≡ Menu

Region 5 Passers: March 2022 CSC (Professional & Sub-Professional Level)

The Comelec release the March 2022 Civil Service Exam or Career Service Examination-Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT) on May 13, 2022, or within sixty (60) calendar days after the exam. According to CSC Chairperson Karlo Nograles, the actual examinee turnout was 70,799, which is 91.66% of the total number of registered examinees at 77,241.

(Professional Level)        (SubProfessional Level)

REGION 1                                      REGION 1

REGION 2                                      REGION 2

REGION 3                                      REGION 3

REGION 4                                      REGION 4

REGION 5                                       REGION 5

REGION 6                                      REGION 6

REGION 7                                      REGION 7

REGION 8                                      REGION 8

REGION 9                                      REGION 9

REGION 10                                    REGION 10

REGION 11                                    REGION 11

REGION 12                                    REGION 12

NCR   NCR
CAR CAR
CARAGA CARAGA
ARMM                                             ARMM

Here’s the complete list of passers for Region 5 (Bicol Region):

March 13, 2022 CSE-PPT
Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5

Name
ABAINZA, LUZ B
ABANTE, JELANIE A
ABEJUELA, ACE M
ABELINDE, JENNY ROSE S
ABIAS, MARGARITA V
ABINAL, MAIA NOREEN KAYE D
ABONITA, EMMANUEL A
ABORDE, KENNY P
ABUNDO, CAMILLE ROSE S
ABUNDO, SER KARLO V
ACHACON, DAVID X B
ACOJEDO, ROSE ANN P
ADIGUE, CHRIS JO A
ADILLE, JEMMARIE S
ADINA, CHARM B
ADINO, CORA P
ADIQUE, JASON C
ADOLFO, BLESSED GEM H
AFABLE, LAURENCE C
AGONOS, CAMILLE P
AGRADE, MARVIN T
AGUILAR, ANDREA MAY A
AGUILAR, LADY LYN C
AGUILAR, SHERELL A
AGUILAR, VERONICA P
ALAM, BERNARD ALLAN P
ALAMER, PAULA E
ALANIS, JOSHUA A
ALANO, SEAN MATTHEW D
ALAURIN, JOBELLE D
ALBAR, ABEGAIL G
ALBAY, DIAN E
ALBURO, ARGIE R
ALCANTARA, CHRISTOPER RICHARD R
ALCANTARA, ELEONOR P
ALDAVE, MARK LAWRENCE G
ALIANZA, MARIA MARIES M
ALIS, ABELARDO C
ALIVEN, PORTIA G
ALIÑO, AGOSTO E
ALMAZAN, BRYAN D
ALMELOR, SERGIO JR. T
ALUZAN, RELLIE JAKE P
AMARANTO, RIALEX M
AMATOSA, LUIS JR. S
ANAVE, RICHARD A
ANDALIS, MARREY CLAIRE A
ANDES, FEREZZE MIRIELE A
ANDEZA, FLORENZHA A
ANDO, ART ALDOUZ J
ANDRADE, JOHN MICHAEL I
ANGELES, RONALD A
ANIL, EDALYN G
ANSANO, JANNCELLE E
ANTIOQUIA, JHONA CHARIZE C
APELLADO, KRISTIAN JOY A
APINADO, MAVEL B
APOLENTISIMA, JOANNE G
APRECIO, EDLYN A
ARAGON, RALF IAN A
ARAOJO, ALECZA E
ARCILLA, REYNATO JR. T
ARCILLA, ROSE ANN M
ARCUENO, MA CECILE C
AREJOLA, ARNELFA P
ARELLANO, DANICA ALEXA T
ARGUELLES, LOMEL A
ARIOLA, GLENN P
ARIÑAVO, ALLEN L
ARNESTO, ROGENE M
ARTUZ, JHON REY T
ASARES, ANGELICA MAE D
ASEBUQUE, HAZEL JOY B
ASIADO, JEAN PAULINE R
ASUNCION, ANGIE J
ASUNCION, RODESSA R
AUXILIO, MARIA AGNES N
AVILA, JONNA MAY B
AVILA, JOSE ANGELO M
AYDALLA, CHRISTINE L
AYEN, WENE JANE R
AZARES, JOY O
BABILA, MIA KHOURIENE F
BABOR, MARLYN L
BACUNAWA, MA ALEXANDRA L
BAGASINA, ELLA P
BALAYBOA, ISAAC MOSES N
BALBIN, MEDIATRIX M
BALBUENA, ELYZA NICOLE P
BALBUENA, MARY-LOU A
BALDEMORO, DANTE JR. C
BALICTAR, MARICRIS G
BALLARAN, REA ROCHELLE B
BALLON, MARK JUDE N
BALOLOY, JOMAR A
BALUETA, JOEL B
BALUTE, JOSEPH V
BANIA, RAQUEL S
BANTE, CARMEE E
BARBA, BRYAN L
BARBA, CLAUDINE BERNADETTE L
BARBA, VERONICA T
BARBERO, BRYAN ARTHUR B
BARCE, CYRIL N
BARCELA, JEAN B
BARCELA, ZARAH LYN ROSE R
BARCENA, LEONARD F
BARDINAS, JUDGEN JR. G
BARRIOS, MARCIAL S
BARRUN, ROSE A
BARTOLATA, ALDWIN N
BARTOLATA, ANTHON JOHN R
BASAS, EFREN FRANZ A
BASILAN, RENZ MARRION G
BASMAYOR, REX B
BATALLA, KRISTINE MAY P
BAYAGA, APOLLO A
BAYOLA, RAVEN B
BAZAN, JANEPHRAIN F
BAZAR, GENIEVEVE B
BAZAR, HADJIE B
BAÑARIA, CINDY B
BAÑARIA, JENILYN B
BAÑARIA, ROSE MAE M
BEJO, LARRY V
BELARMA, RUSSEL JOHN M
BELARMINO, JOANNE HERZL LOUISE D
BELGICA, REY ALVIN B
BELLO, SHENNA B
BELTRAN, JOVEN C
BENAVIDEZ, ODESSA A
BERALDE, MA KRISTINE B
BEREN, MIRLA M
BERINA, DENNIS C
BERMEJO, FRANZE MARIE M
BERNAL, KRISTINE GRACE V
BERNAL, SENANDO B
BETCHAYDA, BEVERLY R
BIARES, ANALIZA C
BIBE, JAYBEE JUSTINE A
BIEN, CHRISTINE PHOEBE C
BILLONES, JUDY LYNN M
BISA, ALEM R
BO, ARVI ZYRA A
BOALOY, FRAMILA IVY P
BOLA, GREGORIO MARI M
BOLAÑOS, SHANE V
BONGON, CZARINA V
BONIFACIO, MAC ALVIN M
BOQUIRON, STEPHANEI GLENN R
BORAL, JEFFERSON N
BORELA, JOHN MARK C
BORGONIA, MARK JOHN ALEXIS O
BORJA, MARITES O
BOTOR, YSIDORE NICK B
BRAVO, LEAH CZARINA
BRINGINO, JHOFFREY P
BRISENIO, EMMANUEL D
BRIZUELA, ROGENE B
BUENA, BEA BIANCA R
BUENA, JONAH MAE P
BUENAFLOR, JOHN CARLO M
BUQUID, CHAREBEN FHILJIE C
BUQUID, GEORGIE A
BURCE, YMBERV LOWELL FIRST C
BUTALON, EDCEL MARK R
CABALLERO, KJELD S
CABRERA, ROWENA M
CABRIA, APRIL JOY L
CADIZ, MARC JOSHUA A
CADIZ, WILFREDO A
CAHILIG, EDGAR ALLAN T
CALMA, BRIAN A
CAMACHO, GILES MARTIN S
CAMATA, ALVIN REX B
CAMPOSANO, ROSE D
CANARIA, LUDWIG MOISES P
CANDELARIA, MARK KEVIN P
CANILLO, JORUS ANGELO P
CANONOY, MARK JUSTINE T
CARABALLE, DAVID PAUL L
CARDEL, MA JEAZELLE M
CARILIMDILIMAN, MARICHELLE SJ
CASTILLO, CHARM O
CASTILLO, ELMER JR. R
CASTRO, CHERRY ANN D
CAÑARES, MARIAN NELL C
CAÑAVERAL, JOSE LEO L
CERDEÑA, GINALYN B
CHANCOCO, KEVIN V
CHAVEZ, FERD ANTHONY T
CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE V
CHAVEZ, WILFRED T
CLEMENTE, ALBERT G
CLETE, JENNIFER B
COLUMNA, ISAAC MATTHEW N
COMERCIASE, CHRISTINE ROLAINE M
CONDOR, CELEDONIO MANUEL III D
CONSORTE, ARIANNE P
CONTE, HONEY SHAYNE A
CONVENCIDO, JOEL M
CORPORAL, MARY CRISTY ANN B
COSTALES, CHRISTIAN JAKE T
COTANTE, JINALYN L
CRIBE, EMMANUEL B
CUADRO, CHRISTINA F
CUBA, JINA A
CUTIONGCO, ALYSSA FAE JUDE A
DACOCO, CRISTOPHERE T
DAIT, ROEZELLE B
DAMES, ANGELYN B
DANCALAN, RHEAY JOSHUA F
DARIA, JUN-JUN O
DATO, MAE ANGELINE B
DATO, POL DEXTER M
DE LA CRUZ, RALPH HANZEL C
DE LEON, CARLYN D
DE LEON, GUIA D
DE LIMA, JAYCEL I
DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA V
DE LUNA, GLORIA CLAUDINE A
DE MESA, MARITES P
DEALCA, RUBY I
DEJUMO, MARK JOEY B
DEL ROSARIO, MARY JOY S
DEL ROSARIO, RUSSEL ANDREW C
DELA PEÑA, MA JENNENA D
DELA ROSA, ROMANO F
DELUSTRE, MARLON JAY A
DEMETILLAR, JOSHUA B
DERES, NOAH GABRIEL C
DESPABILADERAS, OLIVER D
DIANO, RENELYN B
DICEN, LAIZA A
DICHOSO, MARIA ELMA L
DIMAANO, MARLA CHRISAL A
DIMABAYAO, SHARMAINE C
DIMAUNAHAN, KENNETH L
DOLENDO, SIMON GERALD S
DOLLESIN, CECEL L
DOMINGUEZ, FRANZ JOSEPH T
DONATO, JOHN CHRISTIAN V
DURANTE, TRICIA MONIQUE P
DY, PAUL BRYAN S
EBUENGA, MA ELOISA M
ECHEVERRIA, JOSEPH L
EFA, SHEENA S
ELADIO, MARLON S
ELEP, OLIVIA P
ELPEDES, MILDRED B
EMBESTRO, RENATO T
ENAJE, JOEL F
ENCARNACION, JESSEL T
ENTERIA, MARK LUIS L
ERESTAIN, MARVIN J
ESCANDOR, PAMELA L
ESCARDA, FRANCIS C
ESCUETA, BRYAN F
ESCURO, JESSIBEL L
ESPALDON, ANGELI H
ESPARAGUERA, SYLVIA C
ESPARES, MARY GRACE T
ESPAÑO, JESUS III P
ESPERIDA, VICTORIA STEFAN C
ESPILOY, JAWO P
ESPINO, LINDBERGH I
ESPINOSA, CHRISTINE M
ESPIRITU, JOYCE ANN A
ESPLANA, MARIA LOURDES J
ESPONILLA, ROWEL A
ESTADILLA, OLIVE AUSTIN M
ESTALLO, JESSA MAE M
ESTALLO, MICHAEL P
ESTRAVEZ, JENNIFER ROSE D
EVANGELISTA, JOAN V
FABRICANTE, JHUNE N
FABRICANTE, JOEY C
FAUSTINO, CLARISSE V
FEDERIS, JERRY IVAN R
FERMO, CHRISTIAN PAUL L
FERRER, MARCK LESTER A
FERRIOL, MARY ANE JOY P
FLORALDE, CHARLENE MAE
FLORES, CLAIRE T
FLORES, JULIO JR. A
FLORES, RODOLFO
FOO, KEIN B
FORNOLES, MARK ANTHONY P
FORTADES, MARK ALLAN V
FORTES, CHARMAINE G
FORTES, KARLO S
FRANCISCO, GEOVANNI D
FRIAS, JAEKA DENISE T
FRUTO, CEZAR IRVIN L
FULAY, ZYRA T
GAMORA, JASTINE JOY E
GARAY, JOEMAR S
GARCERA, MARVIN S
GARCHITORENA, SHEENA B
GARCIA, HECTOR JR. Q
GARCIA, MYSIL E
GARGANTA, RUSTY V
GEROBIN, HONEY LYNNE L
GESMUNDO, RAYMOND JEFFREY G
GIANAN, MARK ANTHONY B
GODINEZ, JOSE CARMEL M
GOLPEO, BIENVENIDO B
GOMEZ, GLADINA M
GOMEZ-LIQUIDO, KHAY L
GONGONA, RUTH V
GONOWON, MA IRISH P
GONZAGA, NOLILON O
GONZALES, RODEN P
GRAGEDA, DARIUS LORENZ D
GRAGEDA, MEL ANTHONY N
GRAZA, JASMINE
GUADALUPE, MARK MICHAEL P
GUERRA, JOHN NICHOL N
GUERRERO, MARK GREGORY V
GUEVARRA, MARY ANN D
GUIRIBA, JOY V
GUNAY, LEONISA M
HALCON, RACHELLE ANN M
HERMOSO, MARLON R
HERNANDEZ, EPIFANIA D
HERNANDEZ, FRANZ LOUIE N
HERNANDEZ, JANELLE SALVE A
HERNANDEZ, JERAHMEEL L
HONA, MARIA SARAH KRISHELLE O
HUENDA, ZAREX D
HUYO-A, KARL AQUINS B
IBARRETA, MECHAELA V
IBARRONDO, ALDREN PAUL L
IDANAN, MIKE JOHNSON A
ILANO, JOHN PATRICK D
ILUSTRISIMO, ARIES A
INFANTE, ANGELICA G
INSIGNE, JOHN SEVE G
INSON, MELODY B
INTERNO, JOSHUA D
INTIA, AIZEL ANN B
ITURRIOS, WYNETH R
JANABAN, JAY JAMES L
JAPSON, MARK ANTHONY D
JAZMIN, JOANNA O
JULIANO, ANGELICA GHEA G
JUNIO, ABEGAIL C
JUNIO, CZARINA ROSE R
LABAN, MANUEL JR. G
LABIDO, OSCAR JR. L
LABORDO, GUIA ANN F
LABORTE, JULIE FE S
LABRADOR, MELANIE A
LACHANEBRE, MARY JOY E
LAGANZON, ROMELYN L
LAGATIC, ROSE ANN S
LAGATIC, ZEUS KENT D
LAGING, JESSA M
LAGUILLES, LANCE CEDRICK B
LAMELA, TED A
LAMSEN, MARK CHRISTOPHER S
LANDAGAN, NISSA B
LANUZA, JOHN PAUL A
LANUZO, RENZO PAULO B
LARESMA, KAREN L
LAUSIN, DAISY JANE U
LAWAGON, MORWIN L
LAYNESA, JASPER O
LAYONES, CHRISTIAN
LEGASPI, ROWEL W
LERIT, MARK ANTHONY E
LIM, LENNIE F
LIM, MARIA ERRICA M
LLABAN, LEI ANN MAE L
LLACUNA, ANGELO M
LLAMOSO, AUBREY V
LLAVE, GAVIAN B
LLORCA, RHEO ANNE B
LLORIN, DIARA MAYE LL
LLORIN, RONALD J
LOCAÑAS, SHIELA M
LOGRONIO, RALPH ANDREW A
LOMA, STEPHEN N
LOMALLO, MARK DARYL J
LOMERIO, JASMIN M
LOPERA, NAP ROBERT P
LOPEZ, ALTHEA MARIE D
LOPEZ, EMMANUEL P
LOPEZ, JONALYN B
LOPEZ, MARJOROSE T
LOPEZ, PEARL HONEY A
LORENZO, JOHN WILTER T
LORILLA, JEANNA B
LORZANO, JESSIE FAUSTINE E
LORZANO, MERVIE MAE T
LOVENDINO, RYAN A
LOZANO, DONNA DAWN A
LUBIANO, CHRISTINE MAE M
LUCMAYON, JORDAN F
LUMABI, KEVYNN CHRISTIAN B
LUNA, JEANNETTE D
LUNA, MYRA D
MACATANGAY, RICA D
MADRELEJOS, LOURDES M
MAGANA, SHENNA B
MAGAYANES, LEO VINCE V
MAGDAMIT, GAIL G
MAGLAQUI, JOSE MIGUEL S
MAGNO, LENARD N
MAGNO, MAGNO R
MAGTAGÑOB, JOEY C
MAGTANGOB, JAMILLE ANN D
MAHOR, KEYSED IAN V
MALLORCA, LIMUEL MARI T
MANANGAT, MA THERESA S
MANGAMPO, KARLO MARTIN S
MANLANGIT, ARNOLD T
MANOGUID, ALYSA ASHLEY B
MAR, MA KATRINA C
MARAÑO, MARBELEN A
MARCILLA, CHRISTOPHER JO A
MARCO, DOMINIC B
MARILAG, SHERYL B
MARINAY, MARY JOY Q
MARIÑAS, VAN EIMAREEN D
MARONILLA, PHILIP MARTIN V
MARTINEZ, MICHELLE C
MASALUNGA, MARIAN YSABEL B
MASANGCAY, BENZ T
MASOLABE, PAUL JOSHUA P
MATZA, MARK LUIS S
MECEDA, MARICOR S
MEDIAVILLO, REY CARLO M
MELITANTE, SUREN JOHN B
MENCHAVEZ, JANE S
MENDADOR, ELVIS M
MENDEZ, JUSTINE P
MENDEZ, MERCY T
MENDIZABAL, CRISTY F
MENDONES, ROBERT JASON M
MENDOZA, CHRISTOPHER N
MENDOZA, DARYL GENE A
MENDOZA, KRISTINE MIE
MESA, RAYMOND JOHN C
MIJARES, KRYSS DEXTER P
MIRABETE, MECHEIL M
MIRABUNA, ANGELY M
MOICO, AILEEN LL
MOJAL, FARA MIA B
MOLINA, CARLO SANTIAGO G
MOLINA, CECILLE AUREA P
MONSALVE, BABELYN L
MONSALVE, DANIEL B
MORA, DONNA N
MORADA, SALVE EUROSE L
MORADO, KAREN JADE A
MORALES, FATRICIA ANN T
MORAN, JUAN CARLO O
MORATALLA, JAMES M
MORAÑA, JOYCENE A
MOROS, BERNARD DEXTER M
MORTEGA, JOHN DON A
MORTEGA, RALPH JOSEPH M
MUJAR, AUDREI O
MUNALIM, MARK LEVI L
MURILLO, JOSE ALBERT A
MUSA, AIRA R
NACION, JOSELA D
NACION, YVETTE
NAGALES, ALEX J
NAGRAMPA, RENIEVHE B
NAING, SONNY M
NANTES, JOEMAR P
NARVAEZ, IANA BIANCA P
NATAÑO, AIDA S
NAVARRO, MADONNA T
NAVARRO, MARLKEN B
NAVIDA, MARY KEHN
NEBREJA, FRANKLYN DEO M
NECIO, JOHN LOUISE D
NEPTUNO, CRISTELY B
NEVERIO, FULGENCIO R
NG, WENZEL ANN B
NICERIO, JAR ROMSAL N
NIEVA, MARY JOY
NOBLEZA, ALJHUN O
NOSARES, KRISTINE N
OBERO, LARA BETINA
OBIASCA, RESSIE MAE A
OBIERNA, JULIE FAYE V
OBIS, ALDRIN JOSEPH S
OBUSAN, EVELYN M
ODAVAR, JANNELLE L
ODEJAR, MARIA LORELEI L
OGENA, AMILOU KRISTINE A
OLARVE, FRANCIA LOURDES L
OLIQUINO, HENDRIX Q
OLIVER, RYAN D
OLIVEROS, HAZZEL N
OLLERES, AISA JAYNE S
ORCALES, JOSHUA B
ORDOÑA, JOY ANTOINETTE G
ORLANES, PAUL ALJHO Z
ORLINA, SHYRYL P
OROGO, MAJAL-LHYNNE
ORTEGA, CHRISTINE C
ORTEGA, JUNALYN O
OTURDO, JULIE ANN T
PABLO, MICHAEL V
PACHECO, IRENE B
PADERANGA, MARY ANNE
PADILLA, EDGAR L
PADILLA, YASMIN T
PAGHUBASAN, WINEFREDO JR. Q
PAHUYO, THERESE SAMANTHA V
PAJARILLO, KLYSTRON VAN M
PALACAY, JOMARE B
PALAYPAYON, MERCY B
PALIMA, NIKKI ANN P
PAMORADA, MARIA ERVIE CEDEL M
PAN, WILLIAM IV C
PANA, MARY JOY P
PANALIGAN, JOAN GRACE D
PANIS, CATHRINE ROSE L
PANIS, QUENNILYN ELLA L
PANISTANTE, MARICEL I
PANTE, CHRISTOPHER P
PANTI, JOHN LANDER A
PANTINO, CHRISTIAN PAUL T
PANTINO, ELVIRA MEA T
PANUGAO, DOQUISA C
PARICO, JENICCA ROSE C
PASCUAL, JUNIESEL C
PECUNDO, MARIA CHRISTINA C
PELAYO, IRENE D
PELIN, JETHRO IVAN V
PERALTA, RAY DANIEL G
PEREZ, NAOME C
PETILOS, STEPHANIE J
PEÑA, RUBY C
PEÑARANDA, IVY O
PEÑAREDONDO, YAZMEEN B
PEÑAVERDE, EDELYN G
PILI, KATRINKA LYKA M
PILLEJERA, ANGELICA A
PITOY, JONI SARINE V
PLACER, JENNY D
PLOTADO, ROSE ANN D
PONTANAL, HUCKY VERFINN R
PONTANAL, MARK ANDRIAN D
PONTILLAS, BRENT LOUIE H
PROPOGO, KELVIN JAE M
PRUDENTE, JOELLE MARIE P
PUCHE, HAZEL JOY P
PUNAY, SHEILA M
PURA, PRECIOUS F
PUSO, ALDRIN S
QUIDES, AILEEN Q
QUINTANAR, MARQUEZ G
QUISMORIO, HANNAH KRISTY E
QUIÑONES, NISSA E
RAGOS, ABIGAIL M
RAMIREZ, JADE MATTHEW F
RAMIREZ, JOSHUA CARL R
RAMIZARES, MARIE JOY L
RANGEL, DIANA ROSE S
RAQUION, RAPHAEL B
REALCO, JOSE MIGUEL S
REBANA, SALVACION V
REGIS, AGNES A
REGISTRADO, ROWENA A
REJUSO, JONATHAN JR. L
REJUSO, RONALD GENELY N
RELEVANTE, NICOLE P
REQUIZ, KENNETH L
RETRITA, MARIANNE ROSE C
REYES, ELOISA MAE B
REYES, GERINA NIÑA N
RIBAS, KRISTOPHER CARLOS T
RIBAS, LUTH PETER E
RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ANNE A
RODRIGUEZ, LORIEBETH
RODULFA, HAZEL T
ROJO, VINCENT JENUS O
ROMERO, JESSIE R
ROMERO, LOURENCE JOHN B
ROMERO, RJAY N
RONAN, BABY CLOE JOY R
ROSAL, JOHN KENDRICK P
ROSALINAS, MARY JOY L
RUBIO, MARK ANTHONY T
RUBIO, MARY ANTONETTE S
RUIZ, ZOILUS AURELIUS Q
SALAO, SHARMAINE A
SALCEDO, JERICK O
SALEN, JOHN ERIC O
SALES, CARLOS ANTONIO L
SALIBIO, MARY JOYCE E
SALONGA, BON CARLO D
SALVIDAR, MONALIZA A
SAMAS, JOHN VER M
SAMSON, JAYMARK D
SAN BUENAVENTURA, RODILENE C
SAN LUIS, ALJON N
SANCHEZ, CYRACEMIE C
SANTOS, ARIANE GISELLE C
SAPUSAO, MELVIN JOHN S
SAREMO, JOHN IRVIN H
SAREMO, LOVE KUHREEN B
SARGENTO, LADY LEE D
SARIOLA, JAIME B
SARMIENTO, AILA MARIE B
SARMIENTO, AIRA V
SARMIENTO, ELMO NIÑO T
SARMIENTO, RONALD A
SARON, CARMELA GABRIELLE A
SARZA, SERALYN R
SASPA, ANGELYKA C
SAÑO, CHARLOTTE B
SEBASTIAN, EUNICE BLANCA L
SEGARRA, MICHAEL ANGELO N
SEPTO, LOVELY N
SERILLANO, ALYSSA L
SERMONA, ROY L
SERRANO, CHARRISMA R
SEVILLA, JENIFFER R
SIBUYO, KEVIN ROEDEN A
SICAD, MARK KEVIN C
SILVA, MARY GRACE C
SILVANO, KATE S
SISNO, JUNGIE D
SOCAO, JOBERT T
SOLIMAN, SHINER JEAN O
SOLIVEN, CHRISTINE MAY B
SOLLEGUE, FRANCIS LODUVICO C
SOROAN, KAREEN MAE B
SOTO, BILLY JONES A
STA CATALINA, BERNADETTE I
STO DOMINGO, JULIE ANN A
SUMANGID, SHEILA D
SUMATRA, JANNOEL A
SURTIDA, PATRIZIA LOUISSE A
SURUIZ, ELLA MAE P
TABIAN, FRANCISCO CARMELO
TABLIGAN, KRYSS CLYDE T
TABLIZO, AVE V
TABO, JUSTINE
TABUZO, NIKKI M
TACORDA, EDSEL T
TADEO, MARIA ROWENA J
TAGONGTONG, JANICE MARIE
TAGUIAM, JANE F
TALANIA, ZAMANTHA CLAIRE V
TALENTO, ALYSSA MAE E
TAN, ALVIN JR. G
TANGTANG, JO ANNE T
TAPALLA, EDITH I
TAPEL, ARJAY M
TAPEL, MA ELENA T
TARROBAGO, MAENARD T
TARTACON, RODIL O
TATARO, MARIA VENUS C
TAÑAMOR, MARY JOY P
TEAÑO, DONITA MAE T
TEJERERO, MARITES B
TELEB, LEAHLYN H
TEMPLONUEVO, DELMARK T
TIABA, JEZREL Q
TIMBAL, RENATO JR. T
TIONGCO, JOYCELYN V
TITONG, MARNEL M
TIZON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH R
TOLOSA, JARELL VON P
TOMANGLAO, JENNIFER M
TORNILLA, JESTHER G
TUCIO, BENNYMEL M
TUD, MARIE ANTOINETTE C
TUMBAGA, GENESIS A
TUQUERO, EDSEL V
UBALDE, JULIUS O
UVERO, VERONE A
VALDEZ, ARNOLD P
VALENCIA, ARCHIE B
VALLEDOR, DANIEL V
VECILLES, CAROLINE I
VECINA, LLOYD B
VELASCO, JOSE GENARO I
VELASCO, MARK ANTHONY M
VERANO, JUSTINE MARIELLE E
VERGONIO, APPLE KEITH M
VERIN, NIKKA VERONICA A
VICERA, ANALIZA M
VIDAL, LEONEL M
VILLALON, JAYSON B
VILLAMER, EDISON A
VILLAMER, ICYL ANN D
VILLANUEVA, JAYLEV C
VILLAR, GERALYN P
VILLAR, RODAN MICHAEL T
VILLARINO, MARY GRACE P
VILLASEÑOR, FRANCIS DOMINIC N
VILLAVICENCIO, JOSHUA ELIJAH R
WARDE, GEIL ELAINE B
YAZON, JAYCEE A
YBAÑEZ, SOLOMON JOHN B
YU, ANTONIO III C
YUSON, CHARLOTTE A
ZARA, ADRIAN P
ZARAGOZA, RAM JOSEPH S
ZULUETA, JUAN JR. E

March 13, 2022CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level: List of Passers
Civil Service Commission Regional Office No. 5

Name
ABARERA, CARL ANGELO G
ABLAZA, JENIFFER B
ABUNDO, KRIS Z
ALBA, SHERWIN CHIED B
ALCANTARA, ELZSTER I
ALMAZAN, DIANNE N
ALMAZAN, JETHRO FELIXANDER S
ANDEZA, KRISTINE S
ARCEGA, MA KRISTINA A
ARDALES, JAY A
ARIAS, ROSEMARIE ANNE S
AVILA, JESSA ANN L
AYSON, CAMILLE B
BADONG, MARIA ELIZABETH B
BALANCIO, JOHN ANTHONY G
BALBIN, NOLASCO JR. P
BALLESTEROS, RAMON III D
BANDOLA, CHRISTIAN GREGORY A
BAYTA, WAVHEN P
BELARMINO, RONNILEEN B
BELDA, REY BIEN M
BELGA, GENEVIEVE B
BELLEN, EUGENE B
BELLEZA, BERNADETTE M
BELLO, ROUHA SHYNE B
BERMAL, DAN E
BESIN, SALVACION MYLEN B
BOLAÑOS, GERALDINE A
BONGON, AMIEL JOY D
BORRES, CRISTY A
BOYLES, JIJI S
BREGALA, DIANA KRYSTELLE Q
BRITO, JOGIE MARIE D
BUDY, MA SHARLYNE O
BULALACAO, ROMULO NA
CABALLERO, AL M
CALISING, JUVY S
CALLOS, ARJAY B
CAMELA, GINNY KAREN C
CANUA, RENCY I
CASTINO, JEREMIAH A
CASTROVERDE, SHEILA D
CERENO, HONEY SHANE S
CHAVEZ, ROCHELLE T
CHUA, RENZY PHOEBE B
CLEOFE, CLAIRE ANN R
CORDIS, ROCHELLE D
CRISOL, ROMALYN B
CRUZATA, LENORE ANN O
DANIEL, ROSE ANN S
DAZAL, BABYJEAN V
DE GUZMAN, REYMART M
DELA CRUZ, JOYCE CAROL G
DELOS SANTOS, JESSA FAYE B
DENEROS, MA CECILIA
DIMZON, DENMARK D
DOGILLO, GIRLIE D
DOMINGO, GLENILO M
DORIN, MA SOFIA ANDREY S
DURAN, JAINE BELLE C
DURAN, RYAN P
ELOPRE, MIKAELA MAIE S
ELVIRA, ANGELICA B
ESCANO, AUGUSTO JR. DS
ESPANTO, JULIE B
ESTAREJA, JULIA ANGELIE N
FERNANDEZ, ROLLIE D
FLORECE, ANGELO A
FORNOLES, JOSEPHINE C
GALLARTE, JOHN DHEL G
GILE, JEMMALYN A
GONGONA, JADE V
GONZALES, LEYAN A
GRAJO, VENUS ANGELA A
GUADALUPE, MIA ROSE O
HAMID, HASLINDA BTE
HERMIDA, MILA D
HERNANDEZ, ANDRIAN T
HERNANDEZ, JERYMY L
HERNANDEZ, MARIA LUISA N
HOLLON, JINKY M
HUELVA, PANCHO JR. S
ICALABIS, ANGELICA DQ
ICAWAT, JESSIELE MAE DQ
ILLO, JOSEPH GREGG M
IMPERIAL, RUBY JANE P
IRAOLA, WAYNE BENEDICT V
LAVILLA, FLORENCE E
LAVILLA, KYLA E
LEDESMA, ROY L
LEGARDO, FHILIP JOVIN O
LIRAG, RICHELLE D
LONGARES, NATALY SUE S
MANISCAN, ABEJEAN D
MANZANO, MARY MAY C
MARIBUHOC, KENNETH LAWRENCE L
MASAGCA, RICHIEL A
MASARATE, SHAIRALYN B
MATUBIS, PLINKY YANNI A
MOJARES, ANTHONY NICOLAS B
MONTE, SHAIRA ANNE D
MORA, AARON JAN B
MORALES, GILBERT L
MUSICO, MARY FRANCE M
NACARIO, RAIZA MAE S
NACION, MA ESTHER C
NEBRAO, ANDREA F
NUARIN, KRISTINE JOY A A
NUÑEZ, CINDY A
OJEDA, LOVELY ANN D
OLFINDO, FRANCIS GEROME T
OROLFO, MARK B
OSTRIA, MARY JANE B
PADRIQUE, PRINCESS JANE F
PALCON, GLADYS MAKIE MAE Q
PANTE, JUDY ANNE B
PESUELO, JANICE G
PREAGOLA, ANA MARIE T
QUINTAL, MA JACQUILINE R
RAMIREZ, SHEENA A
REGULACION, DENNIS D
RELATIVO, DON VENANCIO E
RETUERMA, KARL F
REYES, REZ DR
RODRIGUEZ, WILT STEPHEN B
RODRIGUEZA, MIKEE M
ROMERO, JOELYN P
RONE, LAWRENCE L
ROSITA, HANILYN C
SABLAON, MARK DON S
SABOCO, ANNA ROSE R
SALES, RACHELL MAY A
SALOME, SARAH MAE C
SALVA, JILDA C
SAMBO, MARIDEL N
SANCHEZ, ROSE MELCHIE I
SANTELICES, KIELVIN B
SERAFIN, LESLIE R
SIA, WILSON ADRIAN JR. A
SILVA, LOUISA O
SINCERO, VIVIEN PAT H
SOLIVERES, ROSALIE R
SUPNET, RAQUEL A
TAMPOCAO, SHERIELYN L
TOLEDO, JOBELLE E
UCHI, MARCHELLE O
URBANO, ANJANETTE M
VARGAS, ARJAY JOHN G
VARGAS, IRISH JOY B
VELARDE, RICHIE JR. C
VERGARA, BENJAMIN JR. C
VILLALUZ, PILAR MAE C
VILLAREAL, MYRA C
VILLEGAS, RYAN ANTHONY JR. D
VIRTUCIO, RAYMUND A
VISTA, RIZZA C
ZAMUDIO, MATTHEW

{ 1 comment… add one }

Leave a Comment