REGION 7: March 2022 Civil service exam CSE-PPT results

The Comelec release the March 2022 Civil Service Exam or Career Service Examination-Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) on May 13, 2022, or within sixty (60) calendar days after the exam. According to CSC Chairperson Karlo Nograles, the actual examinee turnout was 70,799, which is 91.66% of the total number of registered examinees at 77,241.

(Professional Level)        (SubProfessional Level)

REGION 1                                      REGION 1

REGION 2                                      REGION 2

REGION 3                                      REGION 3

REGION 4                                      REGION 4

REGION 5                                       REGION 5

REGION 6                                      REGION 6

REGION 7                                      REGION 7

REGION 8                                      REGION 8

REGION 9                                      REGION 9

REGION 10                                    REGION 10

REGION 11                                    REGION 11

REGION 12                                    REGION 12

NCR   NCR
CAR CAR
CARAGA CARAGA
ARMM                                             ARMM

Here’s the complete list of passers for Region 7:

March 13, 2022 CSE-PPT
Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 7

Name
ABARQUEZ, HARLEY A
ABELLO, JUDY ANNE G
ABNE, REISTER VINCI J
ABOL, ANGHELO D
ABRAZADO, ARCHEL MARIE S
ADVINCULA, EARL STANLEY J
AGUILAR, JASON AL P
ALCALDE, NIÑO M
ALCORROQUE, MARIA LIZA A
ALDE, KATRINA ISABEL B
ALFORQUE, JENNIFER Q
ALIVIO, JERAMIE A
AMBRAD, SHULAMYTE A
ANDALES, JOAN B
ANDOS, JORNEIL M
ANGCON, SHEKINAH D
APIT, JOHN PAULO B
ARBOLADO-SALACUT, MYROE S
ASEÑAS, FRANCES CHRISTI C
BABOR, JAMES
BACAN, JERALD A
BACLAYON, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN R
BAGA-AN, JAYE ROL R
BAGARINAO, JHAMEL
BAHINTING, CARMELA L
BAIS, ARSEBELLE T
BAKIL, JUSTINE JACOB
BALAZUELA, SHERYL V
BANTILES, HANSEL S
BANZUELO, BIGTHAN ROWEL A
BARRAMEDA, CAMILLE KRISTY P
BARRIOS, GILBERT M
BASACA, CAMILO JR. S
BATOMALAQUE, MARY JOY A
BAUTISTA, RHEA MEA D
BAYUCOT, MARK KLENT T
BELCIÑA, AUGUSTUS CAESAR RYAN C
BENDIJO, ROCHE JANE T
BENITEZ, ARTHUR JR. S
BENTULAN, ALMA T
BERNARDO, CLARIZA I
BERONILLA, RUBELYN A
BETCHIDO, LEONERA MAE V
BONO, DEGNI E
BOONE, KERRI DANIELLE DT
BOUFFARD, BREANNE ALTHEA B
BROA, JOMARI Y
BUENO, CLARK KIM B
BUENO, ELMER J
CABAJON, MARIE BERNADINE A
CALBOG, CRIS MARIE A
CAPUTOL, MILDRED JOY G
CARBAJOSA, JONALYN S
CARDEÑO, DONAFE A
CATADMAN, MEL VIKTOR ANDREI O
CATUBAY, JAIZA LEILA N
CATUBIG, MA CARMELA G
CHARCOS, MARIA MARYLOU M
CHAVEZ, GLADEN MARK
CHAVEZ, SHARA MAE C
CIOCON, EDWARD TIM EZEKIEL C
COLANDOG, ANJONETH A
CONDOR, BILLRIZ E
CORDOVA, MA ABIGAIL C
CORTES, ILEANA D
CRUZ, CARL ROBERT
DAGUMAN, JEZZA P
DALOGDOG, ROEL A
DAVIS, FRANCESCA DENISE L
DEL ROSARIO, MARNELLI N
DELA CRUZ, DANIEL S
DELIMA JR, ARMANDO S
DONASCO, EUBERT KEVIN L
DUMDUM, JOEYANN S
ELARDO, CLINT ART L
EMBORES, RIZA A
ENCLONAR, ANA MARIE P
ENOPIA, LORD JOSEPH LANCE G
ESTORBA, TERESA MAE A
ESTRELLA, JEMAR Q
FABROA, RYAN J
FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARK B
FILIPINAS, FAITH HONEY
FILIPINAS, INA MARIS
FUEGO, JOHN MARK ANGELO A
FUENTES, FRANCES MARIE A
GACO, JAYNEFE H
GAGA-A, GADEM N
GAINSAN, JOSEPH M
GALANG, MICHAEL EDWARD B
GELIG, MA GABRIELLE Z
GERARMAN, JASPER F
GLORIA, PAULINE GRACE C
GONZAGA, XENIA LIZ M
HAYO, KRISTY DOREEN A
HINAUT, KYRA MARIELLE M
HORTELANO, HANZ S
HUCAMIS, RANIEL JOSEPH S
HUNGOY, JASLEY L
JABALDE, PAOLA ANNE D
JACABAN, JEANETTE A
JAMOROL, KRISTIAN BERNARD P
JASMIN, MAE THERESE S
JASMIN, MARTIN PAUL S
JEJAN, RICHELLE B
JIMENEZ, JEAN ROCIO D
JONELAS, ROCHELLE M
JUMALON, KENT DARRYL G
JUMAWID, ALBERTO O
LABATOS, DARYL R
LABRA, LEAH M
LAMBOJON, GERALDINE T
LARIDA, LYLE M
LASPIÑAS, GAY LYR MAY F
LOPEZ, ROSETTE
LUMAKANG, JANVIE E
LUMBO, JAHAZIEL B
LUMBO, JEDIDIAH B
LUMOGDANG, LEE BENEDICT I
MACAHIG, MARILIE L
MAGALANG, JOHANA JANE C
MANAYAN, HAROLD GIL A
MAPUTE, MARITEL M
MARCELLANA, RINALYN B
MAYPA, JOHN HARVEY D
MENDEZ, KENNETH JHON C
MENDOZA, JANN MICHAEL R
MERAVILES, DALE DAVEN V
MIJARES, JIM RALPHEALO R
MONDIDO, RALPH LOUISE P
MONTAYRE, GERRYLENE MAE M
MONTAÑA, EMELYN S
MORAL, PAULINE KAYE D
MORITO, JOANA MAE B
MULA, RICHELLE L
NARANDAN, CHIN MARIE M
NAVAJA, ROLAND B
NAVAJA, ROLAND JUSTINE B
NODADO, GENEFRED V
NODADO, KYLE DIRHAM ANTHONY B
NOYA, CIRILO A JR. A
NUDALO, JESSEL CHRISTMA A
OBERES, DEO EDNIQUE C
OBINA, ROLIN C
OIRA, KRIS LEE E
ONDIANO, APRIL ROSE C
OPADA, ERWIN V
OPONE, CHRISTIAN A
PALMA, MICHAEL ANTHONY C
PASTORFIDE, JUNE CYRIL F
PASUIT, GERALDINE B
PATINGA, ROSELYN S
PATRIARCA, DENNIS M
PEREY, MARI KRIZNAH V
PETALLANA, JEISHA MERL RUTH L
PLANDEZ, ANJANETTE L
PLANDEZ, CLARISA L
POLIO, MARJORIE R
PONCE, ELENMIE J
PORQUIADO, DEBIE DIANE S
QUINOL, JAZEL BETH O
RAMA, ABEGAIL N
RAMIREZ, JASPER P
RESPECIA, JOSE GREGORIO F
RESPONTE, MARIA VANESSA B
RETUYA, KRIZZY HYLL S
REYES, PHILIP JOHN R
REYES, TOM LAURENCE G
RICA, ROCHELLE A
ROCERO, CATHERINE SIENE U
ROSAL, IVAN JED T
RUBIO, CHAD IAN A
RUIZ, VANESSA O
RUMOL, FRANCIS NOEL M
SALADORES, GARY P
SALAS, KARL PATRICK G
SANCHEZ, JANINE D
SARDA, VON DIOLINO VINCENT C
SIBUCO, SHEILA MARRIE A
SILVA, ROBIN FRANCIS GRAIG A
SOLARTE, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH R
SON, AXEL JONATHAN V
SUGAROL, JOYCE Q
SY, AIMEE M
SY, JANE J
TACAN, GABRIEL VIRGEL P
TALAUGON, GERLEE B
TALLEDO, JASON G
TAMPUS, MARIA CRISMA H
TANILON, TIGIE JAMES R
TANTOG, JONAH MARIE C
TEMBLOR, VANITY E
TIANERO, EVANRY B
TIROL, MARLOU M
TOLENTINO, ELIZA D
TORRES, JEFF S
TORRES, MILENI L
TUBAC, HAZEL A
TUBALLA, ANJANETTE C
TUBAN, HENRYQUITA B
TUIBUEN, MARVIN LOUIE S
TUMULAK, NEIL D
URSABIA, JOHN RHEU U
VENDIOLA, FRETZIE ANN S
VENERABLE, NOEME G
VERA, GRACE ANN L
VILLAFAÑE, CHERILYN T
VILLANUEVA, LYLE ANDREI M
VILLANUEVA, RAFAILA-LYN L
VILLARANDA, JAN-MARINI O
VILLARANDA, KOBE BRYANT O
VILLARIN, JOHN PAUL C
VILLAVER, HANNA CATHERINE N
VILOS, ALAICA JHOY A
WAGWAG, JEITHRO O
YRAY, JESSICA T
ZAMBRANO, MARIE ARIELLE V

March 13, 2022 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 7

Name
ABANGGAN, ALLAN N
ALATRACA, SHARLOE JOHN D
ALEGADO, VEC RHESELL L
ALFARAS, KARRYL R
ANTIPASO, JESREN CIARA N
APEGO, ROWEL DAVE N
ARGUEDO, MARY GRACE W
ARMENTANO, KAREN P
ARTICUNA, ESTELA MAE B
BANQUERIGO, RHODA T
BASILGO, MOONYEN F
BAYABIAN, GERALYN V
BAYLON, THRIXIE ANNE MARIE D
BILAR, MA. NIÑA N
BOOC, JENESSA MARIE L
BORJA, JAROLD A
BREGENTE, ELVIN F
BRIGOLI, PHILL T
BRINGCULA, AIREEN B
BUAL, JOHN PAUL
CABALLERO, NOREN H
CAGADAS, JOVY G
CAMELLO, SHEILA MAE P
CARAMONTE, ZOE B
CARUZCA, NOLITO A
CAÑETE, AGAPITO C
CONCOLES, GLYDEL L
CONDE, LEA FRITZ R
CURRELL, JUNICA STEPHANIE N
DEIRIO, ARLENE L
DEÑEGA, MARIDEL C
DIONALDO, JERICHO G
DUAZO, HAKEEM I
EBDAO, JHANALOU S
ERANA, SHIRALLY M
ETANG, HAZEL L
FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY B
FREDILES, KRIESSHA MONIQUE B
GABATO, MARIJOY H
GENDANG, KIMBERLY
GEONZON, MERK CHARD C
GERALI, LOURDES A
GERONA, JASPER JEN G
GIMENEZ, KRIZA MARIE P
GINES, LEYNETH T
GO, ROCHELLE D
GOSTADO, RIZA A
GUILLEN, SHAIRA G
IWATANI, CANA R
KING, ELLEN B
LABAJO, NIÑO D
LASALA, MARJORIE G
LASTIMADO, ROJENNE A
LISTON, MARK LESTER P
LLENA, CHRISTINE JANE V
LOPEZ, JEKK SIMON S
MAGALLEN, MICHAEL M
MANSUETO, JOHANNA PAULA C
NAVARRO, MICHELLE K
OCAO, JAKE M
ONGGO, RYAN B
OYON-OYON, KINDRA S
PACOY, MALOU M
PALAÑA, LEMIE S
PANTALEON, JO-ANN DC
PLEÑOS, ROELYN P
PUENTENEGRA, JELLIEN T
PUNGOT, MARJORIE V
RARUGAL, MHARIAM NICOLE J
REQUIERME, RUELA V
RICAPLAZA, VINCENT S
SANCHEZ, RETCHIL M
SILVA, CLARO OLIEVER V
SOLON, CATHERINE N
SORIANO, VANISA P
SUDARIA, FEHRALLAND JUNE A
TAPAYAN, MIA BERLIN V
TORNO, DIVINE GRACE L
TORREMOCHA, CHARLENE MAE A
TUBOG, ARCHIE A
TUDTUD, REXON JAY B
VERALLO, VEUN PIERRE U
VIDAD, ELLIE KARYLL O
VILLANUEVA, ZANDER E
ZALDARIAGA, LIZA MAE G
ZALDARRIAGA, MARGIE A

Leave a Comment