAUN, DONNA ALYZA ANCHETA
53804 YAYON, BERNADETTE BAGAPORO
53805 YAÑEZ, DIVELYN SIMENE
53806 YAÑEZ, HANNAH MAE PANTONIAL
53807 YAÑEZ, MARIA FATIMA SABO
53808 YBA, JESREY YBIAS
53809 YBANEZ, ANNE SHERLEY GASGONIA
53810 YBANEZ, LOVELY DAY MAHILUM
53811 YBARRITA, MHIKAJUSTIN BARRERA
53812 YBAS, PATRICK SABEJON
53813 YBASAN, ELLEN EMPIALES
53814 YBAÑEZ, ABEGAIL ALCANO
53815 YBAÑEZ, ALLAN ALIÑABON
53816 YBAÑEZ, ALMIE LEGADO
53817 YBAÑEZ, BRYAN CARLO JR JAMBONGANA
53818 YBAÑEZ, CHARLES EZRA VILLARIN
53819 YBAÑEZ, CLEO MARIE FAJARDO
53820 YBAÑEZ, DIOSA MAE MOCOY
53821 YBAÑEZ, GLADYS BABAISON
53822 YBAÑEZ, JADE LONGAKIT
53823 YBAÑEZ, JHAN DALE MIRO
53824 YBAÑEZ, JOHN DAVE EJIDA
53825 YBAÑEZ, JULIEN OMBOY
53826 YBAÑEZ, LADY GALGO
53827 YBAÑEZ, MA KRISTINE LUZ ADALID
53828 YBAÑEZ, MARGIE RONAMO
53829 YBAÑEZ, MARICEL CABALLERO
53830 YBAÑEZ, MARY LEE ZABALA
53831 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL PAGUIA
53832 YBAÑEZ, NORMA AMEGABLE
53833 YBAÑEZ, PAULO CABUNGAN
53834 YBAÑEZ, RAVEN MARIE OCHEA
53835 YBAÑEZ, RHODA CAÑETE
53836 YBAÑEZ, VIRGINIA ESTOROM
53837 YBAÑEZ, WHYNNSHELA MAE CALAGO
53838 YBERA, JOELLA TALANGAN
53839 YBIERNAS, AXELROD CARDILLO
53840 YBOA, GIAN RAFAEL SAMZON
53841 YCO, RYAN QUIAMBAO
53842 YCO, SHIELA TIRIA
53843 YCONG, MA CHRISTY LUMIGUID
53844 YCONG, ROSEVIE DADALE
53845 YCOT, JUFET ANDREW GUITGUIT
53846 YCOY, JUNE EDUARDO I AVILA
53847 YDIO, RENSTELLE JOY ESCAÑO
53848 YEBAN, JESSICA AMPAGUEY
53849 YECYEC, APRIL JOY BACULI
53850 YECYEC, REZALENA QUIÑONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1079 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53851 YEE, ANALYN SEGARRA
53852 YEE, CHARLOTTE NOLLORA
53853 YEE, MARIE TONI FRANCES RAMILO
53854 YEE, MARY GRACE SUPEÑA
53855 YENOGACIO, JESTER PELLOS
53856 YEO, HERBERT TALDO
53857 YEPES, AEIZEL PASCUA
53858 YEPEZ, JOE-ANN LIBRADO
53859 YERE, ERICA AQUINO
53860 YERRO, JEMIMA NERISS APARECE
53861 YESO, MARY GRACE SUBONG
53862 YGOT, ANGELIE LUYAS
53863 YGOT, ARSELICO JR BARAMEDA
53864 YGOÑA, CARIEN OVEDA
53865 YGOÑA, JESSA GOMEZ
53866 YGOÑA, MELVIE JOY SUELTO
53867 YLAGAN, ANN-SHAMMEL MANONGSONG
53868 YLAGAN, CHRISTY VALLEJO
53869 YLAGAN, JESSA MARIE GERON
53870 YLAGAN, MARY GRACE MARIN
53871 YLANAN, MARIA MEBELL
53872 YLANAN, MARIBETH CUAMBOT
53873 YLANAN, MARY JOY SASO
53874 YLANAN, NESYL
53875 YLARAN, MARIANIE MONTAÑO
53876 YLARDE, JENNIFER PAMINTUAN
53877 YLAYA, ANDRE JAMES MARANGGA
53878 YLAYA, LEO PADERNA
53879 YLAYA, RHEALYN NAMUAG
53880 YLAYA, ROSELIE LITERATO
53881 YMA, JEWELRY ACUÑA
53882 YMALAY, FRANCES JASMINE VIBAR
53883 YMAN, MARIELLA ALCANTARA
53884 YMAS, JUNIEL AYING
53885 YMAS, WODJIE CAORTE
53886 YMASA, JOHN EMMAR LICUANAN
53887 YMPAL, SARAH JEAN BENDOY
53888 YNCHAUSTI, JENNICA GRACE ESLOYO
53889 YNCIERTO, JANCLIFORD OLMILLA
53890 YNGOC, JOSEPHINE SALAC
53891 YNION, RENA JANE HINGPIT
53892 YNTIG, JESSA MAE CALE
53893 YNTONG, KRISHEANNE ONGY
53894 YNTREPIDO, ARIANNE MAE CORTEZ
53895 YOCOGCO, RIVA BANDADA
53896 YODICO, GIOVANNI PAOLITO CABERIO
53897 YONSON, THERESE ROUELLE ANCOT
53898 YONTING, JANE ROSE DOLINO
53899 YONZON, FROILAN CARASAQUIT
53900 YORDAN, JERALDINE VALIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1080 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53901 YORO, LOURDES LANIA
53902 YORONG, ROCHELE YABO
53903 YOSORES, JOELA AMOR
53904 YOSORES, ROSIE TEJAMO
53905 YOSOREZ, MARICEL PLATERO
53906 YOY, MARIA STEPHANIE MALAGANTE
53907 YPARRAGUIRRE, FLINKY JUAGPAO
53908 YPIL, ARVIN BONAVENTE
53909 YPIL, JERSON IGOT
53910 YPIL, MONALIZA GASTARDO
53911 YPIL, VEJAY MAGNAYE
53912 YRAY, AMY GRACE FLORESCA
53913 YRAY, JIMMARIE ARNEJO
53914 YRAY, LOVELY GRACE YNION
53915 YRIGAN, JENNIFER AGRAVANTE
53916 YRUMA, ELBERT GOMBA
53917 YRUMA, ERICA GOMBA
53918 YSALINA, CYRA DEQUITO
53919 YSALINA, JUNE ERICKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
53920 YSIP, KRISTINE CLAIRE CONDEZ
53921 YSMAEL, SANDY ROSE GANAN
53922 YSON, DENNIS TYRONE SORIA
53923 YSULA, KRISTINE SAUSAL
53924 YSULAT, SHAIRA MAE RIOS
53925 YTAC, ELIZABETH CARLOBOS
53926 YTAC, JUNAHLIN CABANA
53927 YTAC, RUFINO PADILLOS
53928 YTANG, GINALYN ILIGAN
53929 YTANG, JANUARY DAWN GEMOROS
53930 YTANG, RELYN MAGALLANES
53931 YTURRALDE, CAULAY JASPER IBAÑEZ
53932 YU, ALIZA MIRANDA
53933 YU, APRIL JOY RENOMERON
53934 YU, ARCHILLE FORMENTERA
53935 YU, BEATRIZ AIRAH DY
53936 YU, CASSANDRA LOAYON
53937 YU, CHARMELAGNE
53938 YU, CHING DHARYL LUNGUB
53939 YU, CHRISTY QUIAMCO
53940 YU, DIANA ROSE PABILAN
53941 YU, EDISON RODRIGUEZ
53942 YU, EVELETH EDAÑO
53943 YU, JERICO MACALLING
53944 YU, LYNDEE CASTILLO
53945 YU, NERICCA JANE CORDOVA
53946 YU, NIÑO JOSEPH PINOS
53947 YU, ROGELIO JR BACALLA
53948 YU, RUBY ANNE TOLENTINO
53949 YUARATA, JOHN MARK GALLEGO
53950 YUCADA, MARY ELLEN JABUNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1081 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53951 YUCARIZA, KYNA JOY BERMUDO
53952 YUCOR, MICHELE SALINAS
53953 YULDE, ERIKA MHAY DIONCO
53954 YULIP, CHINO CASTILLO
53955 YULO, DULCE ILAGAN
53956 YULO, ESTER JOY MEDINA
53957 YUMANG, DHIVINE LADIA
53958 YUMANG, DIANA ROSE MANARANG
53959 YUMANG, ERICSON TOMADA
53960 YUMANG, JOANA MARIE CAMBA
53961 YUMOL, PATRISHA EDLYN SANDIGAN
53962 YUMUL, CENIA BONIFACIO
53963 YUMUL, DENELYN SAN DIEGO
53964 YUMUL, KATE MICHELLE BALUYUT
53965 YUMUL, REGINE MONIQUE VALDEZ
53966 YUMUL, THERESA JANE JAVIER
53967 YURAG, KRIZZIA MHEL ROMEROSA
53968 YURO, CHERYL MAGABILIN
53969 YURSUA, NAOMIE LAMBAN
53970 YUSI, ILA MAEVE PAGCU
53971 YUSI, PRINCESS LYKA MAGCALING
53972 YUSI, RUTH BUNGQUE
53973 YUSON, CHARMAGNE JUPIA
53974 YUSON, DIANA JANE SABANAL
53975 YUSON, GEORGINA MINGI
53976 YUSON, KATHLEEN PANTONILLA
53977 YUSON, KATHLEEN JOY COMANIA
53978 YUSON, WINDEE JAY CORTEZ
53979 YUSOP, SHERYL CATULONG
53980 YUSOPH, MOJAHID MANGONDATO
53981 YUSORES, CENDIE ROSE YRAY
53982 YUTIG, VERGEL ELLANGA
53983 YUTIGA, ALYSSA ANN VALLER
53984 YUTOC, ALLAN ALCANTARA
53985 YUTUC, PRINCE JONALD DAVID
53986 YUZON, CHRISTINE JOY SAN ESTEBAN
53987 YUZON, DEXTER CARVAJAL
53988 YUZON, GERALDEN ARNADO
53989 YUZON, MARY GRACE ABLAY
53990 YUZON, MERHYLL JOYCE AGUNOS
53991 YUZON, REYNALYN GUILLERMO
53992 YWAY, VERGEL JAY JARDER
53993 YWAYAN, JALIE ANN BALBASTRO
53994 ZABALA, ANNIE DENOSTA
53995 ZABALA, BEVERLY CAMINGAWAN
53996 ZABALA, CATHERINE JOY DASMARIÑAS
53997 ZABALA, CHESZA RUTH SINADHAN
53998 ZABALA, CYRA GARCIA
53999 ZABALA, DONNA MARIE KEMPIS
54000 ZABALA, GILLIAN MAE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1082 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
54001 ZABALA, GLAZE DENOSTA
54002 ZABALA, HONEY ANN RAYSELLE SERRANA
54003 ZABALA, JERSON SERNA
54004 ZABALA, JESSA MAE RAMOGA
54005 ZABALA, JOLINA ORMACIDO
54006 ZABALA, JOSELITO LIM
54007 ZABALA, JOYCE MAE FRIAS
54008 ZABALA, MARITES
54009 ZABAT, JOANNA MARIE PANGANIBAN
54010 ZABAT, LIZCEL TESORO
54011 ZABAY, CORNIEL SUCLAN
54012 ZACAL, ATHENA FAYE LEE
54013 ZACAL, LUXMIE JEAN NAZARENO
54014 ZACAL, MICHELAINE RAYL CABALUNA
54015 ZACARIA, ABDULNASSER JR DILANGALEN
54016 ZACARIA, JASMIRA MAY HILADO
54017 ZACARIA, JOMARI SERAD
54018 ZACARIA, NORHATA ABAS
54019 ZACARIA, SALAHUDIN PAGAYAO
54020 ZACARIAS, CARLA MAE ONIA
54021 ZACARIAS, CHERRY ROY
54022 ZACARIAS, CINDY AMOLACION
54023 ZACARIAS, KATHLEEN JOY MACARAEG
54024 ZACARIAS, LYRA JOY HERRERA
54025 ZACARIAS, NORLITA CABAÑERO
54026 ZACARIAS, PAUJIJA KULOD
54027 ZACATE, JULIE ANNE CALIMOT
54028 ZAENS, JIGO SABANDAL
54029 ZAFE, ARCANGEL JR MAGTANGOB
54030 ZAFE, GISELLE ASUNCION
54031 ZAFRA, JANICE BARRUGA
54032 ZAFRA, JOFELYN JOY MAGAN
54033 ZAFRA, KATHLEEN KAY VALENCIA
54034 ZAFRA, MARJORE BITOR
54035 ZAFRA, PRINCESS ANN CARIÑO
54036 ZAFRA, RHEA JUSAY
54037 ZAFRA, VERONICA PATALINGHUG
54038 ZAFRANCO, MA CRISTEL DEOCAMPO
54039 ZAGADA, ELMA POSUGAC
54040 ZAGADO, JADE VALLERIE TABIGNE
54041 ZAGALES, WINNEMA PELAYO
54042 ZAIDE, SHAIRA ELLA
54043 ZAINUDIN, ROWENA KALIM
54044 ZALAMEA, ANTHONY LORENZO SANTOS
54045 ZALDARRIAGA, JISRAH NIÑO AGUSTINO
54046 ZALDIVAR, CHRISTIAN PANGUE
54047 ZALDIVAR, MENCHIE RIOFLORIDO
54048 ZALDIVAR, TRISHA ORIO
54049 ZALDUA, KRISTIL SAMINDAO
54050 ZALUN, BRYAN BERT BAQUIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1083 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
54051 ZAMAN, RAIHAN DIMALEN
54052 ZAMBOANGNON, RECHELLU SIENES
54053 ZAMBRANO, KRIZZA KIALLA CUNANAN
54054 ZAMORA, ADIA CLAIRE ADVERDERADA
54055 ZAMORA, ANGELIC GARCILLIAN
54056 ZAMORA, APRIL ROSE BACULIO
54057 ZAMORA, CARMELA AREVALO
54058 ZAMORA, ELAIZA MARIE SALAS
54059 ZAMORA, ELLEN HABASA
54060 ZAMORA, ELVIE MONES
54061 ZAMORA, FELNINA OLVIS
54062 ZAMORA, JEAVY MEDILLAS
54063 ZAMORA, JERIKA MONOG
54064 ZAMORA, JONALYN BALSOMO
54065 ZAMORA, JOYSELLE ROSE NAYRE
54066 ZAMORA, JUSTINE THERESE ALCANTARA
54067 ZAMORA, KIAH JENINE PINEDA
54068 ZAMORA, KRISTINE APPLE LIBUNAO
54069 ZAMORA, LEAD GARRETTE HERNANDEZ
54070 ZAMORA, LUCKY JEANELLE QUIMADA
54071 ZAMORA, MACRINA DIAZ
54072 ZAMORA, MANILYN SUAREZ
54073 ZAMORA, MARY ERYZA MARTIN
54074 ZAMORA, MAYLEN GEYROZAGA
54075 ZAMORA, MAYLYN SALARDE
54076 ZAMORA, MONICA ARELLA
54077 ZAMORA, RECHELLE MARY CABATU-AN
54078 ZAMORA, ROHANI FRANCISCO
54079 ZAMORA, SHEILA MAE FILARO
54080 ZAMORA, SHIELA JOY MANGUBAT
54081 ZAMORA, WILMA SALVADOR
54082 ZAMORAS, IMEE GRACE MABASCOG
54083 ZAMORAS, KATE GALEA
54084 ZAMUDIO, CHIQUE BALATON
54085 ZAMUDIO, PRINCESS MARIE BELARDO
54086 ZANORIA, JENECEL MAGALLANO
54087 ZANTE, VON GERALD BERGANTE
54088 ZAPA, DINA NIEDO
54089 ZAPANTA, ABEGAIL ESTRELLA
54090 ZAPANTA, CATHERINE ASIONG
54091 ZAPANTA, CIARA CAMILLE BARTOLOME
54092 ZAPANTA, ELIZE KAY ANCHA
54093 ZAPANTA, IZAMIE DIALDE
54094 ZAPANTA, LOVELIE CORDOVA
54095 ZAPANTA, NESRINE KAE AGUILAR
54096 ZAPANTA, SHERRY JARAPA
54097 ZAPATA, EVANGELINE SUMINISTRADO
54098 ZAPATERO, MARY JANE COLORADO
54099 ZAPATOS, CHRISTHIA REE BACUS
54100 ZAPATOS, CRISSAN GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1084 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
54101 ZAPATOS, MA JOSEFA LYN ROLLO
54102 ZAPATOS, RENA MAE INOSANTO
54103 ZAPATOSE, RONA JEAN ABIAO
54104 ZAPE, ROWENA LIGAYA
54105 ZAPICO, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ
54106 ZAPLAN, JULIE ANN TELMO
54107 ZAPORTEZA, CHRISTINE JOY ARANDELA
54108 ZAPORTIZA, JOSEPH BALANE
54109 ZARA, MICHAEL LAMPERA
54110 ZARA, PRINCESS ANGELI BONDOC
54111 ZARA, SHARIZE CORTAS
54112 ZARAGOSA, ANACITA AIMEE AZANES
54113 ZARAGOSA, ANJELYN LAUREN
54114 ZARAGOZA, JINKIE TEJADA
54115 ZARASATE, JAMES JUBAL BROSAS
54116 ZARASATE, STEVEN LUKE MIFA
54117 ZARATE, GILVIEN SICSIC
54118 ZARATE, JACLYN MEDES
54119 ZARATE, JAYVEE MERCURIO
54120 ZARATE, JENNICA LAPURGA
54121 ZARATE, VANEZA TANGARO
54122 ZARENO, REXIAN NOAH VENTAYEN
54123 ZARSUELO, JESSICA POJADO
54124 ZATE, CRYSTAL MAE CERNADA
54125 ZATE, JOHN MICO SALVANTE
54126 ZATE, MA MENCHIE SALVANTE
54127 ZAUSA, GERRY ANN RACHO
54128 ZAUSA, NOLI JR SALAZAR
54129 ZEBUA, CHRISTIAN FAITH CREDO
54130 ZELINSKI, LORRAINE PUMIHIC
54131 ZENAROSA, EMILYN BASTO
54132 ZENAROSA, MUTYA VILLANUEVA
54133 ZERDA, RACHELLE CHIO
54134 ZERNA, ELENA DE LEON
54135 ZERNA, GINA MAE BALBUENA
54136 ZERNA, MARYAM SIDO
54137 ZERNA, MELODY TORRES
54138 ZERNA, NEVIA ALBA
54139 ZERNA, NYDEN JALUAG
54140 ZERRUDO, FREA MAE PACAÑA
54141 ZERRUDO, MICHELLE CAPALAY
54142 ZIGANAY, KAREN ROSALES
54143 ZILABBO, JAIMARIE RAMISCAL
54144 ZINAMPAN, CAMILLE BAUTISTA
54145 ZINGABO, LANI BATTUELO
54146 ZINGABO, MIRIAM BAMBALAN
54147 ZINGALAOA, ANGELA REGALA
54148 ZINGAPAN, JOYCE DATUL
54149 ZIPAGAN, LADY LYNABETH BUMAGAT
54150 ZITA, DEONO JR MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1085 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
54151 ZOILO, JULIET ANN CUAMAG
54152 ZOLETA, ZIA MAE PUASO
54153 ZOMIL, CHRISTENE JOY MARIVELIS
54154 ZONIO, GLORYGEN LUCIANO
54155 ZONIO, JEFFRY LUCIANO
54156 ZONIO, JELYN OLOG
54157 ZONIO, RICO JOHN JUALA
54158 ZONIO, RYAN JACOBE
54159 ZOSA, PATRICIA ARNELLE TALATAGOD
54160 ZOSIMO, RENELYN MARIANO
54161 ZOSOBRADO, NICOLE JOHN RAGMAC
54162 ZUASOLA, AILYN ROSE ATUP
54163 ZUASOLA, MARYKNOLL BERNARDO
54164 ZUBIAGA, JHON RHYAN TIOPES
54165 ZUBIETO, ELAINE MARJORIE MASINAG
54166 ZUBIRI, MARICAR JANE AYUBAN
54167 ZULAIN, RIFDA BACONDONG
54168 ZULUETA, GILLIAN LOREY GARCIA
54169 ZULUETA, KAREEN QUINDOZA
54170 ZULUETA, KATHLENE CAROL CLEMENTE
54171 ZULUETA, MA KRISTA LYNNE VENTURA
54172 ZULUETA, NICOLE JOHN PENDON
54173 ZUNIEGA, APRIL DAN SAMONTE
54174 ZUNIEGA, ELGIE CADIZ
54175 ZUNIEGA, OLIVIA POLINTAN
54176 ZURITA, CECILLE MAE VERDERA
54177 ZUÑIGA, MARIA JESSA LACHICA
54178 ZUÑIGA, MARK ANTONY
54179 ZUÑO, SEARENA NIÑA PESIGA

COVERAGE OF EXAMINATION

The September 2019 LET covered two (2) parts for Elementary – General Education (40%) and Professional Education (60%) and three (3) parts for Secondary – General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

The test covered the major areas of General Education (English, Filipino, Mathematics, Science and Social Sciences), Professional Education (teaching profession, social dimensions of education, principles of teaching, education technology, curriculum development, facilitating learning, child and adolescent development, assessment of student learning, developmental reading, field study and practice teaching). The 10 specializations for Secondary Teacher with exam coverage depends on the chosen course: English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies or Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and TLE (Technology and Livelihood Education.

To pass the LET, hopeful must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

Back to the Main Source> Attracttour.com & PRC

Share your thoughts and comment in discussion box below.

{ 0 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment