≡ Menu

ARMM CSC RESULTS: March 2022 Civil Service exam CSE-PPT

The Comelec release the March 2022 Civil Service Exam or Career Service Examination-Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) on May 13, 2022, or within sixty (60) calendar days after the exam. 

Below is the complete list of successful examinees for ARMM (Basilan, Lanao del Sur, Maguindanao, Sulu, Tawi-Tawi) civil service exam (CSE-PPT) professional and sub-professional levels.

(Professional Level)        (SubProfessional Level)

REGION 1                                      REGION 1

REGION 2                                      REGION 2

REGION 3                                      REGION 3

REGION 4                                      REGION 4

REGION 5                                       REGION 5

REGION 6                                      REGION 6

REGION 7                                      REGION 7

REGION 8                                      REGION 8

REGION 9                                      REGION 9

REGION 10                                    REGION 10

REGION 11                                    REGION 11

REGION 12                                    REGION 12

NCR   NCR
CAR CAR
CARAGA CARAGA
ARMM                                             ARMM

Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 15 (ARMM)

Name
ABDULATIP, NORHASSAH E
ABDULLAH, ASLEMA D
AKMAD, ABDUL MOJEER M
ALBA, SALIHWARDI B
ALI, LAILEAH S
AMBULO, HAFSAH P
AMER, AYAH E
AMIL, ALTHEA MAE L
AMILHASAN, BAI MOHARA M
AMPATUAN, AYESHA B
AMPUAN, ASRIMA D
ANTOYAN, CRIS BENEDICT L
AZIS, AL-RAJHI M
BACAR, NORIEMA S
BAGONOC, RAE RECY B
BAGUNDANG, AIRA NUR M
BAGUNDANG, KHARIS I
BANDAR, FARISSA A
BANSUAN, HAMMED P
BANTO, JOHARA S
BARATAMAN, SITTIE AINAH T
BAYAO, NIELMAN E
BORRES, ROSELLE MAE S
CABALES, JESSIE ROA B
CALING, AL RIYADH C
CARARAG, ARNOLD S
CELIZ, JOHN REY C
DALIDIG, DATU JIBRIL ABJAMIN V
DAMPAS, MOHAMMAD NUR-EMIR G
DATUALI, SITTIE NURJANNAH S
DATUMANGUDA, ALIBASER A
DATUMANGUDA, MOHAMMAD RASHIDIN I
DEBAROSAN, ALI BASHIR K
EBRAHIM, JUL-ARMIN U
GALOS, JAYVEE V
GUIMBA, NURJALIL A
GUIMBA, NURZAHIR ZACARIA A
GUIMBA, ZHAWAHER A
HADJI SALIK, NORODIN T
HAMID, NIZAR H
HARON, NAJIB A
ITO, SITTIE HAYA T
JAMALODEN, HESSAM T
JAMIL, INSHIRAKH M
KADON, NUR HAYFAH K
KANAKAN, ALDHA U
LAO, ALIYAH FAAIQA A
LAO, SITTIE AIZA A
LINGCOB, KHALID S
LOMONDAYA, RAKIM O
LU, ALEA MAY L
MABANG, SHEIQAH SHAIRA M
MACABANDO, ABDUL KHALICH M
MACABANDO, SALAL M
MACARIMBANG, AIRECK S
MAGARANG, AMERODEN P
MANAP, SITTIE NURLAILA M
MAULANA, SITTIE HAYANEE M
MOJADO, JEREMAR MOHD-ZAIFE A
MOKAMMAD, RANA S
MUSOR, MOHAMAD YASSER S
MUSTAPHA, NOBAISAH B
NASRODEN, YASSIN O
NOSKA, PAHMIA P
ODEN, ADELAISAH A
OMAR, MARWAN A
PAUDAC, HYNNA D
PINO, ALF PATRICK P
PRADO, WALTER B
SAIDEN, ZAMIL K
SALILAGUIA, NORAIDA M
SAMPAO, NIHAYA L
SANAO, JOEBERT A
SANDAY, PRINCE TUNGKO FAMAYR A
SANGGACALA, ALNOR B
SAPALON, JOHAN FARIZ O
SARIP, HAZEMI D
SEBASTIAN, KEESA MARIE M
SIDIK, DATUMAIKON D
SINADJAN, JESELOU JANE L
SUBOD, SUHAYRA +
SULANI, ALDIMAR H
SULTAN, MUHAMMAD AZRAEL P
TAMBIE, NAIRAH M
TION, REGINE GRACE G
TOMAS, DEXTER JOHN P
TOMAWIS, AZIZAH P
UDEN, AJMAIKA A
UNOS, HUSSEIN S
USMAN, AMIR ALI E
USMAN, KHALID M
USMAN, NORHAYA S
UTTO, ABDULRAKMAN JR. G
VILLA, RALPH REENAN C

March 13, 2022 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 15 (ARMM)

Name
ACCOY, JEHAN A
BAYONO, RICH G
BUENCONSEJO, JONATHAN U
GUINTA, ABDULAZIZ K
GUNTING, MOHAMAD M
HUSAIN, FARHANIE A
JUMAWAN, HAROLD MARK T
SOLAIMAN, PRINCESS NORNISAH M
UGOKAN, SITTIE FARISHA B
YUSOP, BAI OMAIRAH M

{ 5 comments… add one }

Leave a Comment